bustimes.org

408 - West Kingsdown - Sevenoaks Knole Academy - Istead Rise

A bus service operated by Redroute Buses

Map

Monday to Friday

Knole Academy - Istead Rise Littlecroft

Istead Rise Littlecroft - Knole Academy

Sevenoaks, o/s Knole Academy 15:35
St John’s, opp Council Offices 15:35
Bat & Ball, opp St John's Road 15:36
Bat & Ball, adj Greatness Lane 15:37
Bat & Ball, adj Star Garage 15:37
Greatness, adj Seal Cemetery 15:38
Seal, opp Dorton House 15:40
Seal, opp The Crown 15:41
Ightham Common Seal Chart Crossroads (E-bound) 15:47
Ightham Common, opp Crown Point 15:49
Ightham Common Seven Wents (E-bound) 15:50
Ightham Common, adj Spring Lane 15:52
Ightham, adj The George and Dragon 15:55
Ightham, adj Walker Place 15:55
Borough Green Sevenoaks Road (E-bound) 15:57
Borough Green, opp Railway Station 15:58
Borough Green, opp The Avenue 15:58
Wrotham, opp School 16:00
Wrotham, opp Tower Industrial Estate 16:05
Wrotham, opp Labour-in-Vain Road 16:06
West Kingsdown, opp Flagstone Paving 16:08
West Kingsdown, opp Millview Park 16:10
West Kingsdown, opp The Portobello Inn 16:11
West Kingsdown, opp Medical Centre 16:12
West Kingsdown, adj The Gamecock 16:13
West Kingsdown Hever Avenue (NE-bound) 16:13
West Kingsdown, adj Hever Road Shops 16:15
West Kingsdown, adj Hever Road 16:15
West Kingsdown, adj Hever Avenue 16:16
West Kingsdown, opp The Gamecock 16:17
West Kingsdown, adj Medical Centre 16:17
West Kingsdown, o/s The Portobello Inn 16:18
West Kingsdown, adj Millview Park 16:18
West Kingsdown, adj Flagstone Paving 16:20
Wrotham, adj Labour-in-Vain Road 16:22
Wrotham, adj Tower Industrial Estate 16:23
Vigo Village, opp Vigo Hill 16:29
Vigo Village Trosley Country Park (S-bound) 16:30
Vigo Village, adj The Paddock 16:30
Vigo Village, adj The Gallops 16:30
Vigo Village, adj Croftside 16:30
Vigo Village, adj Churchside 16:30
Vigo Village Erskine Road (N-bound) 16:30
Vigo Village, opp Fern Down 16:30
Vigo Village, adj Timber Bank 16:31
Vigo Village Trosley Country Park (SW-bound) 16:31
Vigo Village, adj Oak Farm Lane 16:32
Culverstone Green, opp Newlands Lane 16:32
Culverstone Green, adj School 16:33
Culverstone Green, adj Ridley Turning 16:34
Meopham Green, opp Steele's Lane 16:36
Meopham Green, opp War Memorial 16:37
Meopham Green, adj Millers Walk 16:37
Meopham, adj Secondary School 16:38
Meopham, adj The George 16:38
Hook Green Camer Corner (NE-bound) 16:39
Hook Green, opp Denesway 16:40
Meopham, opp Norwood Lane 16:41
Meopham, opp Station Road 16:42
Istead Rise, adj Nash Bank 16:45
Istead Rise, opp Brookside Road 16:48
Istead Rise, opp Shops 16:48
Istead Rise, adj Littlecroft 16:50

Timetable data from Redroute Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 10 March 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Redroute Buses