bustimes.org

408 - Cardigan - Poppet Sands

A bus service operated by Richards Bros

Map

Cardigan, opp Tesco 09:00 09:40 10:40 12:00 13:30 14:40 15:00 16:00 16:40
Cardigan, after Feidr Henffordd 09:00 09:40 10:40 12:00 13:30 14:40 15:00 16:00 16:40
Cardigan, opp Rugby Ground 09:01 09:41 10:41 12:01 13:31 14:41 15:01 16:01 16:41
Cardigan, o/s Secondary School 15:10
Cardigan, o/s Finch Square C 09:05 09:45 10:45 12:05 13:35 14:45 15:15 16:05 16:44
Cardigan, o/s Council Offices 09:05 09:45 10:45 12:05 13:35 14:45 15:15 16:05 16:44
Cardigan, opp Castle 09:05 09:46 10:46 12:05 13:35 14:46 15:16 16:06 16:45
St Dogmaels, after David Street 09:09 12:09 13:39 15:23 16:52
St Dogmaels, o/s Post Office 07:57 09:10 12:10 13:40 15:24 16:53
St Dogmaels, before Parc Noi 07:57 09:11 12:11 13:41 15:25 16:54
St Dogmaels (before) 08:00 09:13 12:13 13:43 15:27 16:56
Poppit Sands, o/s Car Park 08:05 09:18 12:18 13:48 15:32 17:01
St Dogmaels (before) 08:10 09:23 12:23 13:53 15:37 17:06
St Dogmaels Feidr Fawr (o/s Granary Villas) 08:11 09:24 12:24 13:54 15:38 17:07
St Dogmaels, o/s Post Office 08:13 09:26 12:26 13:56 15:40 17:09
St Dogmaels, after David Street 08:13 09:26 12:26 13:56 15:40 17:09
Cardigan Grosvenor Hill (top) 08:19 09:31 09:47 10:47 12:31 14:01 14:47 15:45 16:07 17:14
Cardigan, nr Ship Inn 08:20 09:32 09:48 10:48 12:32 14:02 14:48 15:46 16:08 17:15
Cardigan Commercial Hotel (nr former) 08:20 09:32 09:48 10:48 12:32 14:02 14:48 15:46 16:08 17:15
Cardigan Integrated Care Centre (o/s) 08:22 09:34 09:50 10:50 12:34 14:04 14:50 15:48 16:10 17:17
Cardigan, after Melin-y-dre 09:52 10:52 14:52 16:12
Cardigan Maesglas Estate (nr 97) 09:55 10:55 14:55 16:15
Cardigan, nr Hawthorns 09:56 10:56 14:56 16:16
Cardigan, before Heol Gollen 10:01 11:01 15:01 16:21
Cardigan, nr Brondesbury Lodge 10:02 11:02 15:02 16:22
Cardigan, opp Tesco 10:04 11:04 15:04 16:24
Cardigan Heol Hafod (nr 30) 10:09 11:09 15:09 16:29
Cardigan Heol Hafod (nr 30) 10:09 11:09 15:09 16:29
Cardigan, nr Yr Hafod 10:09 11:09 15:09 16:29
Cardigan, after Bro Teifi 10:10 11:10 15:10 16:29
Cardigan, after Primary School 10:11 11:11 15:11 16:30
Cardigan, o/s Finch Square C 10:12 11:12 15:12 16:31 17:22
Cardigan, o/s Council Offices 10:12 11:12 15:12 16:31
Cardigan, nr Ship Inn 10:13 11:13 15:13 16:32
Cardigan Commercial Hotel (nr former) 10:13 11:13 15:13 16:32
Cardigan, o/s Rugby Ground 08:24 09:36 10:15 11:15 12:36 14:06 15:15 15:50 16:34
Cardigan, before Feidr Henffordd 08:24 09:36 10:16 11:16 12:36 14:06 15:16 15:50 16:35
Cardigan, opp Tesco 08:26 09:38 10:18 11:18 12:38 14:08 15:18 15:52 16:37
Cardigan, o/s Finch Square C 12:40 14:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Richards Bros