Bus Times

409 - Selsdon - Caterham - Godstone - East Grinstead

A bus service operated by Southdown PSV

East Grinstead - Godstone - Caterham - Selsdon

E Grinstead, opp Sackville School 15:32
E Grinstead Sackville College (Stop L) 15:33
E Grinstead War Memorial (Stop J) 07:35 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
E Grinstead Whitehall (Stop P) 07:35 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
E Grinstead Railway Approach (Stop D) 07:36 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
E Grinstead East Grinstead Station (Stop A) 07:38 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
E Grinstead Garland Road (Stop U) 07:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
E Grinstead, adj Trinity Methodist Church 07:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
E Grinstead, opp Dormans Park Road 07:40 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
E Grinstead, opp Hermitage Road 07:42 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
E Grinstead, opp Furzefield Road 07:42 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Dormans Park, opp Wadlands Brook Road 07:42 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Dormans Park, adj Chartham Park 07:43 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Felcourt, adj Yew Tree Lodge 07:44 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Felcourt, opp Chestnut Walk 07:44 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Felcourt, opp Blackberry Road 07:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Felcourt Lane (adj) 07:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Lingfield Jacks Bridge (NE-bound) 07:47 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Lingfield, opp Stanfords Place 07:48 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Lingfield War Memorial (E-bound) 06:21 07:05 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Domewood Snow Hill Crossroads (N-bound) 05:42
S Godstone, o/s St Stephen's School 11:56 13:56
Lingfield, opp The Star 06:21 07:05 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Newchapel West Park Road (NE-bound) 05:44
Lingfield, opp Little Lullenden 06:23 07:07 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Lingfield Saxby's Lane (o/s 113) 06:24 07:08 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Lingfield Haxted Road (W-bound) 06:24 07:09 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Lingfield Common, opp Meadowside 06:25 07:10 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Blindley Heath, opp Tandridge Lane 06:27 07:14 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Newchapel, opp London Temple 05:45
Blindley Heath, opp Albion House 06:28 07:15 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Blindley Heath, opp Ray Lane 05:49 06:29 07:16 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Blindley Heath, opp Cottenhams 05:49 06:29 07:16 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Blindley Heath, o/s St John's Church 05:49 06:29 07:16 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Blindley Heath, adj Featherstone 05:49 06:29 07:16 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Blindley Heath, adj Byers Lane 05:50 06:30 07:17 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Blindley Heath Anglefield Corner (N-bound) 05:50 06:30 07:17 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
S Godstone, opp The Mount 05:51 06:31 07:18 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
S Godstone, o/s RSPCA Centre 05:52 06:32 07:19 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
S Godstone, adj Godstone Railway Station 05:53 06:33 07:20 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
S Godstone, adj Woodlands Drive 05:54 07:21 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
S Godstone, adj Hart's Lane 05:55 06:34 07:22 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
S Godstone Leigh Mill Cottages (NW-bound) 05:56 06:36 07:23 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Godstone, opp Walkingstead Pond 05:56 06:37 07:23 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Godstone, adj The Enterdent 05:57 06:37 07:24 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Godstone, after Tilburstow Hill Road 05:58 06:39 07:25 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Godstone Green (opp) 05:59 06:40 07:26 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Tyler’s Green, opp Lindley Road 06:00 06:41 07:27 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Tyler’s Green, adj Fire Station 06:00 06:41 07:27 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Godstone, opp Quarry Road 06:01 06:42 07:29 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Caterham, adj White Knobs Way 06:04 06:45 07:33 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Caterham, opp Longsdon Way 06:05 06:46 07:34 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Caterham Railway Station (opp) 06:06 06:47 07:35 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Caterham Dene Hospital (opp) 06:48 07:37 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Caterham, adj Court Road 06:49 07:38 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Caterham High Street (N-bound) 06:50 07:38 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Caterham, adj Douglas Brunton Day Centre 06:51 07:40 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Caterham, opp Coulsdon Road 06:52 07:41 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Caterham, adj Hambledon Road 06:53 07:42 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Caterham, adj Yorke Gate 06:54 07:43 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Caterham The Village (NW-bound) 06:55 07:44 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Caterham, adj Milton Road 06:55 07:44 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Caterham Banstead Road (E-bound) 06:57 07:46 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Caterham, opp Recreation Ground 06:59 07:49 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Caterham, adj Macaulay Road 06:59 07:50 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Caterham, opp Portley Lane 07:00 07:51 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Caterham, adj Ninehams Road 07:02 07:53 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Caterham Salmons Lane Green (NE-bound) 07:02 07:53 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Whyteleafe, o/s Radio Agency 07:03 07:55 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Whyteleafe, opp Badgers Walk 07:03 07:56 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Whyteleafe Tavern (Stop B) 07:05 07:59 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Whyteleafe, opp Upper Warlingham Railway Station 07:07 08:02 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Warlingham, adj Oakley Road 07:07 08:02 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Warlingham, opp Westview Road 07:08 08:05 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Warlingham, adj Paddock Walk 07:09 08:06 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Warlingham, adj Clovelly Avenue 07:09 08:07 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Warlingham, opp Homefield Road 07:10 08:08 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Warlingham, adj Hillbury Road 07:10 08:10 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Warlingham, opp Church Road 08:13
Warlingham, opp Verdayne Gardens 08:16
Warlingham Tithepit Shaw Lane (W-bound) 08:18
Warlingham School (o/s) 08:20
Warlingham Green (opp) 07:12 08:26 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Warlingham, adj Marks Road 07:13 08:27 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Warlingham / Sainsbury's (o/s) 07:14 08:28 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Warlingham Chelsham Road (just after) 07:14 08:28 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Warlingham Sunny Bank (o/s 63) 07:14 08:28 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Warlingham, opp Green Lane 07:15 08:30 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Warlingham, opp Parsonage Close 07:16 08:30 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Chelsham The Harrow (SE-bound) 07:17 08:32 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Chelsham, adj Daniels Lane 07:17 08:32 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Chelsham, adj Bramber Way 07:18 08:33 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Chelsham Common (NE-bound) 07:19 08:34 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Chelsham, o/s Great Park 07:20 08:36 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Chelsham Common (SW-bound) 07:20 08:37 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Chelsham, opp Bramber Way 07:21 08:38 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Chelsham, opp Daniels Lane 07:22 08:39 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Chelsham The Harrow (NW-bound) 07:23 08:40 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Farleigh, adj Cranmer Court 07:24 08:41 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Selsdon/S Croydon Beech Way (->N) 07:27 08:44 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Nature Reserve (->N) 07:27 08:45 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Selsdon/S Croydon Ravenshead Close (->N) 07:28 08:45 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Selsdon/S Croydon Hawthorn Crescent (->N) 07:28 08:46 10:04 11:03 12:04 13:04 14:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Library (Stop A) 07:29 08:47 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Library (Stop B) 07:30 08:48 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Selsdon - Caterham - Godstone - East Grinstead

Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Library (Stop B) 07:40 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:38 16:48 17:48
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Library (Stop T) 07:40 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:38 16:48 17:48
Selsdon/S Croydon Hawthorn Crescent (->S) 07:41 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:39 16:49 17:49
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Nature Reserve (->S) 07:42 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:40 16:50 17:50
Farleigh, opp Cranmer Court 07:45 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:43 16:53 17:53
Chelsham The Harrow (SE-bound) 07:47 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:45 16:55 17:55
Chelsham, adj Daniels Lane 07:47 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:45 16:55 17:55
Chelsham, adj Bramber Way 07:48 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:46 16:56 17:56
Chelsham Common (NE-bound) 07:49 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:47 16:57 17:57
Chelsham, o/s Great Park 06:39 07:50 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:48 16:58 17:58
Chelsham Common (SW-bound) 06:39 07:50 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:48 16:58 17:58
Chelsham, opp Bramber Way 06:40 07:51 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:49 16:59 17:59
Chelsham, opp Daniels Lane 06:41 07:52 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:50 17:00 18:00
Chelsham The Harrow (NW-bound) 06:42 07:53 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:51 17:01 18:01
Warlingham, adj Parsonage Close 06:42 07:53 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:51 17:01 18:01
Warlingham, adj Green Lane 06:43 07:54 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 14:52 17:02 18:02
Warlingham, adj Green Hill Lane 06:44 07:55 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:53 17:03 18:03
Warlingham Sunny Bank (o/s 30) 06:44 07:55 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:53 17:03 18:03
Warlingham, opp Sainsbury's 06:45 07:56 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:54 16:04 17:04 18:04
Warlingham, opp Marks Road 06:45 07:56 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:54 16:04 17:04 18:04
Warlingham Green (adj) 06:48 07:58 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 14:57 16:07 17:07 18:07
Warlingham, opp Hillbury Road 06:48 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Warlingham, opp Church Road 07:59 15:03
Warlingham, adj Homefield Road 06:49 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Warlingham, opp Verdayne Gardens 08:01 15:09
Warlingham, opp Clovelly Avenue 06:50 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Warlingham, opp Paddock Walk 06:50 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Warlingham Tithepit Shaw Lane (W-bound) 08:03 15:16
Warlingham School (o/s) 08:05 15:20
Warlingham, adj Westview Road 06:50 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Warlingham, opp Oakley Road 06:51 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Whyteleafe, o/s Upper Warlingham Railway Station 06:52 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Whyteleafe Tavern (Stop A) 06:55 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:24 16:14 17:14 18:14
Whyteleafe, adj Badgers Walk 06:56 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:25 16:15 17:15 18:15
Whyteleafe, opp Radio Agency 06:57 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:26 16:16 17:16 18:16
Whyteleafe, opp Kenley Aerodrome 06:57 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:26 16:16 17:16 18:16
Caterham Salmons Lane Green (W-bound) 06:58 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:27 16:17 17:17 18:17
Caterham, opp Ninehams Road 06:59 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:28 16:18 17:18 18:18
Caterham, adj Portley Lane 07:00 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:29 16:19 17:19 18:19
Caterham, opp Macaulay Road 07:01 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:30 16:20 17:20 18:20
Caterham, adj Recreation Ground 07:03 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:32 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:09
Caterham Banstead Road (W-bound) 07:05 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:34 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:12
Caterham, opp Milton Road 07:06 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:35 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:14
Caterham The Village (SE-bound) 07:07 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:36 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:15
Caterham, opp Yorke Gate 07:08 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:37 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:17
Caterham, opp Hambledon Road 07:09 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:38 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:19
Caterham, adj Coulsdon Road 07:10 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:39 16:29 17:08 17:29 18:29 19:22
Caterham, opp Douglas Brunton Day Centre 07:11 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:40 16:30 17:09 17:30 18:30 19:23
Caterham High Street (S-bound) 07:12 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:41 16:31 17:10 17:31 18:31 19:24
Caterham, opp Court Road 07:12 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:41 16:31 17:10 17:31 18:31 19:24
Caterham Dene Hospital (adj) 07:13 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:42 16:32 17:11 17:32 18:32 19:25
Caterham Railway Station (o/s) 07:16 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:14 17:35 18:35
Caterham Railway Station (o/s) 07:18 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:45 16:39 17:17 17:39 18:39 19:28
Caterham, adj Longsdon Way 07:19 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:46 16:40 17:18 17:40 18:40 19:28
Caterham, opp White Knobs Way 07:20 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:47 16:41 17:19 17:41 18:41 19:29
Godstone, adj Quarry Road 07:24 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:51 16:45 17:23 17:45 18:45 19:33
Tyler’s Green, opp Fire Station 07:11 07:26 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:53 16:47 17:25 17:47 18:47 19:35
Tyler’s Green, adj Lindley Road 07:11 07:26 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:53 16:47 17:25 17:47 18:47 19:35
Godstone High Street (S-bound) 07:12 07:27 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:54 16:48 17:26 17:48 18:48 19:36
Godstone, opp Tilburstow Hill Road 07:12 07:27 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:54 16:48 17:26 17:48 18:48 19:36
Godstone, opp The Enterdent 07:13 07:28 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:50 12:49 13:50 14:49 15:55 16:49 17:27 17:49 18:49 19:37
Godstone, adj Walkingstead Pond 07:14 07:29 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:51 12:50 13:51 14:50 15:56 16:50 17:28 17:50 18:50 19:38
S Godstone Leigh Mill Cottages (SE-bound) 07:14 07:29 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:52 12:50 13:52 14:50 15:56 16:50 17:28 17:50 18:50 19:38
S Godstone, opp Hart's Lane 07:16 07:31 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:54 12:52 13:54 14:52 15:58 16:52 17:30 17:52 18:52 19:40
S Godstone, opp Woodlands Drive 07:17 07:32 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:55 12:53 13:55 14:53 15:59 16:53 17:31 17:53 18:53 19:41
S Godstone, o/s St Stephen's School 11:56 13:56
S Godstone, opp Godstone Railway Station 07:18 07:33 08:54 09:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:00 16:54 17:32 17:54 18:54 19:42
S Godstone, adj Woodlands Drive 12:01 14:01
S Godstone, opp RSPCA Centre 07:18 07:33 08:54 09:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:00 16:54 17:32 17:54 18:54 19:42
S Godstone, adj The Mount 07:19 07:34 08:55 09:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:01 16:55 17:33 17:55 18:55 19:43
Blindley Heath Anglefield Corner (S-bound) 07:20 07:35 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:02 16:56 17:34 17:56 18:56 19:44
Blindley Heath, opp Byers Lane 07:20 07:35 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:02 16:56 17:34 17:56 18:56 19:44
Blindley Heath, opp Featherstone 07:20 07:35 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:02 16:56 17:34 17:56 18:56 19:44
Blindley Heath, opp St John's Church 07:21 07:36 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:03 16:57 17:35 17:57 18:57 19:45
Blindley Heath, adj Cottenhams 07:21 07:36 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:03 16:57 17:35 17:57 18:57 19:45
Blindley Heath, adj Ray Lane 07:22 07:37 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:04 16:58 17:36 17:58 18:58 19:46
Blindley Heath, adj Albion House 07:22 07:37 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:04 16:58 17:58 18:58
Newchapel, adj London Temple 17:40 19:50
Newchapel West Park Road (SW-bound) 17:40 19:50
Blindley Heath, adj Tandridge Lane 07:23 07:38 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:05 16:59 17:59 18:59
Lingfield Common, adj Meadowside 07:25 07:40 09:01 10:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:07 17:01 18:01 19:01
Lingfield Haxted Road (E-bound) 07:26 07:42 09:03 10:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:09 17:03 18:03 19:03
Lingfield Saxby's Lane (o/s 108) 07:27 07:43 09:04 10:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 16:10 17:04 18:04 19:04
Lingfield, adj Little Lullenden 07:27 07:44 09:05 10:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:11 17:05 18:05 19:05
Lingfield, adj The Star 07:29 07:45 09:06 10:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:12 17:06 18:06 19:06
Domewood Snow Hill Crossroads (S-bound) 17:43 19:53
Lingfield War Memorial (W-bound) 07:30 07:47 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:14 17:08 18:08 19:08
Lingfield, adj Stanfords Place 07:30 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Lingfield Jacks Bridge (SW-bound) 07:32 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Felcourt Lane (opp) 07:34 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Felcourt, adj Blackberry Road 07:35 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Felcourt, adj Chestnut Walk 07:35 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Felcourt, opp Yew Tree Lodge 07:35 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Dormans Park, opp Chartham Park 07:36 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Dormans Park, adj Wadlands Brook Road 07:37 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Lingfield, opp Pollards Farm 10:10 16:16
Lingfield, opp The Orchards 10:12 16:18
Newchapel, opp Shawlands 10:13 16:19
Newchapel Crossroads (SW-bound) 10:15 16:21
Newchapel, adj Wembury Park 10:16 16:22
Newchapel, adj Wire Mill Lane 10:17 16:23
Felbridge, adj The Old Pheasantry 10:21 16:27
Felbridge, opp The Star Inn 10:23 16:29
E Grinstead, adj Furzefield Road 07:37 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
E Grinstead, adj Felbridge Hotel 10:24 16:30
E Grinstead, adj Hermitage Road 07:38 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
E Grinstead, adj Yew Lane 10:25 16:31
E Grinstead, adj Dormans Park Road 07:39 09:15 11:16 13:16 15:15 17:16 18:15 19:16
E Grinstead, opp Halsford Green 10:26 16:32
E Grinstead, adj Buckhurst Way 10:26 16:32
E Grinstead, opp Trinity Methodist Church 07:39 09:16 11:17 13:17 15:16 17:17 18:16 19:17
E Grinstead, adj Lingfield Road 10:28 16:34
E Grinstead Fire Station (Stop T) 07:40 09:18 10:29 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:35 17:18 18:18 19:18
E Grinstead Broadway (Stop E) 07:41 09:19 10:30 11:20 13:20 15:19 16:36 17:20 18:19 19:20
E Grinstead, adj Whitehall 07:41 10:31 11:21 13:21 16:37 17:21 19:21
E Grinstead War Memorial (Stop H) 07:42 10:32 11:22 13:22 16:38 17:22 19:22
E Grinstead King Street (N-bound) 09:20 15:20 18:20
E Grinstead Sackville College (Stop K) 07:42
E Grinstead, o/s Estcots School 07:45
Schooldays only Schooldays only

More information

Southdown PSV