bustimes.org

411 - Selsdon - East Grinstead

A bus service operated by Southdown PSV

Map

Selsdon - Reigate

Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Library (Stop T) 06:52
Selsdon/S Croydon Hawthorn Crescent (->S) 06:52
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Nature Reserve (->S) 06:53
Farleigh, opp Cranmer Court 06:56
Chelsham The Harrow (SE-bound) 06:58
Chelsham, adj Daniels Lane 06:58
Chelsham, adj Bramber Way 06:59
Chelsham Common (NE-bound) 07:00
Chelsham, o/s Great Park 06:40 07:01
Chelsham Common (SW-bound) 06:40 07:01
Chelsham, opp Bramber Way 06:41 07:02
Chelsham, opp Daniels Lane 06:42 07:03
Chelsham The Harrow (NW-bound) 06:43 07:04
Warlingham, adj Parsonage Close 06:43 07:04
Warlingham, adj Green Lane 06:44 07:05
Warlingham, adj Green Hill Lane 06:44 07:06
Warlingham Sunny Bank (o/s 30) 06:45 07:06
Warlingham, opp Sainsbury's 06:46 07:08 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Warlingham, opp Marks Road 06:46 07:08 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Warlingham, adj The Green 06:49 07:11 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Warlingham, opp Hillbury Road 06:49 07:11 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Warlingham, adj Homefield Road 06:50 07:12 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Warlingham, opp Clovelly Avenue 06:50 07:12 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Warlingham, opp Paddock Walk 06:50 07:13 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:39 17:39 18:39
Warlingham, adj Westview Road 06:50 07:13 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:39 17:39 18:39
Warlingham, opp Oakley Road 06:51 07:14 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:40 17:40 18:40
Whyteleafe, o/s Upper Warlingham Railway Station 06:52 07:15 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:41 17:41 18:41
Whyteleafe St Luke's Road (Stop C) 06:53 07:16 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:42 17:42 18:42
Whyteleafe, adj Hillside Road 06:54 07:17 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:43 17:43 18:43
Whyteleafe South Station (Stop A) 06:55 07:18 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Whyteleafe, adj Court Bushes Road 06:55 07:18 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Caterham Salmons Lane Green (W-bound) 06:58 07:21 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Caterham, opp Ninehams Road 06:59 07:22 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Caterham, adj Portley Lane 07:00 07:23 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Caterham, opp Macaulay Road 07:00 07:23 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Caterham, adj Recreation Ground 07:02 07:25 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Caterham Banstead Road (W-bound) 07:04 07:27 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Caterham, opp Milton Road 07:05 07:28 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Caterham-On-The-Hill / Tesco (SE-bound) 07:07 07:30 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Caterham, opp Yorke Gate 07:08 07:31 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Caterham, opp Hambledon Road 07:08 07:33 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Caterham, adj Coulsdon Road 07:10 07:35 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Caterham, opp Douglas Brunton Day Centre 07:10 07:35 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Caterham High Street (S-bound) 07:11 07:36 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Caterham, opp Court Road 07:12 07:37 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Caterham Dene Hospital (adj) 07:12 07:38 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Caterham Railway Station (opp) 07:15 07:41 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
07:45 09:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:08 18:06
Caterham Dene Hospital (opp) 07:47 09:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:09 18:08
Caterham, adj Court Road 07:48 09:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:10 18:09
Caterham High Street (N-bound) 07:48 09:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:10 18:09
Caterham, adj Westway Common 07:50 09:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Caterham, opp Court Road 07:51 09:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Caterham, adj Roffes Lane 07:51 09:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Chaldon Common Road (adj) 07:52 09:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Chaldon, adj Mount Avenue 07:53 09:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Chaldon, opp Doctors Lane 07:53 09:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Chaldon, adj Hilltop Lane 07:55 09:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Chaldon Rook Lane (W-bound) 07:56 09:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Alderstead Heath Dean Lane (W-bound) 07:58 09:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Alderstead Heath (opp) 07:59 09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Alderstead Heath Alderstead Lane (S-bound) 08:01 09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Alderstead Heath, opp Ridge House 08:02 09:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Alderstead Heath Shepherd's Hill (W-bound) 08:04 09:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Gatton Bottom, adj Shepherd's Hill 08:06 09:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20
Gatton Bottom, opp Church Hill 08:07 09:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Merstham The Feathers (Stop B) 08:10 09:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Merstham, adj The Grove 08:11 09:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Merstham, opp Rocky Lane 08:13 09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Coles Meads East Surrey College (Stop C4) 08:15
Coles Meads Gatton Point (Stop C6) 09:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Redhill, adj Victoria Almshouses 08:16
Coles Meads, opp Northmead 09:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Redhill, opp Monson Road 08:17
Coles Meads, opp South Mead 09:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Redhill, opp Linkfield Lane 08:19 09:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 2) 08:25 09:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Redhill Ladbroke Road (opp 88A) 08:26 09:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Redhill, opp The Frenches 08:27 09:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Redhill, opp Regent Crescent 08:28 09:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Redhill Park Road (NW-bound) 08:29 09:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Redhill Timperley Gardens (W-bound) 08:29 09:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Redhill, adj Colebrooke Road 08:30 09:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Wray Common Batts Hill (W-bound) 08:31 09:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Reigate Wray Common (SW-bound) 08:32 09:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Reigate Heath, adj Lorian Drive 08:32 09:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Reigate Heath, o/s The Roe Deer 08:33 09:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Reigate Sixth Form College (Stop D) 08:35 09:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Reigate Bancroft Road (Stop I) 08:38 09:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Reigate Bell Street (Stop H) 08:38 09:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Reigate Red Cross (Stop E) 08:40 09:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Reigate - Selsdon

Reigate Red Cross (Stop E) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:10 16:20 17:10
Reigate Sixth Form College (Stop C) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:12 16:22 17:12
15:16 16:26 17:16
Reigate Heath, opp The Roe Deer 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:17 16:27 17:17
Reigate Heath, opp Lorian Drive 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:17 16:27 17:17
Reigate Wray Common (NE-bound) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:18 16:28 17:18
Wray Common Batts Hill (E-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:19 16:29 17:19
Redhill, opp Colebrooke Road 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 16:30 17:20
Redhill Timperley Gardens (SE-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:20 16:30 17:20
Redhill Park Road (SE-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 16:31 17:21
Redhill, adj Regent Crescent 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 16:32 17:22
Redhill, adj The Frenches 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:22 16:32 17:22
Redhill Ladbroke Road (o/s 88A) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 16:33 17:23
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 2) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:35 17:25
Redhill, adj Linkfield Lane 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 16:37 17:27
Redhill, adj Carlton Road 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 16:37 17:27
Coles Meads, adj South Mead 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 16:39 17:29
Coles Meads, adj Northmead 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 16:40 17:30
Coles Meads Gatton Point (Stop C5) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 16:42 17:32
Merstham, adj Rocky Lane 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:43 17:33
Merstham, opp The Grove 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 16:43 17:33
Merstham The Feathers (Stop A) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 16:45 17:35
Gatton Bottom, adj Church Hill 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 16:46 17:36
Gatton Bottom, opp Shepherd's Hill 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 16:47 17:37
Alderstead Heath Shepherd's Hill (E-bound) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 16:48 17:38
Alderstead Heath, nr Ridge House 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 16:48 17:38
Alderstead Heath Alderstead Lane (N-bound) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 16:49 17:39
Alderstead Heath (adj) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 16:50 17:40
Alderstead Heath Dean Lane (E-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 16:50 17:40
Chaldon Rook Lane (E-bound) 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 16:52 17:42
Chaldon, opp Hilltop Lane 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 16:53 17:43
Chaldon, adj Doctors Lane 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 16:53 17:43
Chaldon, opp Mount Avenue 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 16:54 17:44
Chaldon Common Road (opp) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 16:54 17:44
Caterham, opp Roffes Lane 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:55 17:45
Caterham, adj Coulsdon Road 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 16:56 17:46
Caterham, opp Douglas Brunton Day Centre 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 16:56 17:46
Caterham High Street (S-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 16:57 17:47
Caterham, opp Court Road 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 16:58 17:48
Caterham Dene Hospital (adj) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 16:58 17:48
Caterham Railway Station (o/s) 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:01 17:51
09:55 11:05 11:55 13:05 13:55 15:55 17:05 17:55 19:05
Caterham Dene Hospital (opp) 09:57 11:07 11:57 13:07 13:57 15:57 17:07 17:57 19:07
Caterham, adj Court Road 09:57 11:07 11:57 13:07 13:57 15:57 17:07 17:57 19:07
Caterham High Street (N-bound) 09:58 11:08 11:58 13:08 13:58 15:58 17:08 17:58 19:08
Caterham, adj Westway Common 09:59 11:09 11:59 13:09 13:59 15:59 17:09 17:59 19:09
Caterham, opp Court Road 10:00 11:10 12:00 13:10 14:00 16:00 17:10 18:00 19:10
Caterham, adj Hambledon Road 10:01 11:11 12:01 13:11 14:01 16:01 17:11 18:01 19:11
Caterham, adj Yorke Gate 10:02 11:12 12:02 13:12 14:02 16:02 17:12 18:02 19:12
Caterham The Village (NW-bound) 10:03 11:13 12:03 13:13 14:03 16:03 17:13 18:03 19:13
Caterham, adj Milton Road 10:04 11:14 12:04 13:14 14:04 16:04 17:14 18:04 19:14
Caterham Banstead Road (E-bound) 10:05 11:15 12:05 13:15 14:05 16:05 17:15 18:05 19:15
Caterham, opp Recreation Ground 10:07 11:17 12:07 13:17 14:07 16:07 17:17 18:07 19:17
Caterham, adj Macaulay Road 10:07 11:17 12:07 13:17 14:07 16:07 17:17 18:07 19:17
Caterham, opp Portley Lane 10:08 11:18 12:08 13:18 14:08 16:08 17:18 18:08 19:18
Caterham, adj Ninehams Road 10:10 11:20 12:10 13:20 14:10 16:10 17:20 18:10 19:20
Caterham Salmons Lane Green (NE-bound) 10:10 11:20 12:10 13:20 14:10 16:10 17:20 18:10 19:20
Whyteleafe South Railway Station (adj) 10:14 11:24 12:14 13:24 14:14 16:14 17:24 18:14 19:24
Whyteleafe, opp Hillside Road 10:14 11:24 12:14 13:24 14:14 16:14 17:24 18:14 19:24
Whyteleafe St Luke's Road (Stop D) 10:15 11:25 12:15 13:25 14:15 16:15 17:25 18:15 19:25
Whyteleafe, opp Upper Warlingham Railway Station 10:16 11:26 12:16 13:26 14:16 16:16 17:26 18:16 19:26
Warlingham, adj Oakley Road 10:16 11:26 12:16 13:26 14:16 16:16 17:26 18:16 19:26
Warlingham, opp Westview Road 10:17 11:27 12:17 13:27 14:17 16:17 17:27 18:17 19:27
Warlingham, adj Paddock Walk 10:17 11:27 12:17 13:27 14:17 16:17 17:27 18:17 19:27
Warlingham, adj Clovelly Avenue 10:18 11:28 12:18 13:28 14:18 16:18 17:28 18:18 19:28
Warlingham, opp Homefield Road 10:19 11:29 12:19 13:29 14:19 16:19 17:29 18:19 19:29
Warlingham, adj Hillbury Road 10:19 11:29 12:19 13:29 14:19 16:19 17:29 18:19 19:29
Warlingham Green (opp) 10:21 11:31 12:21 13:31 14:21 16:21 17:31 18:21 19:31
Warlingham, adj Marks Road 10:22 11:32 12:22 13:32 14:22 16:22 17:32 18:22 19:32
Warlingham, o/s Sainsbury's 10:23 11:33 12:23 13:33 14:23 16:23 17:33 18:23 19:33
Warlingham Chelsham Road (just after) 16:23 19:33
Warlingham Sunny Bank (o/s 63) 16:24 19:34
Warlingham, opp Green Lane 16:25 19:35
Warlingham, opp Parsonage Close 16:25 19:35
Chelsham The Harrow (SE-bound) 16:27 19:37
Chelsham, adj Daniels Lane 16:27 19:37
Chelsham, adj Bramber Way 16:27 19:37
Chelsham Common (NE-bound) 16:28 19:38
Chelsham, o/s Great Park 16:29 19:39
Chelsham Common (SW-bound) 16:30 19:40
Chelsham, opp Bramber Way 16:31
Chelsham, opp Daniels Lane 16:32
Chelsham The Harrow (NW-bound) 16:33
Farleigh, adj Cranmer Court 16:34
Selsdon/S Croydon Beech Way (->N) 16:36
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Nature Reserve (->N) 16:36
Selsdon/S Croydon Ravenshead Close (->N) 16:37
Selsdon/S Croydon Hawthorn Crescent (->N) 16:38
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Library (Stop A) 16:39
Schooldays only

Timetable data from Southdown Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 22 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Southdown PSV