bustimes.org

41 - Wallsend - Hadrian Park

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Wallsend - Hadrian Park

Wallsend Interchange (B) 07:22 07:22 08:06 08:06 08:39 08:39 09:14 09:14 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:29 16:29 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34
Wallsend Station Road -Town Centre (N-Bound) 07:24 07:24 08:08 08:08 08:41 08:41 09:16 09:16 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:31 16:31 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36
Wallsend Station Road-Arts Centre (NW-Bound) 07:24 07:24 08:08 08:08 08:41 08:41 09:16 09:16 09:51 09:51 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:31 16:31 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36
Wallsend Station Road-The Drive (NW-Bound) 07:25 07:25 08:09 08:09 08:42 08:42 09:17 09:17 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:27 15:27 15:57 15:57 16:32 16:32 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37
Wallsend Station Road-Dorset Avenue (NW-Bound) 07:26 07:26 08:10 08:10 08:43 08:43 09:18 09:18 09:53 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:33 16:33 17:08 17:08 17:38 17:38
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Chicken Road (N-Bound) 07:27 07:27 08:11 08:11 08:44 08:44 09:19 09:19 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:29 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:34 16:34 17:09 17:09 17:39 17:39
Hadrian Lodge Cross Avenue (N-Bound) 07:28 07:28 08:12 08:12 08:45 08:45 09:20 09:20 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:35 16:35 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40
High Farm Mullen Road-Exeter Road (E-Bound) 07:29 07:29 08:13 08:13 08:46 08:46 09:21 09:21 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:36 16:36 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41
High Farm Mullen Road-Mcilvenna Gardens (E-Bound) 07:31 07:31 08:15 08:15 08:48 08:48 09:23 09:23 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:38 16:38 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43
High Farm Mullen Road - Allendale Avenue (E-Bound) 07:31 07:31 08:15 08:15 08:48 08:48 09:23 09:23 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:38 16:38 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43
Battle Hill Drive-Birkdale Close (E-Bound) 07:32 07:32 08:16 08:16 08:49 08:49 09:24 09:24 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:39 16:39 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44
Battle Hill Drive-Broomfield Avenue (NE-Bound) 07:33 07:33 08:17 08:17 08:50 08:50 09:25 09:25 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:40 16:40 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45
Battle Hill Drive-Boscombe Drive (E-Bound) 07:33 07:33 08:18 08:18 08:51 08:51 09:26 09:26 10:01 10:01 10:31 10:31 11:01 11:01 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:41 16:41 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46
Battle Hill Coast Way Shopping Centre (NE-Bound) 07:34 07:34 08:19 08:19 08:52 08:52 09:27 09:27 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:42 16:42 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47
Battle Hill Tyne Met College (N-Bound) 07:35 07:35 08:20 08:20 08:53 08:53 09:28 09:28 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:43 16:43 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48
Battle Hill Drive-Bodmin Close (E-Bound) 07:35 07:35 08:20 08:20 08:53 08:53 09:28 09:28 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:43 16:43 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48
Battle Hill Bewick Park (N-Bound) 07:37 07:37 08:22 08:22 08:55 08:55 09:30 09:30 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:45 16:45 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Ashburn Road (N-Bound) 07:37 07:37 08:22 08:22 08:55 08:55 09:30 09:30 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:45 16:45 17:20 17:20 17:50 17:50
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Augusta Court (N-Bound) 07:38 07:38 08:23 08:23 08:56 08:56 09:31 09:31 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:46 16:46 17:21 17:21 17:51 17:51
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-The Bush (N-Bound) 07:39 07:39 08:24 08:24 08:57 08:57 09:32 09:32 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:47 16:47 17:22 17:22 17:52 17:52

Hadrian Park - Wallsend

Hadrian Park Addington Drive - Camerton Place (N-Bound) 07:00 07:00 07:40 07:40 08:10 08:10 08:48 08:48 09:20 09:20 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 16:00 16:00 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:41 17:41
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-The Bush (N-Bound) 07:00 07:00 07:40 07:40 08:10 08:10 08:48 08:48 09:20 09:20 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 16:00 16:00 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:41 17:41
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Carnforth Close (W-Bound) 07:01 07:01 07:41 07:41 08:11 08:11 08:49 08:49 09:21 09:21 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 16:01 16:01 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:42 17:42
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Aysgarth Avenue (S-Bound) 07:01 07:01 07:41 07:41 08:11 08:11 08:49 08:49 09:21 09:21 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 16:01 16:01 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:42 17:42
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Agricola Gardens (SE-Bound) 07:02 07:02 07:42 07:42 08:12 08:12 08:50 08:50 09:22 09:22 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 16:02 16:02 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:08 17:43 17:43
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Valeria Close (E-Bound) 07:02 07:02 07:42 07:42 08:12 08:12 08:50 08:50 09:22 09:22 09:57 09:57 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 16:02 16:02 16:38 16:38 17:08 17:08 17:43 17:43
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Bellshill Close (SE-Bound) 07:03 07:03 07:43 07:43 08:13 08:13 08:51 08:51 09:23 09:23 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 16:03 16:03 16:39 16:39 17:09 17:09 17:44 17:44
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Alder Road (S-Bound) 07:04 07:04 07:44 07:44 08:14 08:14 08:52 08:52 09:24 09:24 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:29 16:04 16:04 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:45 17:45
Battle Hill Tyne Met College (W-Bound) 07:05 07:05 07:45 07:45 08:15 08:15 08:53 08:53 09:25 09:25 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:05 16:05 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:46 17:46
Battle Hill Drive-Bodmin Close (W-Bound) 07:05 07:05 07:45 07:45 08:15 08:15 08:53 08:53 09:25 09:25 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:05 16:05 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:46 17:46
Battle Hill-Belmont Close (SW-Bound) 07:07 07:07 07:47 07:47 08:17 08:17 08:55 08:55 09:27 09:27 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:07 16:07 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:48 17:48
Battle Hill Coast Way Shopping Centre (SW-Bound) 07:07 07:07 07:47 07:47 08:17 08:17 08:55 08:55 09:27 09:27 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:07 16:07 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:48 17:48
Battle Hill Drive-Bellingham Close (W-Bound) 07:08 07:08 07:48 07:48 08:18 08:18 08:56 08:56 09:28 09:28 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:08 16:08 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:49 17:49
Battle Hill Drive-Broomfield Avenue (SW-Bound) 07:09 07:09 07:49 07:49 08:19 08:19 08:57 08:57 09:29 09:29 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:09 16:09 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:50 17:50
High Farm Kings Road North (N-Bound) 07:10 07:10 07:50 07:50 08:20 08:20 08:58 08:58 09:30 09:30 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:10 16:10 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:51 17:51
High Farm Mullen Avenue - Prospect Avenue North (W-Bound) 07:11 07:11 07:51 07:51 08:21 08:21 08:59 08:59 09:31 09:31 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:11 16:11 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:52 17:52
High Farm Mullen Road-O'hanlon Crescent (W-Bound) 07:12 07:12 07:52 07:52 08:22 08:22 09:00 09:00 09:32 09:32 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:12 16:12 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:53 17:53
Hadrian Lodge Mullen Road-Station Road (W-Bound) 07:13 07:13 07:53 07:53 08:23 08:23 09:01 09:01 09:33 09:33 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:13 16:13 16:49 16:49 17:19 17:19 17:54 17:54
Hadrian Lodge Station Road (S-Bound) 07:14 07:14 07:54 07:54 08:24 08:24 09:02 09:02 09:34 09:34 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:14 16:14 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:55 17:55
Hadrian Lodge Station Road-Chicken Road (S-Bound) 07:15 07:15 07:55 07:55 08:25 08:25 09:03 09:03 09:35 09:35 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:15 16:15 16:51 16:51 17:21 17:21 17:55 17:55
Wallsend Station Road-Dorset Avenue (SE-Bound) 07:16 07:16 07:56 07:56 08:26 08:26 09:04 09:04 09:36 09:36 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:16 16:16 16:52 16:52 17:22 17:22 17:56 17:56
Wallsend Station Road-Queens Crescent (SE-Bound) 07:17 07:17 07:57 07:57 08:27 08:27 09:05 09:05 09:37 09:37 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:17 16:17 16:53 16:53 17:23 17:23 17:57 17:57
Wallsend Station Road-North Road (SE-Bound) 07:18 07:18 07:58 07:58 08:28 08:28 09:06 09:06 09:38 09:38 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:18 16:18 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:58 17:58
Wallsend Station Road -Town Centre (S-Bound) 07:19 07:19 07:59 07:59 08:29 08:29 09:07 09:07 09:39 09:39 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:19 16:19 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:59 17:59
Wallsend Interchange (B) 07:21 07:21 08:01 08:01 08:31 08:31 09:09 09:09 09:41 09:41 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:21 16:21 16:57 16:57 17:27 17:27 18:02 18:02

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service, 24 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

Go North East