bustimes.org

41 - Howdon - Hadrian Park via Holy Cross, Wallsend, High Farm, Battle Hill Drive

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Hadrian Park - Howdon

Hadrian Park Addington Drive-The Bush (N-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:44 17:02 17:19 17:34 17:52 18:08 18:42 19:12 19:42
Hadrian Park Addington Drive - Camerton Place (N-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:26 16:44 17:02 17:19 17:34 17:52 18:08 18:42 19:12 19:42
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Carnforth Close (W-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:45 17:03 17:20 17:35 17:53 18:09 18:43 19:13 19:43
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Aysgarth Avenue (S-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:45 17:03 17:20 17:35 17:53 18:09 18:43 19:13 19:43
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Agricola Gardens (SE-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:46 17:04 17:21 17:36 17:54 18:10 18:44 19:14 19:44
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Valeria Close (E-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:46 17:04 17:21 17:36 17:54 18:10 18:44 19:14 19:44
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Bellshill Close (SE-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:04 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:47 17:05 17:22 17:37 17:55 18:11 18:45 19:15 19:45
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Alder Road (S-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:31 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:52 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:30 16:48 17:06 17:23 17:38 17:56 18:12 18:45 19:15 19:45
Battle Hill Tyne Met College (W-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:32 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:49 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:57 18:13 18:46 19:16 19:46
Battle Hill Drive-Bodmin Close (W-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:49 17:07 17:24 17:39 17:57 18:13 18:47 19:17 19:47
Battle Hill-Belmont Close (SW-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:34 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:51 17:09 17:26 17:41 17:59 18:15 18:48 19:18 19:48
Battle Hill Coast Way Shopping Centre (SW-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:34 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:51 17:09 17:26 17:41 17:59 18:15 18:48 19:18 19:48
Battle Hill Drive-Bellingham Close (W-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:35 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:43 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:34 16:52 17:10 17:27 17:42 18:00 18:16 18:49 19:19 19:49
Battle Hill Drive-Broomfield Avenue (SW-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:35 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:53 17:11 17:28 17:43 18:01 18:17 18:49 19:19 19:49
High Farm Kings Road North (N-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:36 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:36 16:54 17:12 17:29 17:44 18:02 18:18 18:50 19:20 19:50
High Farm Mullen Avenue - Prospect Avenue North (W-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:37 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:59 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:22 16:37 16:55 17:13 17:30 17:45 18:03 18:19 18:51 19:21 19:51
High Farm Mullen Road-O'hanlon Crescent (W-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:38 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:56 17:14 17:31 17:46 18:04 18:20 18:52 19:22 19:52
Hadrian Lodge Mullen Road-Station Road (W-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:39 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:57 17:15 17:32 17:47 18:05 18:21 18:53 19:23 19:53
Hadrian Lodge Station Road (S-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:40 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:02 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:58 17:16 17:33 17:48 18:06 18:22 18:53 19:23 19:53
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Chicken Road (S-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:41 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:03 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:59 17:17 17:34 17:49 18:07 18:23 18:54 19:24 19:54
Wallsend Station Road-Dorset Avenue (SE-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:42 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:04 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:42 17:00 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:08 18:24 18:55 19:25 19:55
Wallsend Station Road-Queens Crescent (SE-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 17:01 17:19 17:36 17:51 18:09 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55
Wallsend Station Road-North Road (SE-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:15 07:43 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 17:01 17:19 17:36 17:51 18:09 18:25 18:56 19:26 19:56
Wallsend Elton Street East (W-bound) 07:16 07:45 08:19 08:49 09:24 09:54 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:30 17:03 17:38 18:11 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57
Wallsend High Street West-The Avenue (E-bound) 07:18 07:47 08:21 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:32 17:05 17:40 18:13 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59
Wallsend Station Road -Town Centre (S-bound) 06:20 06:50 08:01 08:33 09:06 09:38 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:44 17:20 17:52
Wallsend High Street West (E-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:33 17:06 17:41 18:13 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59
Wallsend Interchange (B) 06:22 06:52 08:04 08:36 09:09 09:41 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:16 16:47 17:23 17:55
Wallsend High Street East - Laburnum Avenue (E-bound) 07:19 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:33 17:06 17:41 18:14 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Wallsend Town Hall (E-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:24 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:35 17:08 17:43 18:15 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01
Wallsend High Street East-Dene Crescent (E-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:25 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:36 17:09 17:44 18:16 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
Rosehill Tynemouth Road l-Angle Terrace (E-bound) 07:25 07:55 08:29 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:40 17:13 17:48 18:19 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05
Rosehill Tynemouth Road - Kent Avenue (E-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:30 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:41 17:14 17:49 18:20 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06
Howdon Tynemouth Road-Rosewood Terrace (E-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:30 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:10 16:41 17:14 17:49 18:20 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06
Howdon Tynemouth Road - Denbigh Avenue (NE-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:32 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:12 16:43 17:16 17:51 18:22 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08

Howdon - Hadrian Park

Wallsend Interchange (B) 08:10 08:45 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:23 16:58 17:30 18:02
Howdon Tynemouth Road - Denbigh Avenue (NE-bound) 07:30 08:02 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:16 16:46 17:18 17:53 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09
Howdon Ridley Avenue-Holderness Road (NW-bound) 06:53 07:31 08:03 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:17 16:47 17:19 17:54 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09
Howdon Ridley Avenue-Monmouth Gardens (NW-bound) 06:54 07:32 08:04 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:55 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
Howdon Ridley Avenue - Kendal Gardens (W-bound) 06:54 07:32 08:04 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:55 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11
Howdon Coniston Road-Ennerdale Gardens (NW-bound) 06:55 07:33 08:05 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:45 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:56 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
Howdon Coniston Road-Sandown Gdns (W-bound) 06:56 07:34 08:06 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:46 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:57 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
Howdon Coniston Road-Church (SW-bound) 06:57 07:35 08:07 08:42 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:47 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:58 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13
Howdon Churchill Street-School (S-bound) 06:57 07:36 08:08 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:59 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13
Howdon Churchill Street-Perth Gardens (S-bound) 06:57 07:36 08:08 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:59 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14
Howdon Simonside Avenue (W-bound) 06:58 07:38 08:10 08:45 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:50 16:24 16:54 17:26 18:01
Howdon Churchill Street-Greenside Avenue (S-bound) 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14
Howdon Simonside Avenue-Savory Road (W-bound) 06:58 07:39 08:11 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:51 16:25 16:55 17:27 18:02
Rosehill Archer Street-Shakespeare Street (W-bound) 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15
Howdon Savory Road (S-bound) 06:59 07:40 08:12 08:47 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:52 16:26 16:56 17:28 18:03
Howdon Shafto Street (S-bound) 07:00 07:41 08:13 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:27 16:57 17:29 18:04
Rosehill Archer Street-Ashbrook Gardens (W-bound) 07:01 07:42 08:14 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:05 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16
Holy Cross St Hilda's Avenue (N-bound) 07:02 07:43 08:15 08:50 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:06 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17
Holy Cross St Cuthbert's Road (W-bound) 07:03 07:44 08:16 08:51 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:07 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18
Holy Cross St Oswald's Road (W-bound) 07:04 07:45 08:18 08:53 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:58 16:32 17:03 17:36 18:08 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19
Holy Cross St Peters Road-Cemetery (S-bound) 07:05 07:46 08:19 08:54 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:34 17:05 17:37 18:09 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20
Holy Cross St Peters Road-Lindisfarne Place (S-bound) 07:05 07:47 08:21 08:56 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:01 16:35 17:06 17:39 18:10 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21
Hadrian Road St Peters Road-School (S-bound) 07:07 07:49 08:23 08:58 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:37 17:09 17:42 18:11 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22
Hadrian Road Church Bank-Lodge Terrace (SW-bound) 07:07 07:49 08:23 08:58 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:38 17:10 17:43 18:11 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23
Wallsend High Street East-Court Building (W-bound) 07:08 07:51 08:25 09:00 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:40 17:12 17:46 18:13 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24
Wallsend High Street East - Park Road (W-bound) 07:09 07:52 08:26 09:01 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:41 17:13 17:47 18:13 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25
Wallsend Interchange (B) 18:16 18:24
Wallsend Station Road -Town Centre (N-bound) 07:10 07:53 08:12 08:28 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:25 16:43 17:00 17:15 17:32 17:49 18:04 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26
Wallsend Station Road-Arts Centre (NW-bound) 07:10 07:53 08:12 08:28 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:25 16:43 17:00 17:15 17:32 17:49 18:04 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26
Wallsend Station Road-The Drive (NW-bound) 07:11 07:54 08:13 08:29 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:26 16:44 17:01 17:16 17:33 17:50 18:05 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27
Wallsend Station Road-Dorset Avenue (NW-bound) 07:12 07:55 08:14 08:30 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:55 16:10 16:27 16:45 17:02 17:17 17:34 17:51 18:06 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Chicken Road (N-bound) 07:13 07:56 08:15 08:31 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:11 16:28 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:35 17:52 18:07 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29
Hadrian Lodge Cross Avenue (N-bound) 07:14 07:57 08:16 08:32 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:12 16:29 16:47 17:04 17:19 17:36 17:53 18:08 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29
High Farm Mullen Road-Exeter Road (E-bound) 07:15 07:58 08:17 08:33 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:30 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:37 17:54 18:09 18:31 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30
High Farm Mullen Road-Mcilvenna Gardens (E-bound) 07:17 08:00 08:19 08:35 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:32 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:39 17:56 18:11 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32
High Farm Mullen Road - Allendale Avenue (E-bound) 07:17 08:00 08:19 08:35 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:32 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:39 17:56 18:11 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32
Battle Hill Drive-Birkdale Close (E-bound) 07:18 08:01 08:20 08:36 08:55 09:11 09:26 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:33 16:51 17:08 17:23 17:40 17:57 18:12 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33
Battle Hill Drive-Broomfield Avenue (NE-bound) 07:19 08:02 08:21 08:37 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:34 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:41 17:58 18:13 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34
Battle Hill Drive-Boscombe Drive (E-bound) 07:19 08:03 08:22 08:38 08:57 09:13 09:28 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:03 16:18 16:35 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:42 17:59 18:14 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34
Battle Hill Coast Way Shopping Centre (NE-bound) 07:20 08:04 08:23 08:39 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:19 16:36 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:43 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35
Battle Hill Tyne Met College (N-bound) 07:21 08:05 08:24 08:40 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:44 18:01 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36
Battle Hill Drive-Bodmin Close (E-bound) 07:21 08:05 08:24 08:40 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:44 18:01 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36
Battle Hill Bewick Park (N-bound) 07:23 08:07 08:26 08:42 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:07 16:22 16:39 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:46 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Ashburn Road (N-bound) 07:23 08:07 08:26 08:42 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:07 16:22 16:39 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:46 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Augusta Court (N-bound) 07:24 08:08 08:27 08:43 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:08 16:23 16:40 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:47 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-The Bush (N-bound) 07:25 08:09 08:28 08:44 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:09 16:24 16:41 16:59 17:16 17:31 17:48 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40
Hadrian Park Addington Drive - Camerton Place (N-bound) 18:20 20:10 20:40
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Carnforth Close (W-bound) 18:21 20:11 20:41
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Aysgarth Avenue (S-bound) 18:21 20:11 20:41
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Agricola Gardens (SE-bound) 18:22 20:12 20:42
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Valeria Close (E-bound) 18:22 20:12 20:42
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Bellshill Close (SE-bound) 18:24 20:14 20:44
This journey commences from Ridley Avenue / Holderness Road four minutes before Coniston Road / Matfen Gardens. This journey operates a full loop of Hadrian Park, terminating at the south end of Addington Drive 4 minutes after The Bush. This journey operates a full loop of Hadrian Park, terminating at the south end of Addington Drive 4 minutes after The Bush. This journey operates a full loop of Hadrian Park, terminating at the south end of Addington Drive 4 minutes after The Bush.

Timetable data from Go North East, 15 January 2021

Go North East