403 - Leominster - Southern Avenue - Newlands (Circular)
A bus service operated by Lugg Valley Travel
- Timetable
- Map
Leominster Bus Station (Stand 1) | 07:43 | 09:05 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 15:05 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leominster, adj Railway Station | 07:48 | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 |
Castlefields Caradoc Drive (o/s 35) | 09:13 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 15:13 | |
Leominster, adj Industrial Estate | 07:50 | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:16 |
Leominster, opp St Botolph's Green | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:16 | |
Leominster, adj Junior School | 07:51 | 09:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 |
Leominster, opp Community Hospital | 07:52 | ||||
Newlands, adj George Street | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | |
Newlands, adj Danesfield Drive | 09:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 15:20 | |
Leominster, adj Westfield Walk Health Centre | 09:22 | 11:22 | 13:22 | 15:22 | |
Leominster Bus Station (Stand 1) | 07:53 | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 |
Concessionary passes accepted for travel before 0930 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 4 July 2024