bustimes.org

405 - Redhill - Merstham - Hooley - Coulsdon - Purley - South Croydon - Croydon, Town Centre

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Redhill Bus Station - Park Street

Redhill Bus Station (Stop 1) 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:47 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:37 07:53 08:10 08:27 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:02 then every 15 minutes until 12:02 12:17 12:32 then every 15 minutes until 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:01 15:14 15:26 then every 15 minutes until 16:11 16:26 16:40 then every 15 minutes until 17:25 17:42 17:59 18:16 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Redhill, adj Linkfield Lane 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:38 07:54 08:11 08:28 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:03 12:03 12:18 12:33 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:02 15:15 15:27 16:12 16:27 16:41 17:26 17:43 18:00 18:17 18:34 18:50 19:06 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Redhill, adj Carlton Road 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:29 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:04 12:04 12:19 12:34 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:03 15:16 15:28 16:13 16:28 16:42 17:27 17:44 18:01 18:18 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Redhill, adj Monson Road 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:40 07:56 08:13 08:30 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:05 12:05 12:20 12:35 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:17 15:30 16:15 16:30 16:44 17:29 17:45 18:02 18:19 18:36 18:52 19:08 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:51 23:21 23:51
Redhill, opp Victoria Almshouses 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:04 07:15 07:27 07:41 07:57 08:15 08:32 08:49 09:05 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:06 12:06 12:21 12:36 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:05 15:19 15:31 16:16 16:31 16:45 17:30 17:47 18:03 18:20 18:37 18:53 19:09 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:52 23:22 23:52
Coles Meads East Surrey College (Stop C3) 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:42 07:58 08:16 08:33 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:07 12:07 12:22 12:37 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:06 15:20 15:32 16:17 16:32 16:46 17:31 17:48 18:04 18:21 18:38 18:54 19:10 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Merstham, adj Rocky Lane 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:43 07:59 08:17 08:34 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:08 12:08 12:23 12:38 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:34 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:33 17:49 18:05 18:22 18:39 18:55 19:11 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:23 23:53
Merstham, opp The Grove 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:44 08:00 08:18 08:35 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:09 12:09 12:24 12:39 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:08 15:22 15:35 16:20 16:35 16:49 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:23 18:40 18:56 19:12 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:54 23:24 23:54
Merstham The Feathers (Stop A) 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:20 08:37 08:54 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:10 12:10 12:26 12:41 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:10 15:24 15:37 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:24 18:41 18:57 19:13 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:25 23:55
Gatton Bottom, adj Church Hill 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:21 08:38 08:55 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 12:10 12:26 12:41 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:25 15:38 16:23 16:38 16:52 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:25 23:55
Gatton Bottom, opp Shepherd's Hill 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:23 08:39 08:56 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 12:11 12:27 12:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:26 15:39 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:39 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:26 23:56
Gatton Bottom, adj Harps Oak Lane 06:10 06:30 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:24 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 12:12 12:28 12:43 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:27 15:40 16:25 16:41 16:55 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:27 23:57
Hooley, adj Glebe Road 06:11 06:31 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:25 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:42 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 12:13 12:29 12:44 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:28 15:41 16:26 16:42 16:57 17:42 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:57 23:27 23:57
Hooley, adj Church Lane 06:12 06:32 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:27 08:43 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 12:14 12:30 12:45 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:29 15:42 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:43 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:29 22:58 23:28 23:58
Hooley, adj Star Lane 06:13 06:34 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:45 10:01 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 12:15 12:31 12:46 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:30 15:44 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:45 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:30 22:59 23:29 23:59
Hooley, opp Netherne Drive 06:14 06:35 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:30 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:46 10:02 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 12:16 12:32 12:47 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:31 15:45 16:30 16:46 17:01 17:46 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:31 22:59 23:29 23:59
Coulsdon Woodfield Hill (->N) 06:15 06:36 06:52 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:03 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 12:17 12:33 12:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:32 15:47 16:32 16:48 17:03 17:48 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:00 23:30 00:00
Coulsdon Woodplace Lane (->N) 06:16 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:48 10:04 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 12:18 12:34 12:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:48 16:33 16:49 17:04 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:01 23:31 00:01
Coulsdon Harwoods Garage (->N) 06:18 06:39 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:06 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 12:20 12:36 12:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:35 15:50 16:35 16:51 17:06 17:51 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:52 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:02 23:32 00:02
Coulsdon South Station (Stop F) 06:19 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:37 09:51 10:07 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 12:21 12:37 12:52 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:51 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:23 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:35 23:03 23:33 00:03
Coulsdon Library (Stop G) 06:20 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:38 09:52 10:08 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 12:22 12:38 12:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:04 23:34 00:04
Coulsdon Town Station (Stop J) 06:22 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:41 07:55 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:40 09:54 10:10 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 12:24 12:40 12:55 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:12 19:26 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:37 23:05 23:35 00:05
Coulsdon The Avenue (Stop A) 06:23 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:41 09:55 10:11 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 12:25 12:41 12:56 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:13 19:27 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:37 23:05 23:35 00:05
Coulsdon Willow Court (Stop RA) 06:24 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:42 09:56 10:12 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 12:26 12:42 12:57 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:28 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:10 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:06 23:36 00:06
Woodcote Smitham Downs Road (Stop RB) 06:25 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:16 09:30 09:43 09:57 10:13 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 12:27 12:43 12:58 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:44 17:00 17:15 18:00 18:16 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:29 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:07 23:37 00:07
Purley Brighton Road / Old Lodge Lane (Stop RC) 06:26 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 12:28 12:44 12:59 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:45 17:01 17:16 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:16 19:30 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:39 23:07 23:37 00:07
Purley Grovelands Road (Stop RD) 06:27 06:48 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:33 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 12:29 12:45 13:00 14:30 14:45 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:47 17:03 17:18 18:03 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:17 19:31 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:40 23:08 23:38 00:08
Purley Tesco (Stop W) 06:28 06:49 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 12:30 12:46 13:01 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:48 17:04 17:19 18:04 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:02 19:18 19:32 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:41 23:09 23:39 00:09
Purley Library (Stop Y) 06:29 06:50 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 12:32 12:48 13:03 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:50 17:06 17:21 18:06 18:22 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:20 19:34 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:42 23:10 23:40 00:10
Purley Hospital (Stop PA) 06:30 06:51 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 12:33 12:49 13:04 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:51 17:07 17:22 18:07 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:05 19:21 19:35 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:14 22:42 23:10 23:40 00:10
Purley Wyvern Road (Stop PB) 06:31 06:52 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 12:34 12:50 13:05 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:53 17:08 17:23 18:08 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:06 19:22 19:36 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:15 22:43 23:11 23:41 00:11
Purley Lynscott Way (->NE) 06:32 06:53 07:10 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 12:35 12:51 13:06 14:36 14:52 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:54 17:10 17:25 18:10 18:26 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:23 19:37 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:16 22:44 23:12 23:42 00:12
Purley Blackford Close (Stop) 06:33 06:54 07:11 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 12:36 12:52 13:07 14:37 14:53 15:09 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:56 17:11 17:26 18:11 18:27 18:41 18:54 19:08 19:24 19:38 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:17 22:45 23:13 23:43 00:13
South Croydon Regina Coeli School (->N) 06:35 06:56 07:13 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 12:38 12:54 13:09 14:39 14:55 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:58 17:13 17:28 18:13 18:29 18:43 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:18 22:46 23:14 23:44 00:14
South Croydon St Giles School (Stop GV) 06:35 06:57 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:56 10:10 10:25 10:39 10:54 11:08 11:23 11:38 12:38 12:54 13:10 14:40 14:56 15:12 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:59 17:14 17:29 18:14 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:18 22:46 23:14 23:44 00:14
South Croydon Haling Park Gardens (Stop GW) 06:36 06:58 07:15 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:57 10:11 10:26 10:40 10:55 11:09 11:24 11:39 12:39 12:55 13:11 14:41 14:57 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 17:00 17:15 17:30 18:15 18:31 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:19 22:47 23:15 23:45 00:15
South Croydon Whitgift Avenue (Stop) 06:37 06:59 07:16 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:45 09:58 10:12 10:27 10:41 10:56 11:10 11:25 11:40 12:40 12:56 13:12 14:42 14:58 15:14 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:16 18:32 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:21 21:50 22:19 22:47 23:15 23:45 00:15
South Croydon Croydon Bowling Club (->E) 06:38 07:00 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:46 09:59 10:13 10:28 10:42 10:57 11:11 11:26 11:41 12:41 12:57 13:13 14:43 14:59 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:17 18:33 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:22 21:51 22:20 22:48 23:16 23:46 00:16
South Croydon Warham Road / Brighton Road (Stop K) 06:39 07:01 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:20 09:33 09:47 10:00 10:14 10:29 10:43 10:58 11:12 11:27 11:42 12:42 12:58 13:14 14:44 15:00 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:23 21:52 22:21 22:49 23:17 23:47 00:17
South Croydon Swan & Sugar Loaf (Stop M) 06:40 07:02 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:48 10:01 10:15 10:30 10:44 10:59 11:13 11:28 11:43 12:43 12:59 13:15 14:45 15:01 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 17:05 17:20 17:35 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:24 21:53 22:22 22:50 23:18 23:48 00:18
South Croydon Coombe Road (Stop V) 06:41 07:03 07:20 07:37 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:36 09:50 10:02 10:16 10:31 10:45 11:00 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:44 13:00 13:16 14:46 15:03 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 17:07 17:22 17:37 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:46 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:25 21:54 22:23 22:51 23:19 23:49 00:19
Croydon Flyover (Stop KS) 06:42 07:04 07:21 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:37 09:51 10:03 10:17 10:32 10:46 11:01 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:45 13:01 13:17 14:47 15:04 15:21 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 17:09 17:24 17:38 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:47 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:26 21:55 22:24 22:52 23:20 23:50 00:20
Croydon Park Street (Stop KJ) 06:44 07:06 07:23 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:39 09:53 10:05 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:03 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:47 13:03 13:19 14:49 15:06 15:23 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 17:11 17:26 17:40 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:00 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:27 21:56 22:25 22:53 23:21 23:51 00:21

Park Street - Redhill Bus Station

Croydon Park Street (Stop KH) 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:01 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:02 then every 15 minutes until 12:47 13:02 then every 15 minutes until 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 then every 15 minutes until 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
South Croydon Coombe Road (Stop W) 06:01 06:22 06:37 06:51 07:03 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:50 10:04 12:49 13:04 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
South Croydon Aberdeen Road (Stop S) 06:02 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:21 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:06 12:51 13:06 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
South Croydon Warham Road / Brighton Road (Stop L) 06:04 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:08 12:53 13:08 13:53 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
South Croydon Croydon Bowling Club (->W) 06:04 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:08 12:53 13:09 13:54 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
South Croydon Bramley Hill (->W) 06:05 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:41 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:09 12:54 13:10 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
South Croydon Heath Close (Stop GY) 06:05 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:56 10:10 12:55 13:11 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:42 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
South Croydon St Giles School (Stop GZ) 06:06 06:27 06:43 06:59 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:57 10:11 12:56 13:12 13:57 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:43 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
South Croydon Regina Coeli School (->S) 06:07 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:58 10:12 12:57 13:13 13:58 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
South Croydon Netherheys Drive (->S) 06:07 06:28 06:45 07:01 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:13 12:58 13:14 13:59 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:44 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Purley Blackford Close (->S) 06:08 06:29 06:46 07:02 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:00 10:14 12:59 13:15 14:00 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:45 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Purley Lynscott Way (->SW) 06:09 06:30 06:47 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:01 10:15 13:00 13:16 14:01 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:46 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Purley Wyvern Road (Stop PC) 06:10 06:31 06:48 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:16 13:01 13:17 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:47 22:16 22:45 23:15 23:45
Purley Hospital (Stop PD) 06:11 06:32 06:49 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:49 10:03 10:17 13:02 13:18 14:03 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:48 22:17 22:46 23:16 23:46
Purley Cross (Stop C) 06:12 06:33 06:50 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:04 10:18 13:03 13:19 14:04 14:20 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:49 22:18 22:47 23:17 23:47
Purley Tesco (Stop U) 06:12 06:34 06:51 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:05 10:19 13:04 13:20 14:05 14:21 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:49 22:18 22:47 23:17 23:47
Purley Grovelands Road (Stop RE) 06:13 06:35 06:52 07:09 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:06 10:20 13:05 13:21 14:06 14:22 14:38 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:50 22:19 22:48 23:18 23:48
Purley Brighton Road / Old Lodge Lane (Stop RF) 06:14 06:36 06:53 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:07 10:21 13:06 13:22 14:07 14:23 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:51 22:20 22:49 23:19 23:49
Woodcote Musgrove Close (Stop RH) 06:15 06:37 06:55 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:55 10:09 10:23 13:08 13:24 14:09 14:25 14:41 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:58 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:52 22:21 22:50 23:20 23:50
Woodcote Smitham Downs Road (Stop RJ) 06:16 06:38 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:24 13:09 13:25 14:10 14:26 14:42 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:53 22:22 22:50 23:20 23:50
Coulsdon Willow Court (Stop RK) 06:17 06:39 06:57 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:25 13:10 13:26 14:11 14:27 14:44 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:54 22:23 22:51 23:21 23:51
Coulsdon Town Station (Stop B) 06:18 06:40 06:58 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:26 13:11 13:27 14:12 14:28 14:45 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:55 22:24 22:52 23:22 23:52
Coulsdon Library (Stop C) 06:19 06:42 07:00 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:14 10:28 13:13 13:29 14:14 14:30 14:47 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:56 22:25 22:53 23:23 23:53
Coulsdon Lion Green Road (Stop D) 06:20 06:43 07:01 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:15 10:29 13:14 13:30 14:15 14:31 14:48 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:56 22:25 22:53 23:23 23:53
Coulsdon South Station (Stop E) 06:21 06:44 07:02 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:16 10:30 13:15 13:31 14:16 14:32 14:49 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:27 21:57 22:26 22:54 23:24 23:54
Coulsdon Harwoods Garage (->S) 06:22 06:45 07:03 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:48 10:03 10:17 10:31 13:16 13:32 14:17 14:33 14:50 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:53 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:55 23:25 23:55
Coulsdon Woodplace Lane (->S) 06:23 06:46 07:05 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:18 10:32 13:17 13:33 14:18 14:34 14:51 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:55 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:56 23:26 23:56
Coulsdon Woodfield Hill (->S) 06:24 06:47 07:06 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:19 10:33 13:18 13:34 14:19 14:35 14:52 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:30 22:00 22:29 22:57 23:27 23:57
Hooley, adj Netherne Drive 06:25 06:48 07:07 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:20 10:34 13:19 13:35 14:20 14:36 14:53 15:10 15:26 15:42 15:58 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:31 22:01 22:30 22:58 23:28 23:58
Hooley, opp Star Lane 06:26 06:50 07:09 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:22 10:36 13:21 13:37 14:22 14:38 14:55 15:12 15:28 15:44 16:00 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:32 22:02 22:31 22:59 23:29 23:59
Hooley, opp Church Lane 06:27 06:51 07:10 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:23 10:37 13:22 13:38 14:23 14:39 14:56 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:11 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:32 22:02 22:31 22:59 23:29 23:59
Hooley, adj Dean Lane 06:28 06:52 07:11 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:28 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:24 10:38 13:23 13:39 14:24 14:40 14:57 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:02 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:25 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:00 23:30 00:00
Gatton Bottom, opp Harps Oak Lane 06:29 06:53 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:29 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:25 10:39 13:24 13:40 14:25 14:41 14:58 15:15 15:31 15:47 16:03 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:26 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:01 23:31 00:01
Gatton Bottom, adj Shepherd's Hill 06:30 06:54 07:13 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:30 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:26 10:40 13:25 13:41 14:26 14:42 14:59 15:16 15:32 15:48 16:04 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:27 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:02 23:32 00:02
Gatton Bottom, opp Church Hill 06:31 06:55 07:14 07:34 07:50 08:06 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:17 09:31 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:27 10:41 13:26 13:42 14:27 14:43 15:00 15:17 15:33 15:49 16:05 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:15 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:36 22:06 22:35 23:03 23:33 00:03
Merstham The Feathers (Stop B) 06:32 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:52 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:19 09:33 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:42 13:27 13:43 14:28 14:44 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:50 16:06 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:04 23:34 00:04
Merstham, adj The Grove 06:33 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:53 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:20 09:34 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:29 10:43 13:28 13:44 14:29 14:45 15:02 15:19 15:35 15:51 16:07 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:16 19:29 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:04 23:34 00:04
Merstham, opp Rocky Lane 06:34 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:54 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:21 09:35 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:44 13:29 13:45 14:30 14:46 15:03 15:20 15:36 15:52 16:08 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:17 19:30 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:38 22:08 22:37 23:05 23:35 00:05
Coles Meads East Surrey College (Stop C4) 06:35 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:56 08:12 08:28 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:31 10:45 13:30 13:46 14:31 14:47 15:04 15:21 15:37 15:53 16:09 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:18 19:31 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:06 23:36 00:06
Redhill, adj Victoria Almshouses 06:36 07:00 07:20 07:41 07:57 08:14 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:24 09:38 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:32 10:46 13:31 13:47 14:32 14:48 15:05 15:22 15:39 15:55 16:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:42 21:01 21:20 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:06 23:36 00:06
Redhill, opp Monson Road 06:37 07:01 07:21 07:42 07:59 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:00 09:15 09:26 09:39 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:33 10:47 13:32 13:48 14:33 14:49 15:06 15:23 15:40 15:56 16:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:20 19:33 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:43 21:02 21:21 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:07 23:37 00:07
Redhill, opp Linkfield Lane 06:38 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:27 09:40 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:48 13:33 13:49 14:34 14:50 15:07 15:24 15:41 15:57 16:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:44 21:03 21:22 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:08 23:38 00:08
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 1) 06:39 07:03 07:24 07:45 08:02 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:04 09:19 09:29 09:42 09:53 10:06 10:21 10:35 10:49 13:34 13:50 14:35 14:51 15:08 15:26 15:43 15:59 16:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:22 19:35 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:09 23:39 00:09

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London