bustimes.org

41 - Marlborough Street - Abbeyvale Estate

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Marlborough Street - Abbeyvale Estate

Irish Life 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30
Dublin Gardiner Street Lwr 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30
Dublin Railway Street 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31
Summerhill Gardiner Street Lwr 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:32 04:02 04:32
Summerhill, opposite Mountjoy Sq West 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:32 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:33 04:03 04:33
Dublin Gardiner Street Upr 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:34 04:04 04:34
Ballybough Innisfallen Parade 05:05 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:35 04:05 04:35
Dromcondra Drumcondra Rail Stn 05:06 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:26 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:36 04:06 04:36
Dromcondra Dargle Road 05:07 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:28 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:37 04:07 04:37
Dromcondra Botanic Avenue 05:07 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:29 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:37 04:07 04:37
Dromcondra DCU St Patrick's 05:08 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:30 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:38 04:08 04:38
DCU St Patrick’s, stop 7602 05:08 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:32 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:07 03:38 04:08 04:38
Dromcondra Wellpark Avenue 05:09 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:33 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:07 03:39 04:09 04:39
Whitehall College 05:09 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:35 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:39 04:09 04:39
Whitehall, opposite Highfield Hospital 05:10 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:37 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:40 04:10 04:40
Whitehall Iveragh Road 05:10 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:38 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:40 04:10 04:40
Whitehall Church 05:11 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:39 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:41 04:11 04:41
Whitehall Swords Road 05:12 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:41 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:42 04:12 04:42
Santry Shanowen Road 05:13 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:43 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:43 04:13 04:43
Santry Omni Park SC 05:13 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:44 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:43 04:13 04:43
Santry Schoolhouse Lane 05:14 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:50 07:10 07:30 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:46 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:44 04:14 04:44
Santry Morton Stadium 05:15 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:51 07:11 07:31 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:48 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:45 04:15 04:45
Santry Close 05:16 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:33 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:49 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:46 04:16 04:46
Santry Retail Park 05:17 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:34 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 17:51 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:47 04:17 04:47
Dublin Airport, opposite Collinstown Park 05:18 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:38 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:47 17:52 18:03 18:23 18:43 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:48 04:18 04:48
Dublin Airport, opposite Dardistown Cemetery 05:19 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:38 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 17:53 18:04 18:24 18:44 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:49 04:19 04:49
Dublin Airport, opposite ALSAA Sports Club 05:20 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 17:55 18:06 18:26 18:46 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:50 04:20 04:50
Dublin Airport 05:24 05:56 06:16 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 17:59 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:54 04:24 04:54
Dublin Airport, opposite Maldron Hotel 05:25 05:57 06:17 06:37 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:00 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:55 04:25 04:55
Dublin Airport Airport Roundabout 05:26 05:58 06:18 06:38 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:01 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:56 04:26 04:56
Dublin Airport Stockhole Lane 05:26 05:59 06:19 06:39 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:02 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:56 04:26 04:56
Rathingle Equestrian Centre 05:27 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:04 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58 00:28 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:57 04:27 04:57
Rathingle N1 Business Park (near) 05:28 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:05 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:58 04:28 04:58
Airside 05:28 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:06 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:58 04:28 04:58
Swords Pinnockhill 05:29 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:08 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:59 04:29 04:59
Swords Pavilions 05:30 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:32 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 04:00 04:30 05:00
Swords Malahide Road 05:31 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 04:01 04:31 05:01
Swords Pavilions SC 05:31 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:13 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:34 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 04:01 04:31 05:01
Swords Fingal Co Co 05:33 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:16 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:35 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 04:03 04:33 05:03
Knocksedan Rathbeale Road 05:33 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:17 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:36 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:03 04:33 05:03
Broadmeadow Brackenstown Ave 05:33 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:18 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:37 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:03 04:33 05:03
Knocksedan, opposite Glasmore Park 05:34 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:19 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:37 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:04 04:34 05:04
Broadmeadow Abbylea Close 05:34 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:19 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:37 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:04 04:34 05:04
Knocksedan Daleview Road 05:35 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:20 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:38 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:05 04:35 05:05
Knocksedan, opposite Ardcian Park 05:35 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:21 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:38 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:05 04:35 05:05
Knocksedan Cianlea 05:35 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:21 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:39 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:05 04:35 05:05
Knocksedan Lioscian 05:35 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:21 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:39 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:05 04:35 05:05
Knocksedan St Cronan's Avenue 05:36 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:22 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:39 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:06 04:36 05:06
Knocksedan Valley View 05:36 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:23 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:40 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:06 04:36 05:06
Knocksedan Ormond Avenue 05:36 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:23 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:40 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:06 04:36 05:06
Knocksedan Abbeyvale 05:37 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:24 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11 00:41 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:07 04:37 05:07

Abbeyvale Brackenstown Road - Marlborough Street

Knocksedan Berwick Walk 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:55 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:00
Knocksedan Ormond Avenue 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:55 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:35 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:00 04:30 05:00
Knocksedan St Cronan's Avenue 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:56 07:01 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:36 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:01
Knocksedan St Cronan's Lawn 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:57 07:02 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:01
Knocksedan Ardcian Park 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:57 07:02 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:01 04:31 05:01
Knocksedan, opposite Cianlea 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:58 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:32 04:02 04:32 05:02
Broadmeadow Pine Grove Park 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:59 07:04 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:39 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:32 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:33 04:03 04:33 05:03
Broadmeadow, opposite Rathbeale Crescent 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:30 06:40 07:00 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:41 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:34 04:04 04:34 05:04
Brackenstown Ave 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:30 06:41 07:01 07:06 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:42 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:34 04:04 04:34 05:04
Watery Lane (opposite) 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:31 06:42 07:02 07:07 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:43 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:04 04:34 05:04
Swords, opposite Fingal Co Co 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:32 06:42 07:02 07:07 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:15 08:35 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:44 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:35 04:05 04:35 05:05
Swords Main Street 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:32 06:43 07:03 07:08 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:35 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:35 04:05 04:35 05:05
Swords Pavilions SC 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:34 06:44 07:04 07:09 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:17 08:37 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 15:47 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:06
Swords Pavilions (opposite) 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:34 06:45 07:05 07:10 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:18 08:38 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:37 04:07 04:37 05:07
Pinnock Hill 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:47 07:07 07:12 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:21 08:41 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:07 03:39 04:09 04:39 05:09
Swords, opposite Airside 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:48 07:08 07:13 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:21 08:41 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:39 04:09 04:39 05:09
Rathingle N1 Business Park 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:38 06:49 07:09 07:14 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:23 08:43 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10
Drinan Equestrian Centre 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:50 07:10 07:15 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:24 08:44 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:11
Drinan Kettles Lane 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:50 07:10 07:15 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:24 08:44 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:11
Stockhole Lane 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:50 07:10 07:15 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 15:55 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:12
Dublin Airport, opposite Airport Parking 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:53 07:13 07:18 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 15:58 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:02 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:14
Dublin Airport Corballis Park 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:55 07:15 07:20 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:55 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:16
Dublin Airport T1 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:46 06:58 07:18 07:23 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:18
Dublin Airport, opposite Maldron Hotel 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:59 07:19 07:24 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:05 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:19
Dublin Airport Radisson Hotel 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:48 07:00 07:20 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:06 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:20
Dublin Airport ALSAA Sports Club 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:49 07:01 07:21 07:26 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:02 16:07 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:21
Dublin Airport, opposite Toberbunny Lodge 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:02 07:22 07:27 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:08 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:21
Dublin Airport, opposite Swords Road 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:02 07:22 07:27 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:08 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:22
Dublin Airport Dardistown Cemetery 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:02 07:22 07:27 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:09 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54 00:24 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:22
Dublin Airport Collinstown Park 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:04 07:24 07:29 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:10 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:23
Dublin Airport, opposite Woodland Ind Est 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:04 07:24 07:29 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:40 09:00 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55 00:25 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:21 02:51 03:21 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:23
Santry Turnapin Lane 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:05 07:25 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:12 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56 00:26 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:21 02:51 03:21 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:24
Santry Close 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:06 07:26 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:25
Santry, opposite Morton Stadium 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:07 07:27 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57 00:27 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:25
Santry Schoolhouse Lane 06:01 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:09 07:29 07:34 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:56 04:26 04:56 05:26
Santry Omni Park SC 06:02 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:10 07:30 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59 00:29 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:27
Santry Shanvarna Road Est 06:02 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00 00:30 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:27
Whitehall Ellenfield Park 06:04 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:14 07:34 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:21 16:36 16:56 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01 00:31 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:28
Whitehall Church 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:40 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02 00:32 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:29
Whitehall, opposite Iveragh Road 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:16 07:36 07:41 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:59 04:29 04:59 05:29
Whitehall Highfield Hospital 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:17 07:37 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03 00:33 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:30
Whitehall Griffith Downs 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:02 07:18 07:38 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:34 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:30
Dromcondra The Village 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:19 07:39 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:56 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04 00:34 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:30
Dromcondra, opposite Skylon Hotel 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:03 07:20 07:40 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:35 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:31
St Patrick's College, stop 7603 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:21 07:41 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:58 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:35 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:31
Dromcondra DCU St Patrick’s 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:21 07:41 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:59 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05 00:35 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:31
Dromcondra, opposite Botanic Avenue 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:23 07:43 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:33 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06 00:36 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 04:02 04:32 05:02 05:32
Dromcondra, opposite Drumcondra Rail Stn 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:25 07:45 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:35 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07 00:37 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:33
Dromcondra Fitzroy Avenue 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:26 07:46 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:36 09:03 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:28 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08 00:38 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 04:03 04:33 05:03 05:33
Ballybough Dorset Street Lower 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:28 07:48 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:38 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09 00:39 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:04 04:34 05:04 05:34
Ballybough Temple Street 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:29 07:49 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:39 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:31 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:40 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:35
Phibsborough Dorset Street Upper 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:30 07:50 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:32 16:37 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10 00:40 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 04:05 04:35 05:05 05:35
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:34 07:54 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:36 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13 00:43 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:07 04:37 05:07 05:37
Irish Life 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:14 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:39 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15 00:45 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:09 04:39 05:09 05:39

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 8 December 2021

Similar services

Dublin Bus