bustimes.org

41 - Abingdon, White Horse Leisure Centre - Abingdon, Saxton Road

A bus service operated by Thames Travel

Map

Abingdon, White Horse Leisure Centre to Abingdon, Saxton Road

Abingdon, o/s White Horse Leisure Centre 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:34 14:34
Abingdon, opp Gall Close 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:34 14:34
Abingdon, opp Community Centre 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:35 14:35
Abingdon, opp Lee Avenue 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:35 14:35
Abingdon Barton Lane (SW-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:37 14:37
Our Ladys Abingdon (W-bound) 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:40 14:40
Abingdon Vineyard (Stop A10) 09:51 10:51 11:51 13:41 14:41
Abingdon Stratton Way (Stop A4) 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:43 14:43
Abingdon, opp Conduit Road 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:44 14:44
Abingdon, opp Victoria Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:45 14:45
Abingdon, opp Community Hospital 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:47 14:47
Abingdon, opp Fairacres 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:49 14:49
Abingdon, adj Fairacres 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:50 14:50
Abingdon, o/s Community Hospital 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:51 14:51
Caldecott, adj Ladygrove Paddock 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:52 14:52
Caldecott, adj Saxton Road 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:54 14:54

Abingdon, Saxton Road to Abingdon, White Horse Leisure Centre

Caldecott, adj Saxton Road 09:05 then hourly until 12:05 13:55
Caldecott, opp Lucca Drive 09:06 12:06 13:56
Caldecott, o/s Landseer Walk 09:09 12:09 13:59
Caldecott, o/s Lely Court 09:10 12:10 14:00
Caldecott Wilsham Road (N-bound) 09:10 12:10 14:00
Caldecott, adj Reynolds Way 09:12 12:12 14:02
Caldecott Blacknall Road (N-bound) 09:12 12:12 14:02
Caldecott, opp Ladygrove Paddock 09:15 12:15 14:05
Abingdon, opp Community Hospital 09:18 12:18 14:08
Abingdon, opp Fairacres 09:20 12:20 14:10
Abingdon, adj Fairacres 09:21 12:21 14:11
Abingdon, o/s Community Hospital 09:23 12:23 14:13
Abingdon, adj Victoria Road 09:25 12:25 14:15
Abingdon, adj Conduit Road 09:25 12:25 14:15
Abingdon, o/s Coxeters 09:26 12:26 14:16
Abingdon Stratton Way (Stop A1) 09:27 12:27 14:17
Abingdon Vineyard (Stop A11) 09:27 12:27 14:17
Our Ladys Abingdon (E-bound) 09:28 12:28 14:18
Abingdon Barton Lane (NE-bound) 09:29 12:29 14:19
Abingdon, adj Lee Avenue 09:30 12:30 14:20
Abingdon, adj Community Centre 09:31 12:31 14:21
Abingdon, adj Gall Close 09:31 12:31 14:21
Abingdon, o/s White Horse Leisure Centre 09:33 12:33 14:23

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/OXBC/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 2 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Thames Travel