🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

409 - Rochdale - Ashton

A bus service operated by First Greater Manchester

Map

Outbound

Rochdale Interchange (Stand F) 07:41 08:03 then every 20 minutes until 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 then every 20 minutes until 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 then every 20 minutes until 18:03 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 then every 30 minutes until 22:25 22:55 23:25
Rochdale, adj Milnrow Rd 07:41 08:03 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 18:03 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Rochdale High Level Rd (Stop D) 07:41 08:03 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 18:03 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Rochdale, nr Ainsworth St 07:42 08:04 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 18:04 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Stoneyfield, nr Crawford St 07:42 08:04 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 18:04 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Stoneyfield Prince St (Stop B) 07:43 08:05 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 18:05 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Lower Place Kingsway (Stop F) 07:44 08:06 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 18:06 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Balderstone, nr Charlotte St 07:44 08:06 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 18:06 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Balderstone, nr Broad Ln 07:45 08:07 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 18:07 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Balderstone, nr Connaught Ave 07:46 08:08 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 18:08 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Buersil, opp Melbourne Rd 07:46 08:08 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 18:08 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Buersil, nr Gilbrook Way 07:47 08:09 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 18:09 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Buersil Head, o/s St Cuthbert's HS 07:48 08:10 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 18:10 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Buersil Head, nr Ash Gr 07:48 08:10 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 18:10 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Summit, nr Langdale Ave 07:49 08:11 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 18:11 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Thornham Summit (o/s) 07:50 08:12 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 18:12 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Summit, nr Springfield Ln 07:50 08:12 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 18:12 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Oozewood, opp Tandle Hill Rd 07:51 08:13 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 18:13 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Oozewood, opp Halfway House 07:52 08:14 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 18:14 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:35 23:05 23:34
Thorp, opp Oozewood Rd 07:53 08:15 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 18:15 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:36 23:06 23:35
Royton, nr Dogford Rd 07:55 08:17 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:37 23:07 23:36
Royton, nr Park Ln 07:55 08:17 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:37 23:07 23:36
Royton Radcliffe St (Stop A) 07:55 08:17 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 18:17 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:38 23:08 23:37
Royton High Barn St (Stop F) 07:57 08:19 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:39 23:09 23:38
Royton Shaw Rd (Stop E) 07:58 08:20 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:40 23:10 23:39
Holden Fold Old Edge Ln (Stop G) 07:59 08:21 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:41 23:11 23:40
Holden Fold, o/s Old Grey Mare 08:01 08:23 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 18:23 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:42 23:12 23:41
Royal Oldham Hosp (Stop B)ital 08:01 08:23 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:43 23:13 23:41
Royal Oldham Hospital Rochdale Rd (Stop E) 08:02 08:24 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 18:24 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:43 23:13 23:42
Royal Oldham Hospital Rochdale Rd (Stop F) 08:02 08:24 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:44 23:14 23:42
Coldhurst St (nr) 08:03 08:25 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:45 23:15 23:43
Coldhurst, nr Belmont St 08:04 08:26 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 18:26 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:45 23:15 23:44
Oldham Central Bus Station (Stand D) 08:07 08:29 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 18:29 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:48 23:18 23:46
Oldham Central Bus Station (Stand D) 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:09 08:31 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 18:31
Oldham King St (Stop KD) 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:33 10:33 10:51 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:11 12:31 12:53 13:13 13:31 14:31 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:51 16:13 18:33 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:19 22:49
Oldham King St (Stop KE) 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:33 10:33 10:51 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:11 12:31 12:53 13:13 13:31 14:31 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:51 16:13 18:33 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:19 22:49
Primrose Bank (opp) 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:34 10:34 10:52 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:12 12:32 12:54 13:14 13:32 14:32 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:52 16:14 18:34 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:20 22:50
Hathershaw, opp Lee St 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:34 10:34 10:52 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:12 12:32 12:54 13:14 13:32 14:32 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:52 16:14 18:34 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:21 22:51
Hathershaw, nr Villa Rd 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:35 10:35 10:53 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:13 12:33 12:55 13:15 13:33 14:33 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:53 16:15 18:35 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:22 22:52
Hathershaw, nr Honeywell Ln 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:14 08:36 10:36 10:54 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:14 12:34 12:56 13:16 13:34 14:34 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:54 16:16 18:36 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:22 22:52
Hathershaw Ln (opp) 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:37 10:37 10:55 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:15 12:35 12:57 13:17 13:35 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:55 16:17 18:37 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:23 22:53
Hathershaw, opp Bellfield Ave 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:37 10:37 10:55 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:15 12:35 12:57 13:17 13:35 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:55 16:17 18:37 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:23 22:53
Hathershaw, nr Pelham St 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:16 08:38 10:38 10:56 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:16 12:36 12:58 13:18 13:36 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:56 16:18 18:38 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:24 22:54
Hathershaw, nr Park Ln 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:16 08:38 10:38 10:56 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:16 12:36 12:58 13:18 13:36 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:56 16:18 18:38 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:24 22:54
Bardsley, opp Coal Pit Ln 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:17 08:39 10:39 10:57 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:17 12:37 12:59 13:19 13:37 14:37 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:57 16:19 18:39 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:25 22:55
Bardsley, nr Keb Ln 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:17 08:39 10:39 10:57 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:17 12:37 12:59 13:19 13:37 14:37 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:57 16:19 18:39 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:25 22:55
Bardsley, nr Victoria St 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:18 08:40 10:40 10:58 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:18 12:38 13:00 13:20 13:38 14:38 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:58 16:20 18:40 18:56 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:26 22:56
Bardsley Bridge (at) 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:41 10:41 10:59 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:19 12:39 13:01 13:21 13:39 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:41 15:59 16:21 18:41 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:27 22:57
Limehurst, opp Tree House Ave 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:41 10:41 10:59 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:19 12:39 13:01 13:21 13:39 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:41 15:59 16:21 18:41 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:27 22:57
Waterloo, nr Downshaw Rd 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:20 08:42 10:42 11:00 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:20 12:40 13:02 13:22 13:40 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:00 16:22 18:42 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:28 22:58
Waterloo, o/s Limehurst P.O. 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:20 08:42 10:42 11:00 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:20 12:40 13:02 13:22 13:40 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:00 16:22 18:42 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:28 22:58
Waterloo Wilshaw Ln (Stop D) 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:21 08:43 10:43 11:01 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:21 12:41 13:03 13:23 13:41 14:41 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:01 16:23 18:43 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:29 22:59
Waterloo, nr Atlas St 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:21 08:43 10:43 11:01 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:21 12:41 13:03 13:23 13:41 14:41 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:01 16:23 18:43 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:29 22:59
Waterloo, nr Bradbury St 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:22 08:44 10:44 11:02 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:22 12:42 13:04 13:24 13:42 14:42 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:02 16:24 18:44 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:30 23:00
Waterloo, opp Taunton Rd 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:23 08:45 10:45 11:03 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:23 12:43 13:05 13:25 13:43 14:43 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:03 16:25 18:45 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:31 23:01
Ashton-under-Lyne Ashton Bus Station (Stand C) 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:25 08:47 10:47 11:05 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:25 12:45 13:07 13:27 13:45 14:45 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:05 16:27 18:47 19:03 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:33 23:03

Inbound

Ashton-under-Lyne Ashton Bus Station (Stand C) 07:40 then every 20 minutes until 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 then every 20 minutes until 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 then every 20 minutes until 18:00 18:20 18:40 then every 30 minutes until 22:40 23:10
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Taunton Rd 07:40 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 18:00 18:20 18:40 22:40 23:10
Waterloo, o/s Christ Church 07:40 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 18:00 18:21 18:41 22:41 23:11
Waterloo, opp Atlas St 07:41 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 18:01 18:22 18:42 22:42 23:12
Waterloo Wilshaw Ln (Stop C) 07:42 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 18:02 18:22 18:42 22:42 23:12
Waterloo, nr Anglesey Rd 07:42 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 18:02 18:23 18:43 22:43 23:13
Waterloo, opp Downshaw Rd 07:43 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 18:03 18:23 18:43 22:43 23:13
Limehurst, nr Tree House Ave 07:43 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 18:03 18:24 18:44 22:44 23:14
Bardsley Bridge (on) 07:44 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 18:04 18:24 18:44 22:44 23:14
Bardsley, opp Victoria St 07:45 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 18:05 18:25 18:45 22:45 23:15
Bardsley, opp Keb Ln 07:46 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 18:06 18:26 18:46 22:46 23:16
Bardsley, nr Coal Pit Ln 07:46 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 18:06 18:26 18:46 22:46 23:16
Hathershaw, opp Park Ln 07:47 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 18:07 18:27 18:47 22:47 23:17
Hathershaw, opp Pelham St 07:48 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 18:08 18:28 18:48 22:48 23:18
Hathershaw, nr Bellfield Ave 07:48 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 18:08 18:28 18:48 22:48 23:18
Hathershaw Ln (nr) 07:49 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 18:09 18:29 18:49 22:49 23:19
Hathershaw, o/s Honeywell Ctr 07:50 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 18:10 18:30 18:50 22:50 23:20
Hathershaw, opp Villa Rd 07:51 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 18:11 18:30 18:50 22:50 23:20
Hathershaw, opp Broadway St 07:51 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 18:11 18:31 18:51 22:51 23:21
Hathershaw, nr Lee St 07:52 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 18:12 18:31 18:51 22:51 23:21
Primrose Bank (nr) 07:53 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 18:13 18:32 18:52 22:52 23:22
Oldham King St (Stop KB) 07:54 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 18:14 18:34 18:54 22:54 23:24
Oldham Central Bus Station (Stand A) 07:58 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 18:18 18:37 18:57 22:57 23:27
Oldham Central Bus Station (Stand A) 07:19 07:39 08:00 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 18:20
Coldhurst, opp Belmont St 07:19 07:39 08:02 11:02 11:20 11:42 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:02 13:22 13:40 14:00 14:22 15:22 15:40 16:02 16:20 16:42 17:00 17:22 18:22 18:38 18:58 22:58
Coldhurst St (opp) 07:19 07:39 08:02 11:02 11:20 11:42 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:02 13:22 13:40 14:00 14:22 15:22 15:40 16:02 16:20 16:42 17:00 17:22 18:22 18:39 18:59 22:59
Coldhurst, nr Featherstall Rd Nth 07:20 07:40 08:03 11:03 11:21 11:43 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:03 13:23 13:41 14:01 14:23 15:23 15:41 16:03 16:21 16:43 17:01 17:23 18:23 18:39 18:59 22:59
Royal Oldham Hosp (Stop C)ital 07:20 07:40 08:03 11:03 11:21 11:43 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:03 13:23 13:41 14:01 14:23 15:23 15:41 16:03 16:21 16:43 17:01 17:23 18:23 18:40 19:00 23:00
Holden Fold, opp Old Grey Mare 07:21 07:41 08:04 11:04 11:22 11:44 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:04 13:24 13:42 14:02 14:24 15:24 15:42 16:04 16:22 16:44 17:02 17:24 18:24 18:41 19:01 23:01
Holden Fold Old Edge Ln (Stop F) 07:22 07:42 08:05 11:05 11:23 11:45 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:05 13:25 13:43 14:03 14:25 15:25 15:43 16:05 16:23 16:45 17:03 17:25 18:25 18:41 19:01 23:01
Royton Shaw Rd (Stop C) 07:23 07:43 08:06 11:06 11:24 11:46 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:06 13:26 13:44 14:04 14:26 15:26 15:44 16:06 16:24 16:46 17:04 17:26 18:26 18:42 19:02 23:02
Royton High Barn St (Stop G) 07:24 07:44 08:07 11:07 11:25 11:47 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:07 13:27 13:45 14:05 14:27 15:27 15:45 16:07 16:25 16:47 17:05 17:27 18:27 18:43 19:03 23:03
Royton Radcliffe St (Stop B) 07:25 07:45 08:08 11:08 11:26 11:48 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:08 13:28 13:46 14:06 14:28 15:28 15:46 16:08 16:26 16:48 17:06 17:28 18:28 18:44 19:04 23:04
Royton, opp Park Ln 07:25 07:45 08:08 11:08 11:26 11:48 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:08 13:28 13:46 14:06 14:28 15:28 15:46 16:08 16:26 16:48 17:06 17:28 18:28 18:44 19:04 23:04
Thorp, opp Dogford Rd 07:26 07:46 08:09 11:09 11:27 11:49 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:09 13:29 13:47 14:07 14:29 15:29 15:47 16:09 16:27 16:49 17:07 17:29 18:29 18:45 19:05 23:05
Thorp, nr Oozewood Rd 07:27 07:47 08:10 11:10 11:28 11:50 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:10 13:30 13:48 14:08 14:30 15:30 15:48 16:10 16:28 16:50 17:08 17:30 18:30 18:46 19:06 23:06
Oozewood, o/s Halfway House 07:28 07:48 08:11 11:11 11:29 11:51 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:11 13:31 13:49 14:09 14:31 15:31 15:49 16:11 16:29 16:51 17:09 17:31 18:31 18:46 19:06 23:06
Oozewood, nr Tandle Hill Rd 07:29 07:49 08:12 11:12 11:30 11:52 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:12 13:32 13:50 14:10 14:32 15:32 15:50 16:12 16:30 16:52 17:10 17:32 18:32 18:47 19:07 23:07
Summit, opp Springfield Ln 07:30 07:50 08:13 11:13 11:31 11:53 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:13 13:33 13:51 14:11 14:33 15:33 15:51 16:13 16:31 16:53 17:11 17:33 18:33 18:48 19:08 23:08
Thornham Summit (opp) 07:31 07:51 08:14 11:14 11:32 11:54 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:14 13:34 13:52 14:12 14:34 15:34 15:52 16:14 16:32 16:54 17:12 17:34 18:34 18:49 19:09 23:09
Summit, opp Langdale Ave 07:31 07:51 08:14 11:14 11:32 11:54 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:14 13:34 13:52 14:12 14:34 15:34 15:52 16:14 16:32 16:54 17:12 17:34 18:34 18:49 19:09 23:09
Buersil Head, opp Ash Gr 07:32 07:52 08:15 11:15 11:33 11:55 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:15 13:35 13:53 14:13 14:35 15:35 15:53 16:15 16:33 16:55 17:13 17:35 18:35 18:50 19:10 23:10
Buersil Head, opp St Cuthbert's HS 07:33 07:53 08:16 11:16 11:34 11:56 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:16 13:36 13:54 14:14 14:36 15:36 15:54 16:16 16:34 16:56 17:14 17:36 18:36 18:51 19:11 23:11
Buersil, opp Gilbrook Way 07:33 07:53 08:16 11:16 11:34 11:56 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:16 13:36 13:54 14:14 14:36 15:36 15:54 16:16 16:34 16:56 17:14 17:36 18:36 18:51 19:11 23:11
Buersil, nr Melbourne Rd 07:34 07:54 08:17 11:17 11:35 11:57 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:17 13:37 13:55 14:15 14:37 15:37 15:55 16:17 16:35 16:57 17:15 17:37 18:37 18:52 19:12 23:12
Balderstone, opp Connaught Ave 07:34 07:54 08:17 11:17 11:35 11:57 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:17 13:37 13:55 14:15 14:37 15:37 15:55 16:17 16:35 16:57 17:15 17:37 18:37 18:52 19:12 23:12
Balderstone, opp Broad Ln 07:35 07:55 08:18 11:18 11:36 11:58 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:18 13:38 13:56 14:16 14:38 15:38 15:56 16:18 16:36 16:58 17:16 17:38 18:38 18:53 19:13 23:13
Balderstone, opp Charlotte St 07:36 07:56 08:19 11:19 11:37 11:59 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:19 13:39 13:57 14:17 14:39 15:39 15:57 16:19 16:37 16:59 17:17 17:39 18:39 18:54 19:14 23:14
Lower Place Oldham Rd (Stop E) 07:36 07:56 08:19 11:19 11:37 11:59 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:19 13:39 13:57 14:17 14:39 15:39 15:57 16:19 16:37 16:59 17:17 17:39 18:39 18:54 19:14 23:14
Stoneyfield Kingsway (Stop A) 07:37 07:57 08:20 11:20 11:38 12:00 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:20 13:40 13:58 14:18 14:40 15:40 15:58 16:20 16:38 17:00 17:18 17:40 18:40 18:55 19:15 23:15
Stoneyfield, opp Woodbine St 07:38 07:58 08:21 11:21 11:39 12:01 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:21 13:41 13:59 14:19 14:41 15:41 15:59 16:21 16:39 17:01 17:19 17:41 18:41 18:56 19:16 23:16
Stoneyfield, opp Crawford St 07:38 07:58 08:21 11:21 11:39 12:01 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:21 13:41 13:59 14:19 14:41 15:41 15:59 16:21 16:39 17:01 17:19 17:41 18:41 18:56 19:16 23:16
Rochdale, opp Ainsworth St 07:39 07:59 08:22 11:22 11:40 12:02 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:22 13:42 14:00 14:20 14:42 15:42 16:00 16:22 16:40 17:02 17:20 17:42 18:42 18:57 19:17 23:17
Rochdale High Level Rd (Stop C) 07:39 07:59 08:22 11:22 11:40 12:02 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:22 13:42 14:00 14:20 14:42 15:42 16:00 16:22 16:40 17:02 17:20 17:42 18:42 18:57 19:17 23:17
Rochdale, nr Milnrow Rd 07:40 08:00 08:23 11:23 11:41 12:03 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:23 13:43 14:01 14:21 14:43 15:43 16:01 16:23 16:41 17:03 17:21 17:43 18:43 18:58 19:18 23:18
Rochdale Interchange (Stand F) 07:42 08:02 08:25 11:25 11:43 12:05 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:25 13:45 14:03 14:23 14:45 15:45 16:03 16:25 16:43 17:05 17:23 17:45 18:45 19:00 19:20 23:20

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

First Greater Manchester