bustimes.org

41 - Marlow Hill Schools - Railway Station

A service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Marlow Hill Schools - Railway Station

High Wycombe Marlow Hill Schools (Stop 3) then hourly until 16:00
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:13 06:45 09:20 14:20 16:15 17:45 18:35 20:45 22:45
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 06:14 09:21 14:21 17:47 18:37 20:46 22:46
High Wycombe Castle Street (Stop V) 06:15 09:23 14:23 17:49 18:39 20:48 22:48
High Wycombe, opp Railway Station 06:15 09:24 14:24 17:50 18:40 20:48 22:48
High Wycombe, o/s Royal Grammar School 06:51 16:26
High Wycombe, opp Duke Street 06:16 09:25 14:25 17:51 18:41 20:50 22:50
High Wycombe, adj Lucas Road 06:17 09:26 14:26 17:52 18:42 20:50 22:50
High Wycombe Bowerdean Crossroads (o/s 140) 06:17 09:27 14:27 17:54 18:44 20:52 22:52
High Wycombe, opp Acorn Close 06:18 09:28 14:28 17:55 18:45 20:53 22:53
High Wycombe, adj The Happy Wanderer PH 06:19 09:30 14:30 17:56 18:46 20:54 22:54
High Wycombe, adj Mayhew Crescent 06:20 09:31 14:31 17:58 18:48 20:55 22:55
Tylers Green, opp William Ramsay School 21:02 23:02
Tylers Green, adj Pine Walk 21:02 23:02
Tylers Green, opp Rose Avenue Shops 21:03 23:03
Tylers Green Curzon Avenue (opp 32) 21:04 23:04
Hazlemere Holmer Green Road (o/s 5) 06:25 06:55 09:37 14:37 16:31 18:05 18:55 21:07 23:07
Hazlemere, opp Park Lane 06:25 06:56 09:38 14:38 16:32 18:06 18:56 21:08 23:08
Hazlemere, adj Park Parade 06:26 06:56 09:38 14:38 16:32 18:06 18:56 21:08 23:08
Widmer End Western Dene (Opp 54) 06:28 06:58 09:40 14:40 16:34 18:08 18:58 21:10 23:10
Widmer End Primrose Hill (o/s 63) 06:29 07:00 09:42 14:42 16:36 18:10 19:00 21:12 23:12
Widmer End, opp Honeysuckle Road 06:30 07:01 09:43 14:43 16:37 18:11 19:01 21:13 23:13
Widmer End George's Hill (o/s 8) 06:30 07:01 09:43 14:43 16:37 18:11 19:01 21:13 23:13
Heath End, adj Copes Road 06:32 07:03 09:45 14:45 16:39 18:13 19:03 21:15 23:15
Heath End Spurlands End Road (N-bound) 06:33 07:04 09:46 14:46 16:40 18:14 19:04 21:16 23:16
Heath End Road (S-bound) 06:33 07:04 09:46 14:46 16:40 18:14 19:04 21:16 23:16
Great Kingshill Stag Lane (Opp 47) 06:34 07:05 09:47 14:47 16:41 18:15 19:05 21:17 23:17
Great Kingshill, adj The Common 06:35 07:06 09:48 14:48 16:42 18:16 19:06 21:18 23:18
Great Kingshill, opp Cherry Tree Close 06:35 07:06 09:48 14:48 16:42 18:16 19:06 21:18 23:18
Prestwood Peterley Corner (N-bound) 06:36 07:08 09:50 14:50 16:44 18:18 19:08 21:19 23:19
Prestwood, adj Holy Trinity Church 06:37 07:09 09:51 14:51 16:46 18:19 19:09 21:20 23:20
Prestwood, opp Hildreth Road 06:38 07:10 09:52 14:52 16:47 18:20 19:10 21:21 23:21
Prestwood, opp Sixty Acres Road 06:39 07:11 09:53 14:53 16:48 18:21 19:11 21:22 23:22
Prestwood, opp Village Hall 06:40 07:12 09:54 14:54 16:49 18:22 19:12 21:23 23:23
Prestwood, opp Blacksmith Lane 06:40 07:12 09:54 14:54 16:49 18:22 19:12 21:23 23:23
Prestwood, adj The Traveller's Rest PH 06:41 07:13 09:55 14:55 16:50 18:23 19:13 21:24 23:24
Prestwood, adj The Green Man PH 06:42 07:14 09:56 14:56 16:51 18:24 19:14 21:25 23:25
Prestwood, adj Broomfield Hill 06:42 07:14 09:56 14:56 16:51 18:24 19:14 21:25 23:25
Great Missenden Martinsend Lane (E-bound) 06:43 07:15 09:57 14:57 16:52 18:25 19:15 21:26 23:26
Great Missenden, adj Railway Station 06:45 07:17 09:59 14:59 16:54 18:27 19:17 21:28 23:28

Railway Station - Marlow Hill Schools

Great Missenden, adj Railway Station 06:50 07:24 09:08 10:03 then hourly until 14:03 15:03 17:00 18:33 19:20 19:20 21:30 21:30
Great Missenden Martinsend Lane (W-bound) 06:51 07:25 09:09 10:04 14:04 15:04 17:01 18:34 19:21 19:21 21:31 21:31
Prestwood, opp Broomfield Hill 06:52 07:27 09:10 10:05 14:05 15:05 17:02 18:35 19:22 19:22 21:32 21:32
Prestwood, opp The Green Man PH 06:52 07:28 09:10 10:05 14:05 15:05 17:02 18:35 19:22 19:22 21:32 21:32
Prestwood, opp The Traveller's Rest PH 06:53 07:29 09:11 10:06 14:06 15:06 17:03 18:36 19:23 19:23 21:33 21:33
Prestwood, adj Blacksmith Lane 06:54 07:29 09:12 10:07 14:07 15:07 17:04 18:37 19:24 19:24 21:34 21:34
Prestwood, o/s Village Hall 06:55 07:31 09:13 10:08 14:08 15:08 17:05 18:38 19:25 19:25 21:35 21:35
Prestwood, adj Sixty Acres Road 06:55 07:31 09:13 10:08 14:08 15:08 17:05 18:38 19:25 19:25 21:35 21:35
Prestwood, adj Hildreth Road 06:56 07:32 09:14 10:09 14:09 15:09 17:06 18:39 19:26 19:26 21:36 21:36
Prestwood, opp Holy Trinity Church 06:57 07:33 09:15 10:10 14:10 15:10 17:07 18:40 19:27 19:27 21:37 21:37
Prestwood Peterley Corner (S-bound) 06:58 07:35 09:16 10:11 14:11 15:11 17:08 18:41 19:28 19:28 21:38 21:38
Great Kingshill, adj Cherry Tree Close 07:00 07:37 09:18 10:13 14:13 15:13 17:09 18:43 19:30 19:30 21:40 21:40
Great Kingshill, opp The Common 07:01 07:38 09:19 10:14 14:14 15:14 17:10 18:44 19:31 19:31 21:41 21:41
Great Kingshill Stag Lane (o/s 43) 07:01 07:38 09:19 10:14 14:14 15:14 17:10 18:44 19:31 19:31 21:41 21:41
Heath End, adj Fernside 07:01 07:39 09:19 10:14 14:14 15:14 17:10 18:44 19:31 19:31 21:41 21:41
Heath End Road (N-bound) 07:02 07:39 09:20 10:15 14:15 15:15 17:11 18:45 19:32 19:32 21:42 21:42
Heath End Spurlands End Road (S-bound) 07:03 07:40 09:21 10:16 14:16 15:16 17:12 18:45 19:32 19:32 21:42 21:42
Heath End, opp Copes Road 07:03 07:41 09:21 10:16 14:16 15:16 17:12 18:46 19:33 19:33 21:43 21:43
Widmer End George's Hill (o/s 13) 07:06 07:44 09:24 10:19 14:19 15:19 17:15 18:48 19:35 19:35 21:45 21:45
Widmer End, adj Honeysuckle Road 07:07 07:45 09:25 10:20 14:20 15:20 17:16 18:49 19:36 19:36 21:46 21:46
Widmer End Primrose Hill (opp 53) 07:07 07:45 09:25 10:20 14:20 15:20 17:16 18:49 19:36 19:36 21:46 21:46
Widmer End Western Dene (o/s 52) 07:08 07:47 09:26 10:21 14:21 15:21 17:17 18:50 19:37 19:37 21:47 21:47
Hazlemere, opp Park Parade 07:10 07:49 09:28 10:23 14:23 15:23 17:19 18:51 19:38 19:38 21:48 21:48
Hazlemere, adj Park Lane 07:11 07:51 09:29 10:24 14:24 15:24 17:20 18:52 19:39 19:39 21:49 21:49
Hazlemere Crossroads (Opp 323) 07:13 07:54 09:31 10:26 14:26 15:26 17:22 18:54 19:41 19:41 21:51 21:51
Hazlemere, o/s Holy Trinity Church 07:14 09:31 10:26 14:26 15:27
Hazlemere, adj St John's Road 07:14 09:32 10:27 14:27 15:27
Terriers, adj De Havilland Drive 07:15 09:32 10:27 14:27 15:28
Terriers Crossroads (o/s 160) 07:17 09:34 10:29 14:29 15:30
High Wycombe, opp Royal Grammar School 07:59 17:26 18:57 19:44 19:44 21:54 21:54
High Wycombe, opp Windsor Drive 07:18 09:35 10:30 14:30 15:31
High Wycombe, opp Sheraton Drive 07:19 09:35 10:30 14:30 15:32
High Wycombe, adj Amersham Hill Drive 19:44 21:55
High Wycombe, opp Mayhew Crescent 07:20 09:36 10:31 14:31 15:33
High Wycombe, adj Maybrook Gardens 19:45 21:57
High Wycombe Station Interchange (Stop X2) 19:46 21:59
High Wycombe Castle Street (Stop W) 19:47 21:59
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 19:48 22:01
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:34 08:15 09:49 10:44 14:44 15:49 17:36 19:02 19:49 19:49 22:03 22:03
High Wycombe, adj St John's Church 08:16
High Wycombe, adj West End Road 08:18
High Wycombe, opp Plumer Road 08:19
High Wycombe, opp The Wendover Arms PH 08:21
High Wycombe, adj Carver Hill Road 08:23
High Wycombe, opp Rupert Avenue 08:27
High Wycombe, adj Whincup Close 08:28
High Wycombe Marlow Hill Schools (Stop 3) 08:30

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 19 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Beds and Bucks