Bus Times

403 - London - Street

A coach service operated by National Express

Street - London

Street Crispin Hall (NW-bound) 06:10
Glastonbury Town Hall (N-bound) 06:15
Wells Bus Station (Bay 1) 06:30
Shepton Mallet Great Ostry (NE-bound) 06:43
Oakhill Primary School (SW-bound) 06:48
Radstock Victoria Hall (Stop B) 07:00
Bath Bus Station (Bay 1) 04:15 05:15 07:00 07:25 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:30 17:45 19:00 20:15
Bath Bus Station (Bay 1) 08:05
Grosvenor Balustrade (NE-bound) 04:19 05:19 07:05 08:10 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:35 17:50 19:05 20:20
Box The Bassetts (NE-bound) 04:27 05:27 07:15 08:22 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:50 18:05 19:18 20:30
Rudloe Box Hill Top (SW-bound) 04:29 05:29 07:17 08:24 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:52 18:07 19:20 20:32
Corsham Two Pigs (SW-bound) 04:31 05:31 07:20 08:27 09:33 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:55 18:10 19:23 20:35
Chippenham, o/s Sainsburys 04:34 05:34 07:23 08:32 09:37 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:00 18:15 19:27 20:38
Chippenham Town Bridge (NE-bound) 04:40 05:40 07:30 08:40 09:45 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:10 18:25 19:35 20:45
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 8) 06:15 07:25 10:20 12:30 14:30 16:35 19:10 21:10
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 8) 06:20 07:30 10:25 12:35 14:35 16:40 19:15 21:15
Three Mile Cross Mereoak Lane - Park & Ride (SW-bound) 08:45 10:55 13:00 17:00 19:40
Earls Court West Cromwell Road / Tesco (Stop D) 06:45s 08:20s 09:45s 10:50s 11:45s 13:05s 14:00s 15:05s 15:45s 17:10s 18:10s 19:45s 20:40s 21:45s 22:35s
Victoria Coach Station Arrivals (->W) 07:15 08:50 10:10 11:20 12:05 13:25 14:15 15:25 16:05 17:35 18:35 20:05 21:00 22:05 22:50
Book at nationalexpress.com or 08717 818 181 (13p/min + network charges)

London - Street

Belgravia Victoria Coach Station (->NE) 07:00 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:00 20:00 21:30 22:30
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 8) 07:45 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:15 18:25 20:40 23:10
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 8) 07:55 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:25 18:35 20:45 23:15
Three Mile Cross Mereoak Lane - Park & Ride (SW-bound) 11:30 15:35 17:50 22:25
Chippenham Town Bridge (SE-bound) 09:40 10:45 12:00 12:40 14:00 14:40 16:00 16:50 18:20 19:10 20:15 21:05 22:20 23:35 00:50
Chippenham, opp Sainsburys 09:44 10:49 12:04 12:44 14:04 14:44 16:04 16:54 18:24 19:14 20:19 21:09 22:24 23:39 00:54
Corsham Two Pigs (NE-bound) 09:48 10:53 12:08 12:48 14:08 14:48 16:08 16:58 18:28 19:18 20:23 21:13 22:28 23:43 00:58
Rudloe Box Hill Top (NE-bound) 09:51 10:56 12:11 12:51 14:11 14:51 16:11 17:01 18:31 19:21 20:26 21:16 22:31 23:46 01:01
Box, o/s Post Office 09:54 10:59 12:14 12:54 14:14 14:54 16:14 17:04 18:34 19:24 20:28 21:18 22:33 23:48 01:03
Grosvenor Balustrade (SW-bound) 10:05 11:10 12:25 13:05 14:25 15:05 16:25 17:15 18:45 19:35 20:35 21:25 22:40 23:55 01:10
Bath Bus Station (Bay 1) 10:15 11:20 12:35 13:15 14:35 15:15 16:35 17:25 18:55 19:45 20:45 21:35 22:50 00:05 01:20
Bath Bus Station (Bay 1) 20:55
Radstock Victoria Hall (Stop B) 21:10
Oakhill Primary School (NE-bound) 21:23
Shepton Mallet Great Ostry (SW-bound) 21:28
Wells Bus Station (Bay 1) 21:38
Glastonbury Town Hall (S-bound) 21:51
Street The Library (SE-bound) 22:00
Book at nationalexpress.com or 08717 818 181 (13p/min + network charges)

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the coach will only stop to drop passengers off

More information