bustimes.org

40A - Ross On Wye - Tudorville

A bus service operated by Nick Maddy Coaches

Map

Ross-on-Wye Cantilupe Road (Stand 3) 08:47 10:47 12:47
Ross-on-Wye, opp Camp Road 08:48 10:48 12:48
Ross-on-Wye, adj Wolf Business Park 08:49 10:49 12:49
Ross-on-Wye Merrivale Lane (adj 40) 08:51 10:51 12:51
Tudorville, opp Eastfield Road 08:54 10:54 12:54
Archenfield, opp Duxmere Drive 08:54 10:54 12:54
Archenfield, adj Watling Street 08:55 10:55 12:55
Archenfield, adj Lincoln Close 08:56 10:56 12:56
Archenfield, opp Firs Road 08:57 10:57 12:57
Archenfield Palmerston Road (NE-bound) 08:58 10:58 12:58
Ross-on-Wye, opp Prince of Wales PH 08:59 10:59 12:59
Ross-on-Wye, opp St Frances Church 09:00 11:00 13:00
Ross-on-Wye Station Street (E-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03
Ross-on-Wye Cantilupe Road (Stand 3) 09:05 11:05 13:05
English Concessionary Passes accepted for travel before 0930

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information