bustimes.org

407 - Sutton - Carshalton - Waddon - Croydon - Purley - Kenley - Whyteleafe - Caterham

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Sutton / Marshalls Road - Caterham Valley

Sutton / Marshall's Road (Stop D) 00:10 00:25 00:40 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:13 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:48 10:06 10:24 10:43 11:02 11:21 11:41 12:00 then every 20 minutes until 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 then every 20 minutes until 23:40
Sutton Manor Place (Stop I) 00:11 00:26 00:41 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:55 08:14 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:49 10:07 10:25 10:44 11:03 11:22 11:42 12:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 23:41
Sutton Times Square (Stop J) 00:12 00:27 00:42 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:56 08:15 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:08 10:26 10:45 11:04 11:23 11:43 12:03 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 23:42
Sutton Police Station (Stop K) 00:13 00:28 00:43 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:57 08:16 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:51 10:09 10:27 10:46 11:06 11:25 11:45 12:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 23:43
Sutton Lind Road (->E) 00:14 00:29 00:44 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:58 08:17 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:11 10:29 10:48 11:07 11:26 11:46 12:06 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 23:44
Sutton Carshalton Road / Ringstead Road (->E) 00:15 00:30 00:45 06:59 07:19 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:12 10:30 10:49 11:08 11:27 11:47 12:07 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 23:45
Carshalton Road / Cambridge Road (->E) 00:16 00:31 00:46 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:00 08:19 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:13 10:31 10:50 11:10 11:29 11:49 12:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 23:46
Carshalton Pound Street (Stop F) 00:17 00:32 00:47 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:01 08:20 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:14 10:32 10:51 11:11 11:30 11:50 12:10 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 23:47
Carshalton High Street (Stop D) 00:18 00:33 00:48 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:02 08:21 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:16 10:34 10:53 11:13 11:32 11:52 12:12 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 23:48
Carshalton Croydon Road / Wallington Green (Stop GP) 00:20 00:35 00:50 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:04 08:23 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:18 10:36 10:55 11:15 11:34 11:54 12:14 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 23:50
Beddington The Holt (Stop GR) 00:20 00:35 00:50 07:04 07:25 07:46 08:05 08:24 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:19 10:37 10:56 11:16 11:35 11:55 12:15 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 23:50
Beddington Church Road (Stop GS) 00:21 00:36 00:51 07:05 07:26 07:47 08:06 08:25 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:20 10:38 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 23:51
Beddington Guy Road (Stop D) 00:22 00:37 00:52 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:07 08:26 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:21 10:39 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:12 23:52
Beddington Croydon Road / Plough Lane (Stop E) 00:23 00:38 00:53 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:08 08:27 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:23 10:41 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 23:53
Beddington Lavington Road (Stop F) 00:23 00:38 00:53 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:24 10:42 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:13 23:53
Purley Way / Waddon Station (Stop ES) 00:24 00:39 00:54 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:09 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:25 10:43 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:23 16:43 17:02 17:21 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:14 23:54
Waddon Alton Road (Stop NT) 00:25 00:40 00:55 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:10 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:26 10:44 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:24 16:44 17:03 17:22 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:15 23:55
Waddon Courtney Road (Stop EX) 00:26 00:41 00:56 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:11 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:27 10:46 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:26 16:46 17:05 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:57 22:16 23:56
Waddon Vicarage Rd / Wandle Park Tram Stop (Stop B) 00:27 00:42 00:57 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:12 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:28 10:47 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:07 12:27 16:47 17:06 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:58 22:17 23:57
Croydon Rectory Grove (Stop C) 00:28 00:43 00:58 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:13 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:29 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:28 16:48 17:07 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:40 21:59 22:18 23:58
Croydon Reeves Corner (Stop CN) 00:29 00:44 00:59 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:14 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:30 10:50 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:30 16:50 17:09 17:28 17:47 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:00 22:19 23:59
Croydon Tamworth Road / Centrale Tram Stop (Stop CO) 00:30 00:45 01:00 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:15 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:31 10:51 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:31 16:51 17:10 17:29 17:48 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:01 22:20 00:00
Croydon Ruskin Road (Stop CR) 00:31 00:46 01:01 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:16 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:32 10:52 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:32 16:52 17:11 17:30 17:49 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:02 22:21 00:01
W Croydon West Croydon Bus Station (Stop B2) 00:32 00:47 01:02 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:34 10:54 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:34 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:22 00:02
Croydon Whitgift Centre (Stop WK) 00:33 00:48 01:03 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:35 10:55 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:35 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:23 00:03
Croydon Park Street (Stop KH) 00:35 00:50 01:05 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:37 10:57 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:37 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:25 00:05
Croydon Flyover (Stop KP) 00:36 00:51 01:06 07:20 07:41 08:02 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:39 10:59 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:39 16:59 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:26 00:06
S Croydon Coombe Road (Stop W) 00:38 00:53 01:08 07:21 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:41 17:01 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:28 00:08
S Croydon Aberdeen Road (Stop S) 00:39 00:54 01:09 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:43 17:03 17:22 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:29 00:09
S Croydon Swan & Sugar Loaf (Stop J) 00:41 00:56 01:11 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:45 17:05 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:31 00:11
S Croydon Upland Road (Stop GH) 00:41 00:56 01:11 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:06 10:26 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:46 17:06 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:16 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:31 00:11
S Croydon Haling Park Road (Stop GJ) 00:42 00:57 01:12 07:25 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:46 10:07 10:27 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:27 12:47 17:07 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:17 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:32 00:12
S Croydon South Croydon Bus Garage (Stop GK) 00:43 00:58 01:13 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:28 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:48 17:08 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:33 00:13
S Croydon Sanderstead Road (Stop GL) 00:43 00:58 01:13 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:29 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:49 17:09 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:18 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:33 00:13
S Croydon Purley Oaks Station (Stop GM) 00:44 00:59 01:14 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:10 10:30 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:30 12:50 17:10 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:19 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:34 00:14
Purley Biddulph Road (Stop GN) 00:45 01:00 01:15 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:11 10:31 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:31 12:51 17:11 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:41 20:01 20:20 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:35 00:15
Brighton Road / Purley Downs Road (Stop K) 00:46 01:01 01:16 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:12 10:32 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:32 12:52 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:21 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:36 00:16
Purley Montpelier Road (Stop L) 00:47 01:02 01:17 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:33 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:33 12:53 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:22 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:37 00:17
Purley / Downlands Precinct (Stop G) 00:48 01:03 01:18 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:14 10:34 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:34 12:54 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:38 00:18
Purley Station / Purley High Street (Stop M) 00:49 01:04 01:19 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:36 12:56 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:31 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:39 00:19
Purley Foxley Hill Road (Stop N) 00:49 01:04 01:19 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:37 12:57 17:17 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:32 18:50 19:09 19:27 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:39 00:19
Purley Sunnydene Road (->S) 00:50 01:05 01:20 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:38 12:58 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:33 18:51 19:10 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:40 00:20
Kenley St James Road (Stop A) 00:51 01:06 01:21 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:39 12:59 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:34 18:52 19:11 19:29 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:41 00:21
Kenley Legion House (Stop B) 00:52 01:07 01:22 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:40 13:00 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:35 18:53 19:12 19:30 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:42 00:22
The Kenley Hotel / Kenley Station (Stop C) 00:53 01:08 01:23 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:41 13:01 17:21 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:36 18:54 19:13 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:47 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:43 00:23
Kenley Treatment Works (Stop D) 00:53 01:08 01:23 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:41 13:01 17:21 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:36 18:54 19:13 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:47 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:43 00:23
Kenley Garston Lane (Stop E) 00:54 01:09 01:24 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:42 13:02 17:22 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:37 18:55 19:14 19:32 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:44 00:24
Kenley Devon Close (Stop F) 00:55 01:10 01:25 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:43 13:03 17:23 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:38 18:56 19:15 19:33 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:45 00:25
Whyteleafe Old Barn Lane (Stop G) 00:55 01:10 01:25 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:44 13:04 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:39 18:57 19:16 19:34 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:45 00:25
Whyteleafe, adj Maple Road 00:56 01:11 01:26 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:45 13:05 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:40 18:58 19:17 19:35 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:51 21:10 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:46 00:26
Whyteleafe St Luke's Road (Stop C) 00:57 01:12 01:27 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:46 13:06 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:41 18:59 19:18 19:36 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:47 00:27
Whyteleafe, adj Hillside Road 00:57 01:12 01:27 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:46 13:06 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:41 18:59 19:18 19:36 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:47 00:27
Whyteleafe South Railway Station (Stop A) 00:58 01:13 01:28 07:41 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:47 13:07 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:42 19:00 19:19 19:37 19:55 20:15 20:34 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:48 00:28
Whyteleafe, adj Court Bushes Road 00:59 01:14 01:29 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:48 13:08 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:43 19:01 19:20 19:38 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:49 00:29
Caterham, adj Marden Lodge School 00:59 01:14 01:29 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:06 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:49 13:09 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:44 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:57 20:16 20:35 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:49 00:29
Caterham, adj Tillingdown Hill 01:00 01:15 01:30 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:49 13:09 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:44 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:31 22:50 00:30
Caterham, adj Beechwood Gardens 01:01 01:16 01:31 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:07 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:50 13:10 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:45 19:03 19:22 19:40 19:58 20:18 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:51 00:31
Caterham, adj Farningham Road 01:01 01:16 01:31 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:08 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:51 13:11 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:46 19:04 19:23 19:41 19:59 20:18 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:51 00:31
Caterham, opp Bourne Court 01:02 01:17 01:32 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:52 13:12 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:47 19:05 19:24 19:42 20:00 20:19 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:33 22:52 00:32
Caterham Valley (SE-bound) 01:03 01:18 01:33 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:10 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:53 13:13 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:43 20:01 20:20 20:39 20:58 21:17 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:34 22:53 00:33

Caterham Valley - Sutton / Marshalls Road

Caterham Valley (NW-bound) 00:10 00:25 00:40 07:00 07:20 07:38 07:57 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:51 10:09 10:27 10:45 11:03 11:22 11:40 then every 20 minutes until 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 then every 20 minutes until 23:40
Caterham, adj Bourne Court 00:10 00:25 00:40 07:00 07:20 07:38 07:57 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:51 10:09 10:27 10:45 11:03 11:22 11:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:40
Caterham, opp Farningham Road 00:11 00:26 00:41 07:01 07:21 07:39 07:58 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:52 10:10 10:28 10:46 11:04 11:23 11:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:41
Caterham, opp Beechwood Gardens 00:12 00:27 00:42 07:02 07:22 07:40 07:59 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:35 09:53 10:11 10:29 10:47 11:05 11:24 11:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:42
Caterham, opp Tillingdown Hill 00:12 00:27 00:42 07:02 07:22 07:40 07:59 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:54 10:12 10:30 10:48 11:06 11:25 11:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:42
Caterham, opp Marden Lodge School 00:13 00:28 00:43 07:03 07:23 07:41 08:00 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:54 10:12 10:31 10:49 11:07 11:26 11:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:43
Whyteleafe, opp Court Bushes Road 00:14 00:29 00:44 07:04 07:24 07:42 08:01 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:37 09:55 10:13 10:32 10:50 11:08 11:27 11:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:44
Whyteleafe South Railway Station (adj) 00:14 00:29 00:44 07:04 07:24 07:42 08:01 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:38 09:56 10:14 10:33 10:51 11:09 11:28 11:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:44
Whyteleafe, opp Hillside Road 00:15 00:30 00:45 07:05 07:25 07:43 08:02 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:39 09:57 10:15 10:34 10:52 11:10 11:29 11:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:45
Whyteleafe St Luke's Road (Stop D) 00:16 00:31 00:46 07:06 07:26 07:44 08:03 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:40 09:58 10:16 10:35 10:53 11:11 11:30 11:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:46
Whyteleafe, opp Maple Road 00:16 00:31 00:46 07:06 07:26 07:44 08:03 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:40 09:58 10:16 10:35 10:53 11:11 11:30 11:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:46
Whyteleafe Old Barn Lane (Stop J) 00:17 00:32 00:47 07:07 07:27 07:45 08:04 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:41 09:59 10:17 10:36 10:54 11:12 11:31 11:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:47
Kenley Devon Close (Stop K) 00:18 00:33 00:48 07:08 07:28 07:46 08:05 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:42 10:00 10:18 10:37 10:55 11:13 11:32 11:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:48
Kenley Garston Lane (Stop L) 00:18 00:33 00:48 07:08 07:28 07:46 08:06 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:43 10:01 10:19 10:38 10:56 11:14 11:33 11:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:48
Kenley Treatment Works (Stop M) 00:19 00:34 00:49 07:09 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:44 10:02 10:20 10:39 10:57 11:15 11:34 11:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:49
The Kenley Hotel / Kenley Station (Stop N) 00:20 00:35 00:50 07:10 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:45 10:03 10:21 10:40 10:58 11:16 11:35 11:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:50
Kenley Legion House (Stop P) 00:20 00:35 00:50 07:10 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:46 10:04 10:22 10:41 10:59 11:17 11:36 11:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:50
Kenley St James Road (Stop R) 00:21 00:36 00:51 07:11 07:31 07:49 08:09 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:05 10:23 10:42 11:00 11:18 11:37 11:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:51
Purley Sunnydene Road (->N) 00:22 00:37 00:52 07:12 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:48 10:06 10:24 10:43 11:01 11:19 11:38 11:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:52
Purley Foxley Hill Road (Stop Q) 00:23 00:38 00:53 07:13 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:49 10:07 10:25 10:44 11:02 11:20 11:39 11:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:53
Purley High Street / Purley Station (Stop P) 00:24 00:39 00:54 07:14 07:34 07:52 08:12 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:50 10:08 10:26 10:45 11:04 11:22 11:41 11:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:54
Purley / Downlands Precinct (Stop D) 00:24 00:39 00:54 07:14 07:34 07:52 08:12 08:30 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:51 10:09 10:27 10:46 11:05 11:23 11:42 12:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:54
Christchurch Road / Purley Hospital (Stop E) 00:25 00:40 00:55 07:15 07:35 07:53 08:13 08:31 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:52 10:10 10:28 10:47 11:06 11:24 11:43 12:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:55
Purley Montpelier Road (Stop F) 00:25 00:40 00:55 07:16 07:36 07:54 08:14 08:32 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:53 10:11 10:29 10:48 11:07 11:25 11:44 12:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:36 22:55 23:55
Brighton Road / Purley Downs Road (Stop J) 00:26 00:41 00:56 07:17 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:33 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:54 10:12 10:30 10:49 11:08 11:26 11:46 12:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:56 23:56
Purley Biddulph Road (Stop GA) 00:27 00:42 00:57 07:17 07:37 07:56 08:16 08:34 08:55 09:17 09:37 09:55 10:13 10:31 10:50 11:09 11:27 11:47 12:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:57
S Croydon Purley Oaks Station (Stop GB) 00:27 00:42 00:57 07:18 07:38 07:57 08:17 08:35 08:56 09:18 09:38 09:56 10:14 10:32 10:51 11:10 11:28 11:48 12:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:57 23:57
S Croydon Sanderstead Road (Stop GC) 00:28 00:43 00:58 07:19 07:39 07:58 08:18 08:36 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:57 10:15 10:33 10:52 11:11 11:29 11:49 12:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:58 23:58
S Croydon South Croydon Bus Garage (Stop GD) 00:29 00:44 00:59 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:37 08:58 09:20 09:40 09:58 10:17 10:35 10:54 11:13 11:31 11:51 12:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:40 22:59 23:59
S Croydon Haling Park Road (Stop GE) 00:29 00:44 00:59 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:37 08:58 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:18 10:36 10:55 11:14 11:32 11:52 12:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:40 22:59 23:59
S Croydon Upland Road (Stop GF) 00:30 00:45 01:00 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:38 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:19 10:37 10:56 11:15 11:33 11:53 12:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:00 00:00
S Croydon Swan & Sugar Loaf (Stop G) 00:31 00:46 01:01 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:21 08:39 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:20 10:38 10:57 11:16 11:34 11:54 12:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:01 00:01
S Croydon Coombe Road (Stop V) 00:32 00:47 01:02 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:40 09:01 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:21 10:39 10:58 11:17 11:35 11:55 12:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:02 00:02
Croydon Flyover (Stop KS) 00:33 00:48 01:03 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:41 09:02 09:24 09:45 10:04 10:23 10:41 11:00 11:19 11:37 11:57 12:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:03 00:03
Croydon Library (Stop KK) 00:34 00:49 01:04 07:25 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:43 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:24 10:42 11:01 11:21 11:39 11:59 12:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:04 00:04
Croydon Fairfield Halls (Stop KD) 00:35 00:50 01:05 07:26 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:44 09:05 09:27 09:48 10:07 10:26 10:44 11:03 11:22 11:40 12:00 12:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:05 00:05
Croydon Whitgift Centre (Stop WM) 00:36 00:51 01:06 07:27 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:45 09:06 09:28 09:49 10:08 10:27 10:45 11:04 11:24 11:42 12:02 12:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:06 00:06
W Croydon West Croydon Bus Station (Stop B3) 00:38 00:53 01:08 07:29 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:47 09:08 09:30 09:51 10:10 10:29 10:47 11:06 11:26 11:44 12:04 12:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:08 00:08
Croydon Ruskin Road (Stop CJ) 00:39 00:54 01:09 07:30 07:51 08:10 08:30 08:48 09:09 09:31 09:52 10:11 10:30 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:45 12:05 12:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:09 00:09
Croydon Church Street Tram Stop (Stop CL) 00:40 00:55 01:10 07:31 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:49 09:10 09:32 09:53 10:12 10:31 10:50 11:09 11:29 11:47 12:07 12:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:10 00:10
Croydon Rectory Grove (Stop) 00:41 00:56 01:11 07:32 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:50 09:12 09:34 09:55 10:14 10:33 10:51 11:10 11:30 11:49 12:09 12:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:11 00:11
Waddon New Road / Waddon Road (Stop D) 00:42 00:57 01:12 07:33 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:13 09:35 09:56 10:15 10:34 10:53 11:12 11:32 11:50 12:10 12:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:40 19:59 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:12 00:12
Waddon Vicarage Rd / Wandle Park Tram Stop (Stop A) 00:43 00:58 01:13 07:34 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:52 09:14 09:36 09:57 10:16 10:35 10:54 11:13 11:33 11:52 12:12 12:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:41 20:00 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:13 00:13
Purley Way / Waddon Road (Stop SV) 00:45 01:00 01:15 07:36 07:57 08:16 08:36 08:54 09:16 09:38 09:59 10:18 10:37 10:56 11:15 11:35 11:54 12:14 12:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:43 20:02 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:15 00:15
Purley Way / Waddon Station (Stop WQ) 00:46 01:01 01:16 07:37 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:55 09:17 09:39 10:00 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:17 11:37 11:56 12:16 12:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:52 18:11 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:44 20:03 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:16 00:16
Beddington Lavington Road (Stop K) 00:47 01:02 01:17 07:38 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:18 09:40 10:01 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:19 11:39 11:58 12:18 12:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:27 19:45 20:04 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:17 00:17
Beddington Croydon Road / Plough Lane (Stop L) 00:48 01:03 01:18 07:40 08:01 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:20 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:42 11:02 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:39 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:56 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:10 19:29 19:47 20:06 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:01 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:18 00:18
Beddington Church Road (Stop GT) 00:48 01:03 01:18 07:40 08:01 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:21 09:43 10:04 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:40 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:57 18:16 18:34 18:53 19:11 19:29 19:47 20:06 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:01 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:18 00:18
Beddington The Holt (Stop GU) 00:49 01:04 01:19 07:41 08:02 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:22 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:44 11:04 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:41 17:01 17:21 17:40 17:58 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:12 19:30 19:48 20:07 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:02 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:19 00:19
Carshalton Wallington County Grammar School (Stop GV) 00:50 01:05 01:20 07:42 08:03 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:23 09:45 10:06 10:26 10:45 11:05 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 17:59 18:18 18:36 18:55 19:13 19:31 19:49 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:20 00:20
Carshalton Croydon Road / Wallington Green (Stop GW) 00:51 01:06 01:21 07:43 08:04 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:24 09:46 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:01 18:19 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:32 19:50 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:21 00:21
Carshalton High Street (Stop E) 00:52 01:07 01:22 07:45 08:06 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:26 09:48 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:03 18:21 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:34 19:52 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:24 22:43 23:03 23:22 00:22
Carshalton Pound Street (->W) 00:53 01:08 01:23 07:46 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:27 09:49 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:04 18:22 18:40 18:59 19:17 19:35 19:53 20:12 20:30 20:50 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:23 00:23
Carshalton Oxford Road (->W) 00:54 01:09 01:24 07:47 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:28 09:50 10:11 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:49 17:09 17:29 17:47 18:05 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:18 19:36 19:54 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:24 00:24
Sutton Carshalton Road / Ringstead Road (->W) 00:55 01:10 01:25 07:48 08:09 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:52 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:51 17:11 17:30 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:20 19:38 19:56 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:25 00:25
Sutton Lind Road (->W) 00:56 01:11 01:26 07:49 08:10 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:53 10:14 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:52 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:08 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:21 19:39 19:57 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:47 23:07 23:26 00:26
Sutton Chalk Pit Way (Stop AA) 00:57 01:12 01:27 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:32 09:54 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:54 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:10 18:28 18:46 19:04 19:22 19:40 19:58 20:17 20:35 20:54 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:48 23:08 23:27 00:27
Sutton / Grove Road (Stop R) 00:58 01:13 01:28 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:34 09:56 10:17 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:56 17:16 17:35 17:53 18:11 18:29 18:47 19:06 19:24 19:42 20:00 20:18 20:36 20:55 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:49 23:09 23:28 00:28
Sutton Civic Centre (Stop V) 00:59 01:14 01:29 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:35 09:57 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:57 17:17 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:31 18:49 19:07 19:25 19:43 20:01 20:19 20:37 20:56 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:50 23:10 23:29 00:29
Sutton St Nicholas Centre (Stop W) 01:00 01:15 01:30 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:36 09:58 10:20 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 12:59 17:19 17:38 17:56 18:14 18:32 18:50 19:08 19:26 19:44 20:02 20:20 20:38 20:57 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:32 22:51 23:11 23:30 00:30
Sutton / Marshall's Road (Stop D) 01:01 01:16 01:31 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:38 10:00 10:22 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:01 17:21 17:40 17:58 18:16 18:34 18:52 19:10 19:28 19:46 20:04 20:22 20:40 20:59 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:34 22:53 23:12 23:31 00:31

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London