bustimes.org

402 - Coleraine, Buscentre - Ballycastle, Marine Corner

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus

Map

Coleraine, Buscentre - Ballycastle, Marine Corner

Coleraine, Buscentre 08:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:20 16:50
Calf Lane (outward) 08:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:20 16:50
Christies (outward) 08:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:21 16:51
Farm Fed (outward) 08:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:23 16:53
41 Gateside Rd (outward) 08:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:26 16:56
Dundooan Cottages (outward) 08:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:26 16:56
58 Gateside Rd (outward) 08:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:26 16:56
Islandmore (outward) 08:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:28 16:58
The Manse (outward) 09:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:30 17:00
Ballywillan Xrds (outward) 09:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:31 17:01
Castleview (outward) 09:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:32 17:02
Girona Ave (outward) 09:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:33 17:03
Catering College (outward) 09:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:33 17:03
Croc Na Mac (outward) 09:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:34 17:04
Dunluce Ave (terminal) 09:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:35 17:05
Portrush Pri 09:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:36 17:06
Rathmore Golf Club (outward) 09:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:37 17:07
Royal Portrush Golf Club (outward) 09:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:38 17:08
The Skerries Caravan Park (outward) 09:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:38 17:08
Eastwoods House (outward) 09:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:40 17:10
Whiterocks (inward) 09:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:41 17:11
Dunluce Castle (inward) 09:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:45 17:15
Portballintrae Rd Junction (inward) 09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:47 17:17
Seaport Ave (outward) 09:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:48 17:18
Portballintrae Bayview (outward) 09:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:49 17:19
Bushfoot Rd (outward) 09:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:49 17:19
Bushfoot Cottages (outward) 09:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:50 17:20
Bushmills Old Tram Stop (outward) 09:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:51 17:21
Bushmills (outward) 09:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:52 17:22
The Fingers (outward) 09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:53 17:23
Runkerry Rd (outward) 09:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:55 17:25
Giants Causeway The Nook (outward) 09:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:56 17:26
The Aird (outward) 09:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:57 17:27
Tonduff (outward) 09:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:58 17:28
Feigh Rd End (outward) 09:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:59 17:29
Dunseverick Castle (outward) 09:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:01 17:31
Milltown Kiosk (outward) 09:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 17:02 17:32
Milltown Cottages (outward) 09:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 17:02 17:32
Mc:Caughans Corner (outward) 09:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 17:02 17:32
Portbradden (outward) 09:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 17:04 17:34
Whitepark Bay (outward) 09:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 17:06 17:36
Ballintoy Sch (outward) 09:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 17:08 17:38
Ballintoy Harbour (outward) 09:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 17:09 17:39
Ballintoy (outward) 09:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 17:11 17:41
Ballintoy Blacks Hotel (outward) 09:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 17:11 17:41
Carrick A Rede (outward) 09:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 17:13 17:43
109 Whitepark Rd Carrick A Rede (outward) 09:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 17:14 17:44
Christies Corner (outward) 09:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 17:18 17:48
Kinbane Castle (outward) 09:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:20 17:50
58 60 White Park Rd (outward) 09:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:21 17:51
Carnduff Cottages (outward) 09:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:21 17:51
Silvercliffs Caravan Park 09:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:24 17:54
Marine Cnr BCastle (other direction) 09:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:27 17:57

Ballycastle, Marine Corner - Coleraine, Buscentre

Marine Cnr BCastle (other direction) 10:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:35
The Anzac (inward) 10:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:36
Leyland Cottages (inward) 10:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:36
Leyland Upper (inward) 10:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:37
Whitesides Corner (inward) 10:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:38
Carnduff Houses (inward) 10:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:39
58 60 White Park Rd (inward) 10:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:40
Kinbane Castle (inward) 10:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:41
Christies Corner (inward) 10:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:43
109 Whitepark Rd Carrick Arede (inward) 10:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:47
Carrick A Rede (inward) 10:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:49
Blacks Hotel Ballintoy (inward) 10:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:49
Ballintoy (inward) 10:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:50
Ballintoy Harbour (inward) 10:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:50
Ballintoy School (inward) 10:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:51
Whitepark Bay (inward) 10:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:53
Portbradden (inward) 10:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:54
Mc Caughans Corner (inward) 10:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:54
Corrysheskin (inward) 10:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:55
Milltown Kiosk (inward) 10:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:55
Dunseverick Castle (inward) 10:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:56
Feigh Rd (inward) 10:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:57
Tonduff (inward) 10:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:59
The Aird (inward) 10:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 18:00
Giants Causeway (inward) 10:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 18:02
Runkerry (inward) 10:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 18:02
The Fingers (inward) 10:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 18:04
Bushmills (inward) 10:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 18:07
Bushmills Old Tram (other direction) 10:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 18:07
Bushfoot Cottages (other direction) 10:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 18:08
Bushfoot Rd (other direction) 10:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 18:09
Bayiew Corner (other direction) 10:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 18:10
Seaport Ave (inward) 10:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 18:11
Portballintrae Junction Rd (outward) 10:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 18:13
Dunluce Castle (outward) 10:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 18:15
Whiterocks (outward) 10:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 18:19
Eastwoods House (inward) 10:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 18:20
The Skerries (inward) 10:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 18:21
Royal Portrush (inward) 10:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 18:22
Rathmore Golf Club (inward) 10:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 18:23
Portrush Pri (inward) 10:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 18:24
Dunluce Ave (terminal) 10:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 18:25
Croc Na Mac (inward) 10:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 18:26
Catering College (inward) 10:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 18:26
Girona Ave (inward) 10:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 18:27
Carneybaun (inward) 10:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 18:27
Castleview (inward) 10:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 18:27
Ballywillan (inward) 10:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 18:29
The Manse (inward) 10:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 18:29
Islandmore (inward) 11:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:31
Dundooan Cottages (inward) 11:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:33
Dundooan (inward) 11:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:33
41 Gateside Rd (inward) 11:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:34
Farm Fed (inward) 11:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:36
Right Price Carpets (inward) 11:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:38
T A Centre (inward) 11:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:39
Coleraine, Buscentre 11:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:40

Timetable data from Translink open data, 19 November 2020

Similar services

Ulsterbus