403 - Oldham Bus Station - Oldham Bus Station
A bus service operated by Bee Network - Stagecoach Manchester
- Timetable
- Map
Oldham Bus Station (Stand E) | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:53 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oldham Market (Stop ST) | 08:48 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:53 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | ||
Oldham Mumps, o/s Blue Coat School | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:54 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | ||
Oldham Mumps, nr Higginshaw Road | 08:49 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:54 | 15:49 | 16:49 | 17:49 | ||
Oldham Edge, opp Thames Street | 08:50 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:55 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | ||
Oldham Edge, opp Edge Lane Road | 08:51 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:56 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | ||
Oldham Edge, opp Kirkstone Close | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:57 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | ||
Higginshaw, o/s Boundary Inn | 08:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:57 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | ||
Higginshaw, opp Milne Street | 08:53 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:58 | 15:53 | 16:53 | 17:53 | ||
Higginshaw, nr Manor Street | 08:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:59 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:54 | ||
Higginshaw, nr Turf Lane | 08:55 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 15:00 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | ||
Heyside Turf Lane (W-bound) | 08:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 15:02 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 | ||
Royton, o/s Red Rose Garage | 08:58 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:58 | 13:58 | 15:03 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 | ||
Luzley Brook, nr High Barn Road | 08:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 15:04 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | ||
Luzley Brook, nr Spring Vale Way | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:05 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | ||
Cowlishaw Lane (opp) | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:06 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | ||
Cowlishaw, nr Moor Street | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:07 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | ||
Shaw, o/s Community Centre | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:08 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | ||
Shaw Town Centre (Stop C) | 17:03 | 18:03 | ||||||||||
Shaw Dawn Street (Stop H) | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 16:03 | |||||
Shaw, opp King Albert Street | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:03 | |||
Shaw, opp Chancery Lane | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:04 | |||
Shaw Salts Street (W-bound) | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:05 | |||
Rushcroft, nr Derwent Drive | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:06 | |||
Rushcroft Valley Rise | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:07 | |||
Rushcroft Valley Rise (NW-bound) | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:08 | |||
Rushcroft Rishworth Rise (S-bound) | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:09 | |||
Rushcroft Trent Road (W-bound) | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:09 | |||
Rushcroft Long Rushes (W-bound) | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:10 | |||
Rushcroft Road (S-bound) | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:10 | |||
High Crompton Wood Street (SW-bound) | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:12 | |||
High Crompton Sherwood Way (NW-bound) | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:13 | |||
High Crompton Sherwood Way (S-bound) | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:14 | |||
High Crompton Cherry Hall Drive (SW-bound) | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:14 | |||
High Crompton, nr Fitton Street | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:15 | |||
High Crompton Post Office (o/s) | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:16 | |||
High Crompton, opp The Orchards | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:17 | |||
High Crompton The Orchards (W-bound) | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:17 | |||
High Crompton Surrey Avenue (S-bound) | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:18 | |||
High Crompton Kenton Road (E-bound) | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:18 | |||
High Crompton Netherhouse Road (S-bound) | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:18 | |||
Cowlishaw Edward Road (E-bound) | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:19 | |||
Cowlishaw The Avenue (E-bound) | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:20 | |||
Cowlishaw Church Road | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:21 | |||
Shaw, o/s Community Centre | 17:25 | 18:22 | ||||||||||
Shaw Town Centre (Stop C) | 17:26 | 18:23 | ||||||||||
Shaw Asda (Stop J) | 07:07 | 08:07 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:25 | |
Shaw, o/s Crompton Health Centre | 07:07 | 08:07 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:25 | |
Cowlishaw, opp Moor Street | 07:08 | 08:08 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:26 | |
Cowlishaw Lane (nr) | 07:09 | 08:09 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:27 | |
Luzley Brook, opp Spring Vale Way | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:28 | |
Luzley Brook, nr Blackshaw Lane | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:29 | |
Royton, o/s Angel Inn | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:30 | |
Royton, opp Edge Lane Street | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:30 | |
Heyside Turf Lane (E-bound) | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:33 | |
Higginshaw, opp Turf Lane | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:35 | |
Higginshaw, opp Manor Street | 07:18 | 08:18 | 09:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:36 | |
Higginshaw, opp Boundary Inn | 07:19 | 08:19 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:37 | |
Oldham Edge, nr Kirsktone Close | 07:20 | 08:20 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:38 | |
Oldham Edge, nr Edge Lane Road | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:39 | |
Oldham Edge, nr Charter Street | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:39 | |
Oldham Mumps, opp Higginshaw Road | 07:23 | 08:23 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:41 | |
Oldham Mumps, o/s Health Centre | 07:24 | 08:24 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:42 | |
Oldham Bus Station (Arrivals) | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:44 |
Timetable data from Transport for Greater Manchester/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 5 May 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.
Bee Network - Stagecoach Manchester
- Website
- beenetwork.com
- @BeeNetwork
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Bee Network app