bustimes.org

402 - Oldham - Royton - Shaw Circular

A bus service operated by Nexus Move

Map

Oldham Bus Station (Stand F) 19:05 21:05 23:05
Oldham College (Stop RA) 19:06 21:06 23:06
Oldham, nr St Mary's Way 19:07 21:07 23:07
Coldhurst, nr Unsworth Way 19:07 21:07 23:07
Coldhurst, opp Trinity House 19:08 21:08 23:08
Coldhurst, adj Crompton Street 19:08 21:08 23:08
Coldhurst, adj Rochdale Road 19:09 21:09 23:09
Coldhurst, nr Featherstall Road North 19:09 21:09 23:09
Royal Oldham Hospital (Stop D) 19:10 21:10 23:10
Royal Oldham Hospital Sheepfoot Lane (W-bound) 19:11 21:11 23:11
Royal Oldham Hospital Cumberland Drive (N-bound) 19:11 21:11 23:11
Boundary Park Carlton Way (W-bound) 19:13 21:13 23:13
Boundary Park Hilbre Avenue (N-bound) 19:15 21:15 23:15
Boundary Park, opp Holden Fold 19:16 21:16 23:16
Royley, opp Retail Park 19:18 21:18 23:18
Chadderton Park Inn (o/s) 19:18 21:18 23:18
Chadderton Parkway (S-bound) 19:19 21:19 23:19
Chadderton Cathedral Road (W-bound) 19:19 21:19 23:19
Chadderton Cathedral Road (SW-bound) 19:20 21:20 23:20
Chadderton Cathedral Road (SW-bound) 19:20 21:20 23:20
Chadderton Cathedral Road (W-bound) 19:21 21:21 23:21
Chadderton Park, o/s Chadderton Hall Park 19:22 21:22 23:22
Chadderton, opp Junior School 19:22 21:22 23:22
Buckley Wood, opp Irk Bridge 19:23 21:23 23:23
Street Bridge, opp A627M 19:23 21:23 23:23
Street Bridge, nr Bridleway 19:24 21:24 23:24
Royley, opp Stottfield 19:24 21:24 23:24
Royton, opp Highlands Road 19:25 21:25 23:25
Royton, o/s Throstle Court 19:25 21:25 23:25
Royton, nr Chapel Lane 19:26 21:26 23:26
Royton High Street (Stop C) 19:26 21:26 23:26
Royton Radcliffe Street (Stop B) 19:27 21:27 23:27
Royton, opp Park Lane 19:27 21:27 23:27
Thorp, opp Mellor Street 19:27 21:27 23:27
Thorp, opp Low Crompton Road 19:28 21:28 23:28
Thorp, opp Cedar Grove 19:28 21:28 23:28
Thorp, nr Windermere Road 19:28 21:28 23:28
Thorp, opp Methodist Church 19:29 21:29 23:29
Narrow Gate Brow, opp Puckersley Inn 19:29 21:29 23:29
High Crompton, nr Cherry Hall Drive 19:30 21:30 23:30
High Crompton, nr Fitton Street 19:30 21:30 23:30
High Crompton Post Office (o/s) 19:31 21:31 23:31
High Crompton, opp The Orchards 19:32 21:32 23:32
Shaw, opp Black Horse 19:33 21:33 23:33
Shaw, opp The Cutting Room 19:34 21:34 23:34
Shaw Park Street (Stop E) 19:35 21:35 23:35
Shaw & Crompton Metrolink Stop (Stop G) 19:36 21:36 23:36
Shaw, nr Cheetham Street 19:39 21:39 23:39
Buckstones Estate, o/s Leisure Centre 19:43 21:43 23:43
Buckstones Estate, opp Grains Road 19:43 21:43 23:43
Buckstones Estate, at Buckstones Terminus 19:44 21:44 23:44
Buckstones Estate, nr Hillside Avenue 19:45 21:45 23:45
Buckstones Estate, opp Cliff Hill Road 19:46 21:46 23:46
Buckstones Estate, nr George Street 19:47 21:47 23:47
Shaw, nr Buckstones Road 19:48 21:48 23:48
Shaw, opp Bridge Street 19:48 21:48 23:48
Wrens Nest (by) 19:49 21:49 23:49
Shaw, nr Chancery Lane 19:50 21:50 23:50
Shaw Travis Street (Stop A) 19:51 21:51 23:51
Shaw, nr Crompton Way 19:51 21:51
Shaw, nr Chamber Road 19:52 21:52
Shaw, o/s Black Horse 19:52 21:52
High Crompton, nr The Orchards 19:53 21:53
High Crompton Post Office (o/s) 19:54 21:54
High Crompton, opp Fitton Street 19:54 21:54
High Crompton, opp Cherry Hall Drive 19:55 21:55
Narrow Gate Brow, o/s Puckersley Inn 19:56 21:56
Thorp, o/s Methodist Church 19:57 21:57
Thorp, opp Windermere Road 19:57 21:57
Thorp, nr Cedar Grove 19:58 21:58
Thorp, nr Low Crompton Road 19:58 21:58
Royton, nr Dogford Road 19:59 21:59
Royton, nr Park Lane 19:59 21:59
Royton Radcliffe Street (Stop A) 20:00 22:00
Royton High Street (Stop D) 20:00 22:00
Royton, opp Church Inn 20:00 22:00
Royton, nr Holden Fold Lane 20:01 22:01
Royton, nr Lea View 20:02 22:02
Royley, nr Stottfield 20:02 22:02
Street Bridge, opp Bridleway 20:03 22:03
Street Bridge, o/s A627M 20:03 22:03
Buckley Wood, o/s Irk Bridge 20:03 22:03
Chadderton Park, opp Chadderton Hall Park 20:05 22:05
Chadderton Park Cathedral Road (E-bound) 20:06 22:06
Chadderton Cathedral Road (NE-bound) 20:06 22:06
Chadderton Cathedral Road (NE-bound) 20:07 22:07
Chadderton Cathedral Road (E-bound) 20:08 22:08
Chadderton Parkway (N-bound) 20:08 22:08
Chadderton Park Inn (opp) 20:09 22:09
Royley, o/s Retail Park 20:11 22:11
Boundary Park, nr Holden Fold 20:12 22:12
Boundary Park Hilbre Avenue (S-bound) 20:13 22:13
Boundary Park Carlton Way (E-bound) 20:15 22:15
Royal Oldham Hospital Cumberland Drive (S-bound) 20:17 22:17
Royal Oldham Hospital Sheepfoot Lane (Stop L) 20:17 22:17
Royal Oldham Hospital (Stop A) 20:19 22:19
Royal Oldham Hospital Rochdale Road (Stop F) 20:19 22:19
Coldhurst, o/s Trinity House 20:20 22:20
Coldhurst, nr Henshaw Street 20:22 22:22
Oldham, adj St Mary's Way 20:23 22:23
Oldham Bus Station (Stand F) 20:24 22:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset