bustimes.org

41 - Leisure Centre - Caldecott

A bus service operated by Thames Travel

Map

Caldecott - Leisure Centre

Caldecott, adj Saxton Road 09:10 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:54 14:54 15:59
Caldecott, opp Lucca Drive 09:11 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:55 14:55 16:00
Caldecott, o/s Landseer Walk 09:14 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:57 14:57 16:02
Caldecott, o/s Lely Court 09:15 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:58 14:58 16:03
Caldecott Wilsham Road (N-bound) 09:15 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:58 14:58 16:03
Caldecott, adj Reynolds Way 09:17 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:00 15:00 16:05
Caldecott Blacknall Road (N-bound) 09:17 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:00 15:00 16:05
Caldecott, opp Ladygrove Paddock 09:19 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:02 15:03 16:08
Abingdon, opp Community Hospital 09:22 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:05
Abingdon, opp Fairacres 09:24 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:07
Abingdon, adj Fairacres 09:26 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:09
Abingdon, o/s Community Hospital 09:27 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:10
Abingdon, adj Victoria Road 09:29 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:12 15:05 16:10
Abingdon, adj Conduit Road 09:30 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:13 15:06 16:11
Abingdon, o/s Coxeters 09:31 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:14 15:07 16:12
Abingdon Stratton Way (Stop A1) 09:32 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:15 15:08 16:13
Abingdon Vineyard (Stop A11) 09:32 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:15
Our Ladys Abingdon (E-bound) 09:33 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:16
Abingdon Audlett Drive West (NE-bound) 09:35 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:18
Abingdon, adj Lee Avenue 09:35 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:18
Abingdon, adj Community Centre 09:36 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:19
Abingdon, adj Gall Close 09:36 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:19
Abingdon, o/s White Horse Leisure Centre 09:38 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:21

Leisure Centre - Caldecott

Abingdon, o/s White Horse Leisure Centre 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:34 14:34
Abingdon, opp Gall Close 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:34 14:34
Abingdon, adj Community Centre 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:35 14:35
Abingdon, opp Lee Avenue 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:35 14:35
Abingdon Audlett Drive West (SW-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 13:37 14:37
Our Ladys Abingdon (W-bound) 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:40 14:40
Abingdon Vineyard (Stop A10) 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:40 14:40
Abingdon Stratton Way (Stop A4) 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:43 14:43 15:48
Abingdon, opp Conduit Road 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:43 14:43 15:48
Abingdon, opp Victoria Road 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:45 14:45 15:50
Abingdon, opp Community Hospital 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:46 14:46 15:51
Abingdon, opp Fairacres 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:48 14:48 15:53
Abingdon, adj Fairacres 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:49 14:49 15:54
Abingdon, o/s Community Hospital 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:51 14:51 15:56
Caldecott, adj Ladygrove Paddock 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:52 14:52 15:57
Caldecott, adj Saxton Road 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:54 14:54 15:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Thames Travel