bustimes.org

402 - Oldham - Royal Oldham Hospital - Royton Circular

A bus service operated by Stotts Tours

Map

Derker, nr Thackeray Road 08:12 09:30 then hourly until 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40
Derker Wordsworth Road (NW-bound) 08:12 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40
Derker Vulcan Street (SE-bound) 08:13 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41
Derker Abbotsford Road (SW-bound) 08:14 09:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:42
Derker Stoneleigh Street (NW-bound) 08:15 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43
Derker Sydenham Street (W-bound) 08:15 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43
Derker London Road (SEbound) 08:16 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:44
Derker Yates Street (SW-bound) 08:16 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:44
Derker Bartlemore Street (S-bound) 08:17 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:45
Derker Acton Street (W-bound) 08:17 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:45
Derker Metrolink Stop (Stop E) 08:18 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46
Derker Yates Street (W-bound) 08:18 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:46
Derker Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 08:20 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:47
Oldham Edge, nr Kirsktone Close 08:23 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50
Oldham Edge, nr Edge Lane Road 08:24 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:52
Oldham Edge, nr Charter Street 08:26 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53
Oldham Mumps, opp Higginshaw Road 08:28 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:55
Oldham Mumps, o/s Health Centre 08:29 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:56
Oldham, o/s Market 08:31 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58
Oldham Bus Station (Stand F) 08:33 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00
Oldham Bus Station (Stand F) 08:38 09:55 13:55 14:55 16:05 17:20
Oldham, nr St Mary's Way 08:40 09:57 13:57 14:57 16:07 17:22
Coldhurst, nr Unsworth Way 08:41 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:08 17:23
Coldhurst, opp Trinity House 08:42 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:09 17:24
Coldhurst, adj Crompton Street 08:43 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:10 17:25
Coldhurst, adj Rochdale Road 08:44 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:11 17:26
Coldhurst, nr Featherstall Road North 08:44 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:11 17:26
Royal Oldham Hospital (Stop D) 08:45 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:12 17:27
Royal Oldham Hospital Cumberland Drive (N-bound) 08:47 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:14 17:29
Boundary Park Carlton Way (W-bound) 08:49 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:16 17:31
Boundary Park Hilbre Avenue (N-bound) 08:51 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:18 17:33
Boundary Park, opp Holden Fold 08:52 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:19 17:34
Royley, opp Retail Park 08:55 10:10 14:10 15:11 16:22 17:37
Chadderton Park Inn (o/s) 08:56 10:11 14:11 15:12 16:23 17:38
Chadderton Parkway (S-bound) 08:57 10:11 14:11 15:12 16:24 17:39
Chadderton Cathedral Road (W-bound) 08:57 10:12 14:12 15:13 16:24 17:39
Chadderton Cathedral Road (SW-bound) 08:58 10:12 14:12 15:13 16:25 17:40
Chadderton Cathedral Road (SW-bound) 08:59 10:13 14:13 15:14 16:26 17:41
Chadderton Cathedral Road (W-bound) 08:59 10:14 14:14 15:15 16:26 17:41
Chadderton Park, o/s Chadderton Hall Park 09:01 10:15 14:15 15:17 16:28 17:43
Chadderton, opp Junior School 09:01 10:15 14:15 15:17 16:28 17:43
Buckley Wood, opp Irk Bridge 09:02 10:16 14:16 15:18 16:29 17:44
Street Bridge, opp A627M 09:03 10:17 14:17 15:19 16:30 17:45
Street Bridge, nr Bridleway 09:03 10:17 14:17 15:19 16:30 17:45
Royley, opp Stottfield 09:04 10:18 14:18 15:20 16:31 17:46
Royton, opp Highlands Road 09:05 10:19 14:19 15:21 16:32 17:47
Royton, o/s Throstle Court 09:05 10:19 14:19 15:21 16:33 17:47
Royton, nr Chapel Lane 09:06 10:20 14:20 15:22 16:33 17:48
Royton High Street (Stop C) 09:06 10:20 14:20 15:22 16:34 17:48
Royton Radcliffe Street (Stop B) 08:07 09:07 10:21 14:21 15:24 16:35 17:49
Royton Radcliffe Street (SW-bound) 08:07 09:07 10:21 14:21 15:24 16:35 17:49
Royton Sandy Lane (N-bound) 08:07 09:07 10:21 14:21 15:24 16:35 17:49
Royton Flake Lane (W-bound) 08:08 09:08 10:22 14:22 15:25 16:36 17:50
Royton Albert Street (S-bound) 08:09 09:09 10:23 14:23 15:26 16:37 17:51
Royton Westerdale Drive (W-bound) 08:09 09:09 10:23 14:23 15:26 16:37 17:51
Thorp Denbydale Way (N-bound) 08:10 09:10 10:24 14:24 15:27 16:38 17:52
Thorp Harewood Drive (SE-bound) 08:11 09:11 10:25 14:25 15:28 16:39 17:53
Royton Flake Lane (E-bound) 08:12 09:12 10:26 14:26 15:29 16:40 17:54
Thorp Rochdale Lane (N-bound) 08:12 09:12 10:26 14:26 15:29 16:40 17:54
Thorp, opp Dogford Road 08:13 09:13 10:27 14:27 15:30 16:41 17:55
Thorp Oozewood Road (W-bound) 08:14 09:14 10:28 14:28 15:31 16:42 17:56
Thorp Kingston Drive (NW-bound) 08:15 09:15 10:29 14:29 15:32 16:43 17:57
Oozewood Kensington Avenue (NE-bound) 08:16 09:16 10:30 14:30 15:33 16:44 17:58
Oozewood, opp Halfway House 08:17 09:17 10:31 14:31 15:34 16:45 17:59
Thorp, opp Oozewood Road 08:18 09:18 10:32 14:32 15:35 16:46 18:00
Royton, nr Dogford Road 08:19 09:19 10:33 14:33 15:36 16:47 18:01
Royton, nr Park Lane 08:19 09:19 10:33 14:33 15:36 16:47 18:01
Royton Radcliffe Street (Stop A) 08:20 09:20 10:34 14:34 15:37 16:48 18:02
Royton High Street (Stop D) 08:20 09:20 10:34 14:34 15:37 16:48 18:02
Royton, opp Church Inn 08:21 09:21 10:35 14:35 15:38 16:49 18:03
Royton, nr Holden Fold Lane 08:21 09:21 10:35 14:35 15:38 16:49 18:03
Royton, nr Lea View 08:22 09:22 10:36 14:36 15:39 16:50 18:04
Royley, nr Stottfield 08:22 09:22 10:36 14:36 15:39 16:51 18:04
Street Bridge, opp Bridleway 08:23 09:23 10:37 14:37 15:40 16:52 18:05
Street Bridge, o/s A627M 08:24 09:24 10:38 14:38 15:41 16:52 18:06
Buckley Wood, o/s Irk Bridge 08:24 09:24 10:38 14:38 15:41 16:53 18:06
Nth Chadderton School (o/s) 08:25 09:25 10:39 14:39 15:42 16:54 18:07
Chadderton Park, opp Chadderton Hall Park 08:26 09:26 10:40 14:40 15:44 16:55 18:08
Chadderton Park Cathedral Road (E-bound) 08:27 09:27 10:41 14:41 15:45 16:56 18:09
Chadderton Cathedral Road (NE-bound) 08:27 09:27 10:41 14:41 15:45 16:57 18:09
Chadderton Cathedral Road (NE-bound) 08:28 09:28 10:42 14:42 15:46 16:58 18:10
Chadderton Cathedral Road (E-bound) 08:29 09:29 10:43 14:43 15:47 16:59 18:11
Chadderton Parkway (N-bound) 08:29 09:29 10:43 14:43 15:47 16:59 18:11
Chadderton Park Inn (opp) 08:30 09:30 10:44 14:44 15:48 17:00 18:12
Royley, o/s Retail Park 08:32 09:32 10:46 14:46 15:52 17:03 18:14
Boundary Park, nr Holden Fold 08:33 09:33 10:47 14:47 15:53 17:04 18:15
Boundary Park Hilbre Avenue (S-bound) 08:34 09:34 10:48 14:48 15:54 17:05 18:16
Boundary Park Carlton Way (E-bound) 08:37 09:37 10:51 14:51 15:57 17:08 18:19
Royal Oldham Hospital Cumberland Drive (S-bound) 08:39 09:39 10:53 14:53 15:59 17:10 18:21
Royal Oldham Hospital Sheepfoot Lane (Stop L) 08:39 09:39 10:53 14:53 15:59 17:10 18:21
Royal Oldham Hospital (Stop A) 08:41 09:41 10:55 14:55 16:01 17:12 18:23
Royal Oldham Hospital Rochdale Road (Stop F) 08:41 09:41 10:55 14:55 16:01 17:12 18:23
Coldhurst, nr Crompton Street 08:42 09:42 10:56 14:56 16:02 17:13 18:24
Coldhurst, o/s Trinity House 08:42 09:42 10:56 14:56 16:02 17:14 18:24
Coldhurst, nr Henshaw Street 08:43 09:43 10:57 14:57 16:03 17:15 18:25
Oldham, adj St Mary's Way 08:44 09:44 10:58 14:58 16:04 17:16 18:26
Oldham Bus Station (Stand C) 08:47 09:47 11:01 15:01 16:08 17:19 18:29
Oldham Bus Station (Stand C) 07:50 10:02 11:06 15:06 16:13 17:24
Oldham Market (Stop ST) 07:51 10:03 11:07 15:07 16:14 17:25
Oldham Mumps, o/s Blue Coat School 07:53 10:05 11:09 15:09 16:16 17:27
Oldham Mumps, nr Higginshaw Road 07:53 10:05 11:09 15:09 16:16 17:27
Oldham Edge, opp Thames Street 07:54 10:06 11:10 15:10 16:17 17:28
Oldham Edge, opp Edge Lane Road 07:56 10:08 11:12 15:12 16:19 17:30
Oldham Edge, opp Kirkstone Close 07:57 10:09 11:13 15:13 16:20 17:31
Higginshaw, o/s Boundary Inn 07:58 10:10 11:14 15:14 16:21 17:32
Derker Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 08:00 10:12 11:16 15:16 16:23 17:34
Derker Yates Street (E-bound) 08:01 10:13 11:17 15:17 16:24 17:35
Derker Metrolink Stop (Stop F) 08:02 10:14 11:18 15:18 16:25 17:36
Derker Acton Street (E-bound) 08:02 10:14 11:18 15:18 16:25 17:36
Derker Bartlemore Street (N-bound) 08:03 10:15 11:19 15:19 16:26 17:37
Derker Yates Street (NE-bound) 08:03 10:15 11:19 15:19 16:26 17:37
Derker London Road (NW-bound) 08:04 10:16 11:20 15:20 16:27 17:38
Derker Sydenham Street (E-bound) 08:04 10:16 11:20 15:20 16:27 17:38
Derker Stoneleigh Street (SE-bound) 08:05 10:17 11:21 15:21 16:28 17:39
Derker, nr Vulcan Street 08:06 10:18 11:22 15:22 16:29 17:40
Derker Thackeray Road (NE-bound) 08:07 10:19 11:23 15:23 16:30 17:41
Derker, nr Thackeray Road 08:08 07:32 10:20 11:24 15:24 16:31 17:42
Derker Wordsworth Road (NW-bound) 07:32
Derker Vulcan Street (SE-bound) 07:33
Derker Abbotsford Road (SW-bound) 07:34
Derker Stoneleigh Street (NW-bound) 07:35
Derker Sydenham Street (W-bound) 07:35
Derker London Road (SEbound) 07:36
Derker Yates Street (SW-bound) 07:36
Derker Bartlemore Street (S-bound) 07:37
Derker Acton Street (W-bound) 07:37
Derker Metrolink Stop (Stop E) 07:38
Derker Yates Street (W-bound) 07:38
Derker Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 07:40
Oldham Edge, nr Kirsktone Close 07:43
Oldham Edge, nr Edge Lane Road 07:44
Oldham Edge, nr Charter Street 07:46
Oldham Mumps, opp Higginshaw Road 07:48
Oldham Mumps, o/s Health Centre 07:49
Oldham, o/s Market 07:51
Oldham Bus Station (Stand F) 07:53

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Stotts Tours