bustimes.org

409 - ROCHDALE Bus Stn - ASHTON Bus Stn

A bus service operated by First Greater Manchester

Map

ROCHDALE Bus Stn - ASHTON Bus Stn

Rochdale Interchange (Stand F) 06:42 then every 10 minutes until 08:01 then every 10 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Rochdale Interchange (Stand F) 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:35 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:53 08:03 08:13 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 19:08 19:25 22:25 22:55 23:25
Rochdale, adj Milnrow Road 05:26 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:47 06:53 07:03 07:53 08:03 08:13 17:53 18:03 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:11 19:27 22:27 22:57 23:27
Rochdale High Level Road (Stop D) 05:26 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:47 06:54 07:04 07:54 08:04 08:14 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:11 19:27 22:27 22:57 23:27
Rochdale, nr Ainsworth Street 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:48 06:55 07:05 07:55 08:05 08:15 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:12 19:28 22:28 22:58 23:28
Stoneyfield, nr Crawford Street 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:48 06:55 07:05 07:55 08:05 08:15 17:55 18:05 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:13 19:28 22:28 22:58 23:28
Stoneyfield Prince Street (Stop B) 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:49 06:56 07:06 07:56 08:06 08:16 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:13 19:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
Lower Place Kingsway (Stop F) 05:29 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:41 06:50 06:57 07:07 07:57 08:07 08:17 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:14 19:30 22:30 23:00 23:30
Balderstone, nr Charlotte Street 05:29 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:41 06:50 06:58 07:08 07:58 08:08 08:18 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:15 19:30 22:30 23:00 23:30
Balderstone, nr Broad Lane 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:51 06:58 07:08 07:58 08:08 08:18 17:58 18:08 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:16 19:31 22:31 23:01 23:31
Balderstone, nr Connaught Avenue 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:52 06:59 07:09 07:59 08:09 08:19 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:16 19:31 22:31 23:01 23:31
Buersil, opp Melbourne Road 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:52 07:00 07:10 08:00 08:10 08:20 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:17 19:32 22:32 23:02 23:32
Buersil, nr Gilbrook Way 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:53 07:01 07:11 08:01 08:11 08:21 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:18 19:32 22:32 23:02 23:32
Buersil Head, o/s St Cuthbert's High School 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:54 07:01 07:11 08:01 08:11 08:21 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:18 19:33 22:33 23:03 23:33
Buersil Head, nr Ash Grove 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:12 08:02 08:12 08:22 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:19 19:33 22:33 23:03 23:33
Summit, nr Langdale Avenue 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:55 07:03 07:13 08:03 08:13 08:23 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:20 19:34 22:34 23:04 23:34
Thornham Summit (o/s) 05:18 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:56 07:04 07:14 08:04 08:14 08:24 18:04 18:14 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:21 19:35 22:35 23:05 23:35
Thornham Summit (o/s) 05:20
Summit, nr Springfield Lane 05:20 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:56 07:04 07:14 08:04 08:14 08:24 18:04 18:14 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:21 19:35 22:35 23:05 23:35
Oozewood, opp Tandle Hill Road 05:21 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:48 06:57 07:05 07:15 08:05 08:15 08:25 18:05 18:15 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:22 19:36 22:36 23:06 23:36
Oozewood, opp Halfway House 05:22 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:49 06:58 07:06 07:16 08:06 08:16 08:26 18:06 18:16 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:23 19:37 22:37 23:07 23:36
Thorp, opp Oozewood Road 05:23 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:50 06:59 07:07 07:17 08:07 08:17 08:27 18:07 18:17 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:24 19:38 22:38 23:08 23:37
Royton, nr Dogford Road 05:25 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:01 07:09 07:18 08:08 08:18 08:28 18:08 18:18 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:26 19:39 22:39 23:09 23:38
Royton, nr Park Lane 05:25 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:01 07:09 07:19 08:09 08:19 08:29 18:09 18:19 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:26 19:39 22:39 23:09 23:38
Royton Radcliffe Street (Stop A) 05:25 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:01 07:09 07:20 08:10 08:20 08:30 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:26 19:40 22:40 23:10 23:39
Royton High Barn Street (Stop F) 05:27 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:21 08:11 08:21 08:31 18:11 18:21 18:35 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:28 19:41 22:41 23:11 23:40
Royton Shaw Road (Stop E) 05:28 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:22 08:12 08:22 08:32 18:12 18:22 18:36 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:29 19:42 22:42 23:12 23:41
Holden Fold Old Edge Lane (Stop G) 05:29 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:05 07:13 07:23 08:13 08:23 08:33 18:13 18:23 18:37 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:30 19:43 22:43 23:13 23:42
Holden Fold, o/s Old Grey Mare 05:31 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:07 07:15 07:25 08:15 08:25 08:35 18:15 18:25 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:32 19:44 22:44 23:14 23:43
Royal Oldham Hosp (Stop B)ital 05:31 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:07 07:16 07:26 08:16 08:26 08:36 18:16 18:26 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:32 19:45 22:45 23:15 23:43
Royal Oldham Hospital Rochdale Road (Stop E) 05:32 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:27 08:17 08:27 08:37 18:17 18:27 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:33 19:45 22:45 23:15 23:44
Royal Oldham Hospital Rochdale Road (Stop F) 05:32 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:08 07:19 07:29 08:19 08:29 08:39 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:33 19:46 22:46 23:16 23:44
Coldhurst Street (nr) 05:33 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:09 07:20 07:30 08:20 08:30 08:40 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:34 19:47 22:47 23:17 23:45
Coldhurst, nr Belmont Street 05:34 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:10 07:21 07:31 08:21 08:31 08:41 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:35 19:47 22:47 23:17 23:46
Oldham Central Bus Station (Stand D) 04:37 05:07 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:33 08:23 08:33 08:43 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:38 19:50 22:50 23:20 23:48
Oldham Central Bus Station (Stand D) 04:39 05:09 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 08:26 08:36 08:46 18:26 18:36
Oldham King Street (Stop KD) 04:41 05:11 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 08:27 08:37 08:47 18:27 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:51 22:51
Oldham King Street (Stop KE) 04:41 05:11 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 08:28 08:38 08:48 18:28 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:51 22:51
Primrose Bank (opp) 04:42 05:12 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:30 08:40 08:50 18:30 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:52 22:52
Hathershaw, opp Lee Street 04:42 05:12 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 08:31 08:41 08:51 18:31 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:53 22:53
Hathershaw, nr Villa Road 04:43 05:13 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:32 08:42 08:52 18:32 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:54 22:54
Hathershaw, nr Honeywell Lane 04:44 05:14 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:34 08:44 08:54 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:54 22:54
Hathershaw Lane (opp) 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:35 08:45 08:55 18:35 18:45 18:59 19:19 19:55 22:55
Hathershaw, opp Bellfield Avenue 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:36 08:46 08:56 18:36 18:46 19:00 19:20 19:55 22:55
Hathershaw, nr Pelham Street 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:38 08:48 08:58 18:38 18:48 19:01 19:21 19:56 22:56
Hathershaw, nr Park Lane 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 08:38 08:48 08:58 18:38 18:48 19:01 19:21 19:56 22:56
Bardsley, opp Coal Pit Lane 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:39 08:49 08:59 18:39 18:49 19:02 19:22 19:57 22:57
Bardsley, nr Keb Lane 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:40 08:50 09:00 18:40 18:49 19:02 19:22 19:57 22:57
Bardsley, nr Victoria Street 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:41 08:51 09:01 18:41 18:50 19:03 19:23 19:58 22:58
Bardsley Bridge (at) 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:42 08:52 09:02 18:42 18:51 19:04 19:24 19:59 22:59
Limehurst, opp Tree House Avenue 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:43 08:53 09:03 18:43 18:51 19:04 19:24 19:59 22:59
Waterloo, nr Downshaw Road 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:44 08:54 09:04 18:44 18:52 19:05 19:25 20:00 23:00
Waterloo, o/s Limehurst Post Office 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:45 08:55 09:05 18:45 18:53 19:06 19:26 20:01 23:01
Waterloo Wilshaw Lane (Stop D) 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:46 08:56 09:06 18:46 18:53 19:06 19:26 20:01 23:01
Waterloo, nr Atlas Street 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:47 08:57 09:07 18:47 18:54 19:07 19:27 20:02 23:02
Waterloo, nr Bradbury Street 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:48 08:58 09:08 18:48 18:54 19:07 19:27 20:02 23:02
Waterloo, opp Taunton Road 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:49 08:59 09:09 18:49 18:56 19:09 19:29 20:04 23:04
Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange (Arrivals) 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:50 09:00 09:10 18:50 18:57 19:10 19:30 20:05 23:05

ASHTON Bus Stn - ROCHDALE Bus Stn

Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange (Stand E) 05:43 then every 10 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange (Stand E) 05:00 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:05 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:40 22:40 23:10
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Taunton Road 05:01 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:05 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:41 22:41 23:11
Waterloo, o/s Christ Church 05:01 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:06 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:41 22:41 23:11
Waterloo, opp Atlas Street 05:02 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:07 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:42 22:42 23:12
Waterloo Wilshaw Lane (Stop C) 05:03 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:08 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:43 22:43 23:13
Waterloo, nr Anglesey Road 05:03 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:08 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:43 22:43 23:13
Waterloo, opp Downshaw Road 05:04 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:09 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:43 22:43 23:13
Limehurst, nr Tree House Avenue 05:04 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:10 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:24 19:44 22:44 23:14
Bardsley Bridge (on) 05:05 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:11 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:25 19:45 22:45 23:15
Bardsley, opp Victoria Street 05:06 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:11 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:26 19:45 22:45 23:15
Bardsley, opp Keb Lane 05:07 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:12 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:27 19:46 22:46 23:16
Bardsley, nr Coal Pit Lane 05:07 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:13 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:27 19:46 22:46 23:16
Hathershaw, opp Park Lane 05:08 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:14 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:28 19:47 22:47 23:17
Hathershaw, opp Pelham Street 05:09 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:15 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:29 19:48 22:48 23:18
Hathershaw, nr Bellfield Avenue 05:09 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:16 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:29 19:48 22:48 23:18
Hathershaw Lane (nr) 05:10 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:18 17:58 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:30 19:49 22:49 23:19
Hathershaw, o/s Honeywell Centre 05:11 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:19 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:17 19:31 19:50 22:50 23:20
Hathershaw, opp Villa Road 05:12 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:21 18:01 18:11 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:18 19:32 19:50 22:50 23:20
Hathershaw, opp Broadway Street 05:12 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:22 18:02 18:12 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:18 19:32 19:51 22:51 23:21
Hathershaw, nr Lee Street 05:13 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:24 18:04 18:14 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:10 19:19 19:33 19:51 22:51 23:21
Primrose Bank (nr) 05:14 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:25 18:05 18:15 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:11 19:20 19:34 19:52 22:52 23:22
Oldham King Street (Stop KB) 05:15 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:27 18:07 18:17 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:35 19:54 22:54 23:24
Oldham Central Bus Station (Stand A) 04:47 05:19 05:32 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:27 06:34 06:49 06:57 07:04 07:15 07:29 18:09 18:19 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:17 19:24 19:39 19:57 22:57 23:27
Oldham Central Bus Station (Stand A) 04:49 05:34 06:29 06:36 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:17 07:32 18:12 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:26
Coldhurst, opp Belmont Street 04:51 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:31 06:38 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:18 07:33 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:58 22:58
Coldhurst Street (opp) 04:51 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:31 06:38 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:19 07:34 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:59 22:59
Coldhurst, nr Featherstall Road North 04:52 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:32 06:39 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:20 07:35 18:15 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:59 22:59
Royal Oldham Hosp (Stop C)ital 04:52 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:32 06:39 06:54 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:36 18:16 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:30 20:00 23:00
Holden Fold, opp Old Grey Mare 04:53 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:33 06:40 06:55 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:38 18:18 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:31 20:01 23:01
Holden Fold Old Edge Lane (Stop F) 04:54 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:34 06:41 06:56 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:39 18:19 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:32 20:01 23:01
Royton Shaw Road (Stop C) 04:55 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:42 06:57 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:40 18:20 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:33 20:02 23:02
Royton High Barn Street (Stop G) 04:56 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:43 06:58 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:41 18:21 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:34 20:03 23:03
Royton Radcliffe Street (Stop B) 04:57 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:44 06:59 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:43 18:23 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:35 20:04 23:04
Royton, opp Park Lane 04:57 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:44 06:59 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:44 18:24 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:35 20:04 23:04
Thorp, opp Dogford Road 04:58 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:38 06:45 07:00 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:45 18:25 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:36 20:05 23:05
Thorp, nr Oozewood Road 04:59 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:46 07:01 07:09 07:21 07:31 07:46 18:26 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:37 20:06 23:06
Oozewood, o/s Halfway House 05:00 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:47 07:02 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:47 18:27 18:41 18:59 19:19 19:37 20:06 23:06
Oozewood, nr Tandle Hill Road 05:01 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:48 07:03 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:48 18:28 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:38 20:07 23:07
Summit, opp Springfield Lane 05:02 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:49 07:04 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:49 18:29 18:43 19:01 19:21 19:39 20:08 23:08
Thornham Summit (opp) 05:03 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:50 07:05 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:50 18:30 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:40 20:09 23:09
Summit, opp Langdale Avenue 05:03 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:50 07:05 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:50 18:30 18:45 19:02 19:23 19:40 20:09 23:09
Buersil Head, opp Ash Grove 05:04 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:51 07:06 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:51 18:31 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:41 20:10 23:10
Buersil Head, opp St Cuthbert's High School 05:05 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:52 07:07 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:52 18:32 18:46 19:03 19:24 19:42 20:11 23:11
Buersil, opp Gilbrook Way 05:05 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:52 07:08 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:53 18:33 18:47 19:04 19:25 19:42 20:11 23:11
Buersil, nr Melbourne Road 05:06 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:53 07:08 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:53 18:33 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:12 23:12
Balderstone, opp Connaught Avenue 05:06 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:53 07:09 07:16 07:29 07:39 07:54 18:34 18:48 19:05 19:26 19:43 20:12 23:12
Balderstone, opp Broad Lane 05:07 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:54 07:10 07:17 07:30 07:40 07:55 18:35 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:13 23:13
Balderstone, opp Charlotte Street 05:08 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:55 07:11 07:18 07:31 07:41 07:56 18:36 18:49 19:06 19:27 19:45 20:14 23:14
Lower Place Oldham Road (Stop E) 05:08 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:48 06:55 07:11 07:18 07:31 07:41 07:56 18:36 18:50 19:07 19:28 19:45 20:14 23:14
Stoneyfield Kingsway (Stop A) 05:09 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:49 06:56 07:12 07:19 07:32 07:42 07:57 18:37 18:51 19:08 19:28 19:46 20:15 23:15
Stoneyfield, opp Woodbine Street 05:10 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:50 06:57 07:13 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:58 18:38 18:51 19:08 19:29 19:47 20:16 23:16
Stoneyfield, opp Crawford Street 05:10 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:50 06:57 07:14 07:20 07:34 07:44 07:59 18:39 18:52 19:09 19:29 19:47 20:16 23:16
Rochdale, opp Ainsworth Street 05:11 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:51 06:58 07:14 07:21 07:34 07:44 07:59 18:39 18:52 19:09 19:30 19:48 20:17 23:17
Rochdale High Level Road (Stop C) 05:11 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:51 06:58 07:15 07:21 07:35 07:45 08:00 18:40 18:53 19:10 19:30 19:48 20:17 23:17
Rochdale, nr Milnrow Road 05:12 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:52 06:59 07:16 07:22 07:36 07:46 08:01 18:41 18:53 19:10 19:31 19:49 20:18 23:18
Rochdale Interchange (Stand F) 05:14 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:01 07:17 07:24 07:37 07:47 08:02 18:42 18:57 19:14 19:32 19:50 20:20 23:20

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Greater Manchester