bustimes.org

408 - West Kingsdown, Hever Road Shops, adj - Riverhead, Tesco, adj

A bus service operated by Redroute Buses

Map

West Kingsdown, Hever Road Shops, adj - Riverhead, Tesco, adj

Riverhead, Tesco, adj - West Kingsdown, Hever Road Shops, adj

Riverhead, adj Tesco 15:30 15:30
Riverhead, opp Library 15:31 15:31
Riverhead, opp Betenson Avenue 15:31 15:31
Riverhead, opp Robyns Way 15:33 15:33
Sevenoaks, adj Bradbourne Farm 15:34 15:34
Sevenoaks, o/s Knole Academy 15:35 15:35
St John’s, opp Council Offices 15:35 15:35
Bat & Ball, opp St John's Road 15:36 15:36
Bat & Ball, adj Greatness Lane 15:37 15:37
Bat & Ball, adj Star Garage 15:37 15:37
Greatness, adj Seal Cemetery 15:38 15:38
Seal, opp Dorton House 15:40 15:40
Seal, opp The Crown 15:41 15:41
Ightham Common Seal Chart Crossroads (E-bound) 15:47 15:47
Ightham Common, opp Crown Point 15:49 15:49
Ightham Common Seven Wents (E-bound) 15:50 15:50
Ightham Common, adj Spring Lane 15:52 15:52
Ightham, adj The George and Dragon 15:55 15:55
Ightham, adj Walker Place 15:55 15:55
Borough Green Sevenoaks Road (E-bound) 15:57 15:57
Borough Green, opp Railway Station 15:58 15:58
Borough Green, opp The Avenue 15:58 15:58
Wrotham, opp School 16:00 16:00
Wrotham, opp Tower Industrial Estate 16:05 16:05
Wrotham, opp Labour-in-Vain Road 16:06 16:06
W Kingsdown, opp Flagstone Paving 16:08 16:08
W Kingsdown, opp Millview Park 16:10 16:10
W Kingsdown, opp The Portobello Inn 16:11 16:11
W Kingsdown, opp Medical Centre 16:12 16:12
W Kingsdown, adj The Gamecock 16:13 16:13
W Kingsdown Hever Avenue (NE-bound) 16:13 16:13
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Road Shops 16:15 16:15
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Road 16:15 16:15
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Avenue 16:16 16:16
W Kingsdown, opp The Gamecock 16:17 16:17
W Kingsdown, adj Medical Centre 16:17 16:17
W Kingsdown, o/s The Portobello Inn 16:18 16:18
W Kingsdown, adj Millview Park 16:18 16:18
W Kingsdown, adj Flagstone Paving 16:20 16:20
Wrotham, adj Labour-in-Vain Road 16:22 16:22
Wrotham, adj Tower Industrial Estate 16:23 16:23
Vigo Village, opp Vigo Hill 16:29 16:29
Vigo Village Trosley Country Park (S-bound) 16:30 16:30
Vigo Village, adj The Paddock 16:30 16:30
Vigo Village, adj The Gallops 16:30 16:30
Vigo Village, adj Croftside 16:30 16:30
Vigo Village, adj Churchside 16:30 16:30
Vigo Village Erskine Road (N-bound) 16:30 16:30
Vigo Village, opp Fern Down 16:30 16:30
Vigo Village, adj Timber Bank 16:31 16:31
Vigo Village Trosley Country Park (SW-bound) 16:31 16:31
Vigo Village, adj Oak Farm Lane 16:32 16:32
Culverstone Green, opp Newlands Lane 16:32 16:32
Culverstone Green, adj School 16:33 16:33
Culverstone Green, adj Ridley Turning 16:34 16:34
Meopham Green, opp Steele's Lane 16:36 16:36
Meopham Green, opp War Memorial 16:37 16:37
Meopham Green, adj Millers Walk 16:37 16:37
Meopham, adj Secondary School 16:38 16:38
Meopham, adj The George 16:38 16:38
Hook Green Camer Corner (NE-bound) 16:39 16:39
Hook Green, opp Denesway 16:40 16:40
Meopham, opp Norwood Lane 16:41 16:41
Meopham, opp Station Road 16:42 16:42
Istead Rise, adj Nash Bank 16:45 16:45
Istead Rise, opp Brookside Road 16:48 16:48
Istead Rise, opp Shops 16:48 16:48
Istead Rise, adj Littlecroft 16:50 16:50
Schooldays only

Timetable data from Redroute Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 17 March 2021, Redroute Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 6 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Redroute Buses