bustimes.org

403 - Mickleover - St Benedict Catholic School

A bus service operated by Notts and Derby

Map

Outbound

Hilton, opp Talbot Farm Nursery 07:30
Hilton, opp Peacroft Lane 07:30
Hilton, adj New Road 07:31
Hilton, opp Mulberry Way 07:31
Hilton, opp Lucas Lane 07:32
Hilton, opp Bank House 07:33
Etwall, opp Friary Farm 07:33
Etwall Hilton Road (E-bound) 07:34
Etwall, opp Spread Eagle 07:35
Etwall, adj Sutton Lane 07:35
Etwall, adj Seven Wells 07:36
Burnaston, opp Dee Lane 07:37
Burnaston, adj Bannells Lane 07:37
Burnaston, adj Bonehill Farm 07:38
The Pastures, adj Mickleover Turn 07:39
The Pastures, opp Kingfisher Close 07:40
Mickleover, opp All Saints Court 07:41
Mickleover, opp The Square 07:42
Mickleover Tesco (E-bound) 07:42
Mickleover, adj Our Lady Church 07:42
Mickleover, opp Cavendish Way 07:42
Mickleover, adj Arundel Avenue 07:43
Mickleover, opp Western Road Junction 07:43
Mickleover, opp Chevin Avenue 07:44
Mickleover, opp Royal British Legion 07:45
Mickleover, opp 38 Western Road 07:46
Mickleover, adj West Drive 07:48
Mickleover, opp Westhall Road 07:49
Mickleover, adj Loxton Court 07:49
Mickleover, opp Stanstead Road 07:50
Mickleover, adj Ladybank Road Shops 07:52
Mickleover, adj Barnwood Close 07:53
Mickleover, opp Greenside Court 07:54
Mickleover, adj Lidgate Close 07:55
Mackworth Estate, adj Kingsway Flyover 07:59
Mackworth Estate, adj Greenland Avenue 07:59
Mackworth Estate, opp Morden Green 08:00
Mackworth Estate, opp Mornington Crescent 08:03
Mackworth Estate, adj Barnes Green 08:07
Mackworth Estate, opp Prince Charles Avenue 08:10
Mackworth Estate Markeaton Hill (E-bound) 08:13
Markeaton, adj Park Entrance 08:15
Darley Abbey, opp Longford Street 08:29
Darley Abbey, adj The Leylands 08:29
Darley Abbey, opp Baptist Church 08:29
Darley Abbey, opp Broadfields Close 08:29
Darley Abbey, adj Broadway Convent 08:29
Darley Abbey, adj Broadway 08:29
Darley Abbey Mileash Lane (Opp 284) 08:29
Darley Abbey, adj St Benedicts School 08:30
Schooldays only

Inbound

Darley Abbey, adj St Benedicts Bus Park 15:10
Darley Abbey, opp St Benedicts School 15:10
Darley Abbey Mileash Lane (Adj 276) 15:10
Darley Abbey, opp Broadway Convent 15:10
Darley Abbey, adj Broadfields Close 15:10
Darley Abbey, adj Baptist Church 15:10
Darley Abbey, opp The Leylands 15:10
Darley Abbey, adj Longford Street 15:11
Markeaton, opp Park Entrance 15:15
Mackworth Estate Markeaton Hill (W-bound) 15:16
Mackworth Estate, opp Ashbourne Road 15:17
Mackworth Estate, opp Barnes Green 15:18
Mackworth Estate, adj Mornington Crescent 15:19
Mackworth Estate, adj Morden Green 15:20
Mackworth Estate, opp Greenland Avenue 15:20
Mackworth Estate, opp Kingsway Bridge 15:20
Mackworth Estate, opp Kingsway Flyover 15:20
Mickleover, opp Lidgate Close 15:25
Mickleover, adj Greenside Court 15:25
Mickleover, opp Barnwood Close 15:25
Mickleover, opp Ladybank Road Shops 15:26
Mickleover, adj Stanstead Road 15:26
Mickleover, opp Loxton Court 15:27
Mickleover, adj Westhall Road 15:27
Mickleover, opp West Drive 15:28
Mickleover, opp Station Road Junction 15:28
Mickleover, o/s 38 Western Road 15:28
Mickleover, adj Royal British Legion 15:29
Mickleover, adj Chevin Avenue 15:30
Mickleover, adj Western Road Junction 15:30
Mickleover, opp Arundel Avenue 15:31
Mickleover, adj Cavendish Way 15:32
Mickleover, opp Our Lady Church 15:33
Mickleover Tesco (W-bound) 15:34
Mickleover, adj The Square 15:35
Mickleover, adj All Saints Court 15:35
The Pastures, adj Mickleover Turn 15:37
The Pastures, adj Kingfisher Close 15:40
Burnaston, opp Bonehill Farm 15:41
Burnaston, opp Bannells Lane 15:41
Burnaston, adj Dee Lane 15:42
Etwall, opp Seven Wells 15:43
Etwall, opp Sutton Lane 15:44
Etwall, adj Spread Eagle 15:45
Etwall Hilton Road (W-bound) 15:45
Etwall, adj Friary Farm 15:46
Hilton, adj Bank House 15:46
Hilton, adj Lucas Lane 15:47
Hilton, adj Mulberry Way 15:48
Hilton, opp New Road 15:48
Hilton, adj Peacroft Lane 15:49
Hilton, opp Old Talbot 15:49
Hilton, adj Talbot Farm Nursery 15:50
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Notts and Derby