bustimes.org

402A - Burton - Uttoxeter

A bus service operated by Midland Classic

Map

Burton - Uttoxeter

Uttoxeter - Burton

Uttoxeter Bus Station (Stand 1) 15:15 16:30 17:50
Uttoxeter, adj Thomas Alleynes High School 15:15 16:30 17:50
Uttoxeter, adj Tesco Store 15:17 16:32 17:52
Uttoxeter, adj Railway Station 15:20 16:35 17:55
Balance Hill, opp Woodleighton Road 15:21 16:36 17:56
Netherland Green, opp Netherland Farm 15:24 16:39 17:59
Marchington, opp The Blacksmiths Arms PH 15:27 16:42 18:02
Marchington, opp Bulls Head PH 15:30 16:45 18:05
Marchington, nr Woodland Views 15:30 16:45 18:05
Marchington Cliff, adj Woodland Rise 15:33 16:48 18:08
Draycott in the Clay, opp Post Office 15:36 16:51 18:11
Draycott in the Clay, adj Toby's Hill 15:37 16:52 18:12
Draycott in the Clay, adj Post Office 15:38 16:53 18:13
Newborough, opp Hollybush Road 15:45 17:00 18:20
Bromley Wood, adj Slate House Farm 15:51 17:06 18:26
Abbots Bromley, opp Ashbrook Lane 15:54 17:09 18:29
Abbots Bromley, opp Butter Cross 15:55 17:10 18:30
Abbots Bromley, opp Butter Cross 15:56 17:11 18:31
Abbots Bromley, adj Ashbrook Lane 15:56 17:11 18:31
Bromley Wood, opp Slate House Farm 15:58 17:13 18:33
Newborough, adj Hollybush Road 16:03 17:18 18:38
Newborough, opp The Red Lion PH 16:03 17:18 18:38
Needwood, opp New Inn Farm 16:08 17:23 18:43
Rough Hay, adj Acorn Inn 16:10 17:25 18:45
Rough Hay, by Post Office 16:10 17:25 18:45
Henhurst Hill, opp Henhurst Ridge 16:11 17:26 18:46
Henhurst Hill, nr King Road 16:12 17:27 18:47
Henhurst Hill, opp King Road 16:13 17:28 18:48
Henhurst Hill, adj No. 48A 16:13 17:28 18:48
Shobnall, opp Community Centre 16:13 17:28 18:48
Shobnall Primary School (adj) 16:14 17:29 18:49
Shobnall, adj Price Court 16:14 17:29 18:49
Shobnall, opp Crossman Street 16:15 17:30 18:50
Shobnall Street (adj) 16:16 17:31 18:51
Shobnall, opp Wellington Road 16:16 17:31 18:51
Shobnall, adj Curzon Street West 16:16 17:31 18:51
Shobnall, adj King Edwards Place 16:17 17:32 18:52
Shobnall, adj Lidl Store 16:17 17:32 18:52
Burton upon Trent, opp Railway Station 16:18 17:33 18:53
Burton upon Trent, opp Devonshire Arms PH 16:19 17:34 18:54
Burton upon Trent, opp Sainsbury's Store 16:20 17:35 18:55
Burton upon Trent New Street (Stand 3) 16:23 17:38 18:58

Timetable data from Midland Classic/Bus Open Data Service, 21 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Midland Classic