bustimes.org

407 - Sutton - Carshalton - Waddon - Croydon - Purley - Kenley - Whyteleafe - Caterham

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Sutton - Carshalton - Waddon - Croydon - Purley - Kenley - Whyteleafe - Caterham

Sutton / Marshall's Road (Stop D) 05:00 05:20 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 then every 12 minutes until 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:38 14:50 then every 12 minutes until 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 then every 15 minutes until 00:40
Sutton Manor Place (Stop I) 05:00 05:20 05:40 05:55 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 00:40
Sutton Times Square (Stop J) 05:01 05:21 05:41 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 00:41
Sutton Police Station (Stop K) 05:02 05:22 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 00:42
Sutton Lind Road (->E) 05:03 05:23 05:43 05:58 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:45 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 00:43
Sutton Carshalton Road / Ringstead Road (->E) 05:04 05:24 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:46 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 00:44
Carshalton Road / Cambridge Road (->E) 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:47 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 00:45
Carshalton Pound Street (Stop F) 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:36 07:48 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:35 14:47 15:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 00:46
Carshalton High Street (Stop D) 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:50 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 00:47
Carshalton Croydon Road / Wallington Green (Stop GP) 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:52 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 00:49
Beddington The Holt (Stop GR) 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:53 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:04 00:49
Beddington Church Road (Stop GS) 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:55 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:05 00:50
Beddington Guy Road (Stop D) 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:56 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:06 00:51
Beddington Croydon Road / Plough Lane (Stop E) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:32 07:45 07:58 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:07 00:52
Beddington Lavington Road (Stop F) 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:33 07:46 07:59 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:07 00:52
Purley Way / Waddon Station (Stop ES) 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:09 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:34 07:47 08:00 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:33 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:08 00:53
Waddon Alton Road (Stop NT) 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:35 07:48 08:01 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:09 00:54
Waddon Courtney Road (Stop EX) 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:36 07:49 08:02 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:36 19:48 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:10 00:55
Waddon Vicarage Rd / Wandle Park Tram Stop (Stop B) 05:16 05:36 05:57 06:12 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:37 07:50 08:03 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:37 19:49 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:10 00:55
Croydon Rectory Grove (Stop C) 05:17 05:37 05:58 06:13 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:38 07:51 08:04 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:38 19:50 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:11 00:56
Croydon Reeves Corner (Stop CN) 05:18 05:38 05:59 06:14 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:05 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:30 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:39 19:51 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:12 00:57
Croydon Tamworth Road / Centrale Tram Stop (Stop CO) 05:19 05:39 06:00 06:15 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:06 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:31 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:40 19:52 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 00:58
Croydon Ruskin Road (Stop CR) 05:20 05:40 06:01 06:16 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:07 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:32 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:41 19:53 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:14 00:59
W Croydon West Croydon Bus Station (Stop B2) 05:21 05:41 06:02 06:17 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:09 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:34 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:43 19:55 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 01:00
Croydon Whitgift Centre (Stop WK) 05:22 05:42 06:03 06:18 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:10 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:35 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:44 19:56 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 01:01
Croydon Park Street (Stop KH) 05:23 05:43 06:04 06:19 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:46 07:59 08:12 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:46 19:58 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:17 01:02
Croydon Flyover (Stop KP) 05:24 05:44 06:05 06:20 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:13 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:39 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:47 19:59 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 01:04
S Croydon Coombe Road (Stop W) 05:25 05:45 06:06 06:21 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:02 08:15 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:40 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:31 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:49 20:01 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:46 20:58 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:20 01:05
S Croydon Aberdeen Road (Stop S) 05:26 05:46 06:07 06:22 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:16 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:42 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:33 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:50 20:02 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:21 01:06
S Croydon Swan & Sugar Loaf (Stop J) 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:24 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:18 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:44 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:52 20:04 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:23 01:08
S Croydon Upland Road (Stop GH) 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:25 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:53 08:06 08:19 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:45 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:36 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:53 20:05 20:15 20:27 20:39 20:50 21:02 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:23 01:08
S Croydon Haling Park Road (Stop GJ) 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:26 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:20 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:46 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:37 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:54 20:06 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:24 01:09
S Croydon South Croydon Bus Garage (Stop GK) 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:27 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:55 08:08 08:21 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:47 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:38 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:55 20:07 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:30 21:45 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:25 01:10
S Croydon Sanderstead Road (Stop GL) 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:27 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:22 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:48 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:39 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:55 20:07 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:30 21:45 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:25 01:10
S Croydon Purley Oaks Station (Stop GM) 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:28 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:57 08:10 08:23 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:49 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:40 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:56 20:08 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:26 01:11
Purley Biddulph Road (Stop GN) 05:32 05:52 06:13 06:29 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:58 08:11 08:24 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:50 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:41 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:49 19:57 20:09 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:27 01:12
Brighton Road / Purley Downs Road (Stop K) 05:32 05:52 06:14 06:30 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:59 08:12 08:25 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:51 15:05 15:16 15:28 15:42 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:50 19:58 20:10 20:20 20:32 20:43 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:32 21:47 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:27 01:12
Purley Montpelier Road (Stop L) 05:33 05:53 06:15 06:31 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:33 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:26 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:52 15:06 15:17 15:29 15:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:51 19:59 20:11 20:21 20:33 20:44 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:33 21:48 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:28 01:13
Purley / Downlands Precinct (Stop G) 05:34 05:54 06:16 06:32 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:01 08:14 08:27 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:53 15:07 15:18 15:30 15:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:00 20:12 20:22 20:34 20:45 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:34 21:49 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:29 01:14
Purley Station / Purley High Street (Stop M) 05:35 05:55 06:17 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:16 08:29 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:55 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:01 20:13 20:23 20:35 20:46 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:35 21:50 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:30 01:15
Purley Foxley Hill Road (Stop N) 05:35 05:55 06:17 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:30 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:56 15:10 15:21 15:33 15:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:01 20:13 20:23 20:35 20:46 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:35 21:50 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:30 01:15
Purley Sunnydene Road (->S) 05:36 05:56 06:18 06:34 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:18 08:31 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:57 15:11 15:22 15:34 15:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:44 19:55 20:02 20:14 20:24 20:36 20:47 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:36 21:51 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:31 01:16
Kenley St James Road (Stop A) 05:37 05:57 06:19 06:35 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:32 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:58 15:12 15:23 15:35 15:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:03 20:15 20:25 20:37 20:48 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:37 21:52 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:32 01:17
Kenley Legion House (Stop B) 05:38 05:58 06:20 06:36 06:54 07:09 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:07 08:20 08:33 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:59 15:13 15:24 15:36 15:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:46 19:57 20:04 20:16 20:26 20:38 20:49 21:00 21:12 21:24 21:38 21:53 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:33 01:18
The Kenley Hotel / Kenley Station (Stop C) 05:39 05:59 06:21 06:37 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:08 08:21 08:34 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:00 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:47 19:58 20:05 20:17 20:27 20:39 20:50 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:34 01:19
Kenley Treatment Works (Stop D) 05:39 05:59 06:21 06:37 06:55 07:10 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:22 08:35 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:01 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:52 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:47 19:58 20:05 20:17 20:27 20:39 20:50 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:39 21:54 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:34 01:19
Kenley Garston Lane (Stop E) 05:40 06:00 06:22 06:38 06:56 07:11 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:10 08:23 08:36 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:02 15:16 15:27 15:39 15:53 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:48 19:59 20:06 20:18 20:28 20:40 20:51 21:02 21:14 21:26 21:40 21:55 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:35 01:20
Kenley Devon Close (Stop F) 05:41 06:01 06:23 06:39 06:57 07:12 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:24 08:37 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:03 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:54 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:49 20:00 20:07 20:19 20:29 20:41 20:52 21:03 21:15 21:27 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:36 01:21
Whyteleafe Old Barn Lane (Stop G) 05:42 06:02 06:24 06:40 06:58 07:13 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:25 08:38 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:04 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:55 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:50 20:01 20:08 20:20 20:30 20:42 20:53 21:04 21:16 21:27 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:36 01:21
Whyteleafe, adj Maple Road 05:43 06:03 06:25 06:41 06:59 07:14 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:26 08:39 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:05 15:19 15:30 15:42 15:56 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:09 20:21 20:31 20:43 20:54 21:05 21:17 21:28 21:42 21:57 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:37 01:22
Whyteleafe & Upper Warlingham Stns (Stop C) 05:44 06:04 06:26 06:42 07:00 07:15 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:41 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:06 15:20 15:31 15:43 15:57 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:52 20:03 20:10 20:22 20:32 20:44 20:55 21:06 21:18 21:29 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:38 01:23
Whyteleafe, adj Hillside Road 05:44 06:04 06:26 06:42 07:00 07:15 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:28 08:41 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:06 15:20 15:31 15:43 15:57 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:52 20:03 20:10 20:22 20:32 20:44 20:55 21:06 21:18 21:29 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:38 01:23
Whyteleafe South Station (Stop A) 05:45 06:05 06:27 06:43 07:01 07:16 07:34 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:29 08:42 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:32 15:44 15:58 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:53 20:04 20:11 20:23 20:33 20:45 20:56 21:07 21:19 21:30 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:39 01:24
Whyteleafe, adj Court Bushes Road 05:45 06:05 06:28 06:44 07:02 07:17 07:35 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:30 08:43 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:08 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:59 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:44 19:54 20:05 20:12 20:24 20:34 20:46 20:57 21:08 21:20 21:31 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:28 22:43 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:39 01:24
Caterham, adj Marden Lodge School 05:46 06:06 06:28 06:44 07:02 07:18 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:44 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:34 15:46 16:00 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:54 20:05 20:12 20:24 20:34 20:46 20:57 21:08 21:20 21:31 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:40 01:25
Caterham, adj Highfield Road 05:46 06:06 06:29 06:45 07:03 07:18 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:18 08:31 08:44 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:34 15:46 16:00 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:55 20:06 20:13 20:25 20:35 20:47 20:58 21:09 21:21 21:32 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:29 22:44 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:40 01:25
Caterham, adj Beechwood Gardens 05:47 06:07 06:30 06:46 07:04 07:19 07:37 07:51 08:04 08:19 08:32 08:45 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:10 15:24 15:35 15:47 16:01 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:56 20:07 20:14 20:26 20:36 20:48 20:59 21:10 21:22 21:33 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:30 22:45 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:41 01:26
Caterham, adj Farningham Road 05:47 06:07 06:30 06:46 07:04 07:20 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:33 08:46 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:11 15:25 15:36 15:48 16:02 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:47 19:56 20:07 20:14 20:26 20:36 20:48 20:59 21:10 21:22 21:33 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:30 22:45 22:58 23:13 23:28 23:41 01:26
Caterham, opp Bourne Court 05:48 06:08 06:31 06:47 07:05 07:21 07:39 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:34 08:47 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:12 15:26 15:37 15:49 16:03 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:48 19:57 20:08 20:15 20:27 20:37 20:49 21:00 21:11 21:23 21:34 21:48 22:03 22:17 22:31 22:46 22:59 23:14 23:29 23:42 01:27
Caterham Valley (SE-bound) 05:49 06:09 06:32 06:48 07:06 07:22 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:35 08:48 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:13 15:27 15:38 15:50 16:04 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:49 19:58 20:09 20:16 20:28 20:38 20:50 21:01 21:12 21:24 21:35 21:49 22:04 22:18 22:32 22:47 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:43 01:28

Caterham - Whyteleafe - Kenley - Purley - Croydon - Waddon - Carshalton - Sutton

Caterham Valley (NW-bound) 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 then every 12 minutes until 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 then every 15 minutes until 00:40
Caterham, adj Bourne Court 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:47 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 00:40
Caterham, opp Farningham Road 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:41 22:56 23:11 00:41
Caterham, opp Beechwood Gardens 05:01 05:21 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:54 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:11 00:41
Caterham, opp Highfield Road 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:55 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 00:42
Caterham, opp Marden Lodge School 05:02 05:22 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:51 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:43 22:58 23:12 00:42
Whyteleafe, opp Well Farm Road 05:03 05:23 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:52 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 00:43
Whyteleafe South Station (adj) 05:03 05:23 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:53 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:44 22:59 23:13 00:43
Whyteleafe, opp Hillside Road 05:04 05:24 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:54 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:14 00:44
Whyteleafe & Upper Warlingham Stns (Stop D) 05:05 05:25 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:55 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 00:45
Whyteleafe, opp Maple Road 05:05 05:25 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:56 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:46 23:01 23:15 00:45
Whyteleafe Old Barn Lane (Stop J) 05:06 05:26 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:49 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:57 09:11 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:47 23:02 23:16 00:46
Kenley Devon Close (Stop K) 05:07 05:27 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:58 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 00:47
Kenley Garston Lane (Stop L) 05:08 05:28 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:59 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:48 23:03 23:17 00:47
Kenley Treatment Works (Stop M) 05:09 05:29 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:46 09:00 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:49 23:04 23:18 00:48
The Kenley Hotel / Kenley Station (Stop N) 05:10 05:30 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:01 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 00:49
Kenley Legion House (Stop P) 05:11 05:31 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:02 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:19 00:49
Kenley St James Road (Stop R) 05:12 05:32 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:04 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:51 23:06 23:20 00:50
Purley Sunnydene Road (->N) 05:13 05:33 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:05 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:27 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:52 23:07 23:21 00:51
Purley Foxley Hill Road (Stop Q) 05:14 05:34 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:28 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:23 22:38 22:53 23:08 23:22 00:52
Purley High Street / Purley Station (Stop P) 05:15 05:35 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:09 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:30 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:23 00:53
Purley / Downlands Precinct (Stop D) 05:15 05:35 05:57 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:10 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:31 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:39 22:54 23:09 23:23 00:53
Christchurch Road / Purley Hospital (Stop E) 05:16 05:36 05:58 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:11 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:32 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:24 00:54
Purley Montpelier Road (Stop F) 05:17 05:37 05:59 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:33 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:24 00:54
Brighton Road / Purley Downs Road (Stop J) 05:18 05:38 06:00 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:14 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:34 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:41 22:56 23:11 23:25 00:55
Purley Biddulph Road (Stop GA) 05:18 05:38 06:01 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:15 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:35 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:25 00:55
S Croydon Purley Oaks Station (Stop GB) 05:19 05:39 06:02 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:36 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:42 22:57 23:12 23:26 00:56
S Croydon Sanderstead Road (Stop GC) 05:20 05:40 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:47 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:37 19:49 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:43 22:58 23:13 23:26 00:56
S Croydon South Croydon Bus Garage (Stop GD) 05:21 05:41 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:39 19:51 20:05 20:18 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:27 00:57
S Croydon Haling Park Road (Stop GE) 05:21 05:41 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:50 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:20 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:10 10:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:39 19:51 20:05 20:18 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:44 22:59 23:14 23:27 00:57
S Croydon Upland Road (Stop GF) 05:22 05:42 06:05 06:25 06:41 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:40 19:52 20:06 20:19 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:28 00:58
S Croydon Swan & Sugar Loaf (Stop G) 05:23 05:43 06:06 06:26 06:42 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:41 19:53 20:07 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:46 23:01 23:16 23:29 00:59
S Croydon Coombe Road (Stop V) 05:24 05:44 06:07 06:27 06:43 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:24 09:38 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:42 19:54 20:08 20:21 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:47 23:02 23:17 23:30 01:00
Croydon Flyover (Stop KS) 05:25 05:45 06:08 06:28 06:44 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:26 09:40 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:44 19:56 20:10 20:23 20:38 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 22:34 22:48 23:03 23:18 23:31 01:01
Croydon Library (Stop KK) 05:26 05:46 06:09 06:30 06:46 07:03 07:17 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:45 19:57 20:11 20:24 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:36 21:50 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:49 23:04 23:19 23:32 01:02
Croydon Fairfield Halls (Stop KD) 05:27 05:47 06:10 06:31 06:47 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:57 10:08 10:18 10:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:47 19:59 20:13 20:26 20:41 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:37 21:51 22:06 22:21 22:36 22:50 23:05 23:20 23:33 01:03
Croydon Whitgift Centre (Stop WM) 05:28 05:48 06:11 06:32 06:48 07:06 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:32 09:46 09:59 10:10 10:20 10:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:48 20:00 20:14 20:27 20:42 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:38 21:52 22:07 22:22 22:37 22:51 23:06 23:21 23:34 01:04
W Croydon West Croydon Bus Station (Stop B3) 05:29 05:49 06:13 06:34 06:50 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:01 10:12 10:22 10:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:50 20:02 20:16 20:29 20:44 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:40 21:54 22:09 22:24 22:38 22:52 23:07 23:22 23:35 01:05
Croydon Ruskin Road (Stop CJ) 05:30 05:50 06:14 06:35 06:51 07:09 07:23 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:02 10:13 10:23 10:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:51 20:03 20:17 20:30 20:45 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:41 21:55 22:10 22:25 22:39 22:53 23:08 23:23 23:36 01:06
Croydon Church Street Tram Stop (Stop CL) 05:31 05:51 06:15 06:36 06:52 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:04 10:15 10:25 10:36 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:52 20:04 20:18 20:31 20:46 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:42 21:56 22:11 22:26 22:40 22:54 23:09 23:24 23:37 01:07
Croydon Rectory Grove (Stop) 05:32 05:52 06:16 06:37 06:53 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:38 09:52 10:05 10:16 10:26 10:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:53 20:05 20:19 20:32 20:47 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:43 21:57 22:12 22:27 22:41 22:55 23:10 23:25 23:38 01:08
Waddon New Road / Waddon Road (Stop D) 05:33 05:53 06:17 06:38 06:54 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:07 10:18 10:28 10:39 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:54 20:06 20:20 20:33 20:48 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:44 21:58 22:13 22:28 22:42 22:56 23:11 23:26 23:39 01:09
Waddon Vicarage Rd / Wandle Park Tram Stop (Stop A) 05:34 05:54 06:18 06:39 06:55 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:08 10:19 10:29 10:40 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:55 20:07 20:21 20:34 20:49 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:45 21:59 22:14 22:29 22:43 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:40 01:10
Purley Way / Waddon Road (Stop SV) 05:35 05:55 06:19 06:41 06:57 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:43 09:57 10:10 10:21 10:31 10:42 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:57 20:09 20:23 20:36 20:51 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:47 22:01 22:16 22:31 22:45 22:59 23:13 23:28 23:41 01:11
Purley Way / Waddon Station (Stop WQ) 05:36 05:56 06:20 06:42 06:58 07:16 07:32 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:45 09:59 10:12 10:23 10:33 10:44 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:58 20:10 20:24 20:37 20:52 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:48 22:02 22:17 22:32 22:46 23:00 23:14 23:29 23:42 01:12
Beddington Lavington Road (Stop K) 05:37 05:57 06:21 06:43 06:59 07:18 07:34 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:17 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:14 10:25 10:35 10:46 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:59 20:11 20:25 20:38 20:53 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:49 22:03 22:18 22:33 22:47 23:01 23:15 23:30 23:43 01:13
Beddington Croydon Road / Plough Lane (Stop L) 05:38 05:58 06:22 06:44 07:01 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:10 08:20 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:50 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:37 10:48 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:32 19:44 20:01 20:13 20:27 20:40 20:55 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:51 22:05 22:20 22:35 22:49 23:03 23:16 23:31 23:44 01:14
Beddington Church Road (Stop GT) 05:39 05:59 06:23 06:45 07:02 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:02 08:11 08:21 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:51 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:38 10:49 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:45 20:02 20:14 20:28 20:41 20:56 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:52 22:06 22:21 22:35 22:49 23:03 23:16 23:31 23:44 01:14
Beddington The Holt (Stop GU) 05:40 06:00 06:24 06:47 07:04 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:23 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:53 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:40 10:51 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:46 20:03 20:15 20:29 20:42 20:57 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:53 22:07 22:22 22:36 22:50 23:04 23:17 23:32 23:45 01:15
Carshalton Wallington County Grammar School (Stop GV) 05:41 06:01 06:25 06:48 07:05 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:54 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:41 10:52 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:36 19:47 20:04 20:16 20:30 20:43 20:58 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:54 22:08 22:23 22:37 22:51 23:05 23:18 23:33 23:46 01:16
Carshalton Croydon Road / Wallington Green (Stop GW) 05:42 06:02 06:27 06:50 07:07 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:56 10:10 10:22 10:33 10:43 10:54 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:48 20:05 20:17 20:31 20:44 20:59 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:55 22:09 22:24 22:38 22:52 23:06 23:19 23:34 23:47 01:17
Carshalton High Street (Stop E) 05:43 06:03 06:28 06:50 07:08 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:44 10:55 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:39 19:49 20:06 20:18 20:32 20:45 21:00 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:56 22:10 22:25 22:39 22:53 23:07 23:20 23:35 23:48 01:18
Carshalton Pound Street (->W) 05:44 06:04 06:29 06:51 07:09 07:28 07:44 08:00 08:11 08:20 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:45 10:56 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:50 20:07 20:19 20:33 20:46 21:01 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:57 22:11 22:26 22:39 22:53 23:07 23:20 23:35 23:48 01:18
Carshalton Oxford Road (->W) 05:45 06:05 06:30 06:52 07:10 07:29 07:45 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:46 10:57 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:41 19:51 20:08 20:20 20:34 20:47 21:02 21:15 21:30 21:45 21:58 22:12 22:27 22:40 22:54 23:08 23:21 23:36 23:49 01:19
Sutton Carshalton Road / Ringstead Road (->W) 05:46 06:06 06:31 06:54 07:12 07:31 07:47 08:03 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:48 10:59 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:43 19:53 20:10 20:21 20:35 20:48 21:03 21:16 21:31 21:46 21:59 22:13 22:28 22:41 22:55 23:09 23:22 23:37 23:50 01:20
Sutton Lind Road (->W) 05:47 06:07 06:32 06:55 07:13 07:32 07:48 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:16 10:28 10:39 10:49 11:00 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:54 20:11 20:22 20:36 20:49 21:04 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:00 22:14 22:29 22:42 22:56 23:10 23:23 23:38 23:51 01:21
Sutton Chalk Pit Way (Stop AA) 05:49 06:09 06:34 06:56 07:14 07:33 07:49 08:06 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:39 09:50 10:03 10:17 10:29 10:40 10:50 11:01 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:45 19:55 20:12 20:24 20:38 20:51 21:06 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:01 22:15 22:30 22:43 22:57 23:11 23:24 23:39 23:52 01:22
Sutton Post Office (Stop R) 05:50 06:10 06:35 06:58 07:16 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:19 10:31 10:42 10:52 11:03 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:47 19:57 20:14 20:25 20:39 20:52 21:07 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:02 22:16 22:31 22:44 22:58 23:12 23:25 23:40 23:53 01:23
Sutton Civic Centre (Stop V) 05:51 06:11 06:36 06:59 07:17 07:36 07:52 08:09 08:20 08:29 08:39 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:42 09:53 10:06 10:20 10:32 10:43 10:53 11:04 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:48 19:58 20:15 20:26 20:40 20:53 21:08 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:03 22:17 22:32 22:45 22:59 23:13 23:26 23:41 23:54 01:24
Sutton St Nicholas Centre (Stop W) 05:52 06:12 06:37 07:00 07:18 07:37 07:53 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:43 09:54 10:07 10:21 10:33 10:44 10:54 11:05 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:49 19:59 20:16 20:27 20:41 20:54 21:09 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:04 22:18 22:33 22:46 23:00 23:14 23:27 23:42 23:55 01:25
Sutton / Marshall's Road (Stop D) 05:54 06:14 06:39 07:02 07:20 07:39 07:55 08:12 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:45 09:56 10:09 10:23 10:35 10:46 10:56 11:07 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:51 20:01 20:18 20:29 20:43 20:56 21:11 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:06 22:20 22:34 22:47 23:01 23:15 23:28 23:43 23:56 01:26

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London