bustimes.org

402 - Oldham - Royal Oldham Hospital - Royton Circular

A bus service operated by Nexus Move

Map

Derker, nr Thackeray Road 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30
Derker Wordsworth Road (NW-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30
Derker Vulcan Street (SE-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Derker Abbotsford Road (SW-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32
Derker Stoneleigh Street (NW-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33
Derker Sydenham Street (W-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33
Derker London Road (SEbound) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34
Derker Yates Street (SW-bound) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34
Derker Bartlemore Street (S-bound) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Derker Acton Street (W-bound) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Derker Metrolink Stop (Stop E) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Derker Yates Street (W-bound) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36
Derker Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Oldham Edge, nr Kirsktone Close 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Oldham Edge, nr Edge Lane Road 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42
Oldham Edge, nr Charter Street 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Oldham Mumps, opp Higginshaw Road 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Oldham Mumps, o/s Health Centre 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46
Oldham, o/s Market 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Oldham Bus Station (Stand F) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Oldham Bus Station (Stand F) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Oldham, nr St Mary's Way 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Coldhurst, nr Unsworth Way 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58
Coldhurst, opp Trinity House 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Coldhurst, adj Crompton Street 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Coldhurst, adj Rochdale Road 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Coldhurst, nr Featherstall Road North 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Royal Oldham Hospital (Stop D) 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Royal Oldham Hospital Cumberland Drive (N-bound) 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Boundary Park Carlton Way (W-bound) 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Boundary Park Hilbre Avenue (N-bound) 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Boundary Park, opp Holden Fold 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Royley, opp Retail Park 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Chadderton Park Inn (o/s) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Chadderton Parkway (S-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Chadderton Cathedral Road (W-bound) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Chadderton Cathedral Road (SW-bound) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Chadderton Cathedral Road (SW-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Chadderton Cathedral Road (W-bound) 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Chadderton Park, o/s Chadderton Hall Park 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Chadderton, opp Junior School 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Buckley Wood, opp Irk Bridge 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Street Bridge, opp A627M 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Street Bridge, nr Bridleway 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Royley, opp Stottfield 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Royton, opp Highlands Road 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Royton, o/s Throstle Court 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Royton, nr Chapel Lane 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Royton High Street (Stop C) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Royton Radcliffe Street (Stop B) 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Royton Radcliffe Street (SW-bound) 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Royton Sandy Lane (N-bound) 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Royton Flake Lane (W-bound) 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Royton Albert Street (S-bound) 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Royton Westerdale Drive (W-bound) 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Thorp Denbydale Way (N-bound) 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Thorp Harewood Drive (SE-bound) 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Royton Flake Lane (E-bound) 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Thorp Rochdale Lane (N-bound) 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Thorp, opp Dogford Road 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Thorp Oozewood Road (W-bound) 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Thorp Kingston Drive (NW-bound) 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Oozewood Kensington Avenue (NE-bound) 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Oozewood, opp Halfway House 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Thorp, opp Oozewood Road 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Royton, nr Dogford Road 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Royton, nr Park Lane 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Royton Radcliffe Street (Stop A) 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Royton High Street (Stop D) 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Royton, opp Church Inn 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Royton, nr Holden Fold Lane 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Royton, nr Lea View 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Royley, nr Stottfield 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Street Bridge, opp Bridleway 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Street Bridge, o/s A627M 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Buckley Wood, o/s Irk Bridge 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Nth Chadderton School (o/s) 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Chadderton Park, opp Chadderton Hall Park 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Chadderton Park Cathedral Road (E-bound) 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Chadderton Cathedral Road (NE-bound) 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Chadderton Cathedral Road (NE-bound) 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Chadderton Cathedral Road (E-bound) 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Chadderton Parkway (N-bound) 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Chadderton Park Inn (opp) 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Royley, o/s Retail Park 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Boundary Park, nr Holden Fold 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Boundary Park Hilbre Avenue (S-bound) 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Boundary Park Carlton Way (E-bound) 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Royal Oldham Hospital Cumberland Drive (S-bound) 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Royal Oldham Hospital Sheepfoot Lane (Stop L) 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Royal Oldham Hospital (Stop A) 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Royal Oldham Hospital Rochdale Road (Stop F) 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Coldhurst, nr Crompton Street 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Coldhurst, o/s Trinity House 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Coldhurst, nr Henshaw Street 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Oldham, adj St Mary's Way 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Oldham Bus Station (Stand C) 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
Oldham Bus Station (Stand C) 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Oldham Mumps, o/s Blue Coat School 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Oldham Mumps, nr Higginshaw Road 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Oldham Edge, opp Thames Street 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Oldham Edge, opp Edge Lane Road 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Oldham Edge, opp Kirkstone Close 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Higginshaw, o/s Boundary Inn 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Derker Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Derker Yates Street (E-bound) 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Derker Metrolink Stop (Stop F) 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Derker Acton Street (E-bound) 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Derker Bartlemore Street (N-bound) 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Derker Yates Street (NE-bound) 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Derker London Road (NW-bound) 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Derker Sydenham Street (E-bound) 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Derker Stoneleigh Street (SE-bound) 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Derker, nr Vulcan Street 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Derker Thackeray Road (NE-bound) 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Derker, nr Thackeray Road 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services