bustimes.org

410 - Holland, Coldshott, adj - Redhill, Bus Station, Stop 4

A bus service operated by Southdown PSV

Map

Holland, Coldshott, adj - Redhill, Bus Station, Stop 4

Domewood Snow Hill Crossroads (N-bound) 09:48 09:48
Newchapel West Park Road (NE-bound) 09:50 09:50
Newchapel, opp London Temple 09:51 09:51
Blindley Heath, opp Ray Lane 09:55 09:55
Blindley Heath, opp Cottenhams 09:55 09:55
Blindley Heath, o/s St John's Church 09:55 09:55
Blindley Heath, adj Featherstone 09:55 09:55
Blindley Heath, adj Byers Lane 09:56 09:56
Blindley Heath Anglefield Corner (N-bound) 09:56 09:56
S Godstone, opp The Mount 09:57 09:57
S Godstone, o/s RSPCA Centre 09:58 09:58
S Godstone, adj Godstone Railway Station 09:59 09:59
S Godstone, adj Woodlands Drive 10:00 10:00
Tandridge Lane (N-bound) 10:03 10:03
Broadham Green (N-bound) 10:08 10:08
Holland Mill Lane (S-bound) 10:11 10:11 12:11 12:11 14:11 14:11 16:11 16:11
Holland Warren Lane (E-bound) 10:14 10:14 12:14 12:14 14:14 14:14 16:14 16:14
Holland, adj Coldshott 10:15 10:15 12:15 12:15 14:15 14:15 16:15 16:15
Holland, opp Londis 10:16 10:16 12:16 12:16 14:16 14:16 16:16 16:16
Hurst Green, adj St Agatha's Hall 10:17 10:17 12:17 12:17 14:17 14:17 16:17 16:17
Hurst Green Pollards Oak Shops (Stop B) 10:18 10:18 12:18 12:18 14:18 14:18 16:18 16:18
Hurst Green, adj Wolfs Wood 10:19 10:19 12:19 12:19 14:19 14:19 16:19 16:19
Hurst Green Chestnut Copse (E-bound) 10:19 10:19 12:19 12:19 14:19 14:19 16:19 16:19
Hurst Green Pollards Wood Road (N-bound) 10:21 10:21 12:21 12:21 14:21 14:21 16:21 16:21
Hurst Green, adj Boulthurst Way 10:21 10:21 12:21 12:21 14:21 14:21 16:21 16:21
W Heath Pollards Wood Hill (N-bound) 10:23 10:23 12:23 12:23 14:23 14:23 16:23 16:23
Limpsfield Wolf's Road (NE-bound) 10:24 10:24 12:24 12:24 14:24 14:24 16:24 16:24
Oxted, opp Detillens Lane 10:26 10:26 12:26 12:26 14:26 14:26 16:26 16:26
Oxted, opp Council Offices 10:28 10:28 12:28 12:28 14:28 14:28 16:28 16:28
Oxted Railway Station (adj) 10:30 10:30 12:30 12:30 14:30 14:30 16:30 16:30
Oxted Bluehouse Lane (W-bound) 10:30 10:30 12:30 12:30 14:30 14:30 16:30 16:30
Oxted Church Lane (SW-bound) 10:30 10:30 12:30 12:30 14:30 14:30 16:30 16:30
Oxted, opp Wheeler Avenue 10:31 10:31 12:31 12:31 14:31 14:31 16:31 16:31
Old Oxted, o/s Golf Club 10:33 10:33 12:33 12:33 14:33 14:33 16:33 16:33
Tandridge Lane (adj) 10:34 10:34 12:34 12:34 14:34 14:34 16:34 16:34
Tandridge Hill Lane (opp) 10:34 10:34 12:34 12:34 14:34 14:34 16:34 16:34
Tandridge, adj Knights Garden Centre 10:35 10:35 12:35 12:35 14:35 14:35 16:35 16:35
Godstone, adj Church Lane 10:36 10:36 12:36 12:36 14:36 14:36 16:36 16:36
Godstone, opp Crowhurst Mead 10:38 10:38 12:38 12:38 14:38 14:38 16:38 16:38
Godstone High Street (S-bound) 10:38 10:38 12:38 12:38 14:38 14:38 16:38 16:38
Godstone Green (adj) 10:39 10:39 12:39 12:39 14:39 14:39 16:39 16:39
Godstone, adj Waterhouse Lane 10:40 10:40 12:40 12:40 14:40 14:40 16:40 16:40
Bletchingley, opp Chevington Villas 10:42 10:42 12:42 12:42 14:42 14:42 16:42 16:42
Bletchingley, adj Rabies Heath Road 10:43 10:43 12:43 12:43 14:43 14:43 16:43 16:43
Bletchingley, adj The Whyte Hart 10:44 10:44 12:44 12:44 14:44 14:44 16:44 16:44
Bletchingley, opp Little Common Lane 10:44 10:44 12:44 12:44 14:44 14:44 16:44 16:44
Bletchingley, opp Botery's Cross 10:45 10:45 12:45 12:45 14:45 14:45 16:45 16:45
Bletchingley, opp Halfway House 10:45 10:45 12:45 12:45 14:45 14:45 16:45 16:45
Nutfield, adj Coopers Hill Road 10:47 10:47 12:47 12:47 14:47 14:47 16:47 16:47
Nutfield, opp Memorial Hall 10:47 10:47 12:47 12:47 14:47 14:47 16:47 16:47
Nutfield, opp Cemetery 10:49 10:49 12:49 12:49 14:49 14:49 16:49 16:49
Redhill, opp Cormongers Lane 10:50 10:50 12:50 12:50 14:50 14:50 16:50 16:50
Redhill, opp Fullers Earth 10:52 10:52 12:52 12:52 14:52 14:52 16:52 16:52
Redhill, opp Oakwood Close 10:53 10:53 12:53 12:53 14:53 14:53 16:53 16:53
Redhill Railway Station (adj) 10:54 10:54 12:54 12:54 14:54 14:54 16:54 16:54
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 1) 10:55 10:55 12:55 12:55 14:55 14:55 16:55 16:55

Redhill, Bus Station, Stop 4 - Holland, Coldshott, adj

Redhill Bus Station (Stop 1) 11:35 11:35 13:35 13:35 15:35 15:35 17:35 17:35
Redhill, adj Oakwood Close 11:36 11:36 13:36 13:36 15:36 15:36 17:36 17:36
Redhill, adj Fullers Earth 11:37 11:37 13:37 13:37 15:37 15:37 17:37 17:37
Redhill, adj Cormongers Lane 11:38 11:38 13:38 13:38 15:38 15:38 17:38 17:38
Nutfield, o/s Cemetery 11:39 11:39 13:39 13:39 15:39 15:39 17:39 17:39
Nutfield, o/s Memorial Hall 11:41 11:41 13:41 13:41 15:41 15:41 17:41 17:41
Nutfield, opp Coopers Hill Road 11:42 11:42 13:42 13:42 15:42 15:42 17:42 17:42
Bletchingley, o/s Halfway House 11:42 11:42 13:42 13:42 15:42 15:42 17:42 17:42
Bletchingley, adj Botery's Cross 11:43 11:43 13:43 13:43 15:43 15:43 17:43 17:43
Bletchingley, adj Little Common Lane 11:44 11:44 13:44 13:44 15:44 15:44 17:44 17:44
Bletchingley, opp The Whyte Hart 11:45 11:45 13:45 13:45 15:45 15:45 17:45 17:45
Bletchingley, opp Rabies Heath Road 11:46 11:46 13:46 13:46 15:46 15:46 17:46 17:46
Bletchingley, adj Chevington Villas 11:46 11:46 13:46 13:46 15:46 15:46 17:46 17:46
Godstone, opp Waterhouse Lane 11:48 11:48 13:48 13:48 15:48 15:48 17:48 17:48
Godstone Green (opp) 11:50 11:50 13:50 13:50 15:50 15:50 17:50 17:50
Godstone, adj Crowhurst Mead 11:50 11:50 13:50 13:50 15:50 15:50 17:50 17:50
Godstone, opp Church Lane 11:51 11:51 13:51 13:51 15:51 15:51 17:51 17:51
Tandridge, opp Knights Garden Centre 11:52 11:52 13:52 13:52 15:52 15:52 17:52 17:52
Tandridge Hill Lane (adj) 11:53 11:53 13:53 13:53 15:53 15:53 17:53 17:53
Tandridge Lane (opp) 11:53 11:53 13:53 13:53 15:53 15:53 17:53 17:53
Old Oxted, opp Golf Club 11:55 11:55 13:55 13:55 15:55 15:55 17:55 17:55
Oxted, adj Wheeler Avenue 11:56 11:56 13:56 13:56 15:56 15:56 17:56 17:56
Oxted Church Lane (NE-bound) 11:57 11:57 13:57 13:57 15:57 15:57 17:57 17:57
Oxted Bluehouse Lane (E-bound) 11:57 11:57 13:57 13:57 15:57 15:57 17:57 17:57
Oxted Railway Station (nr) 11:58 11:58 13:58 13:58 15:58 15:58 17:58 17:58
Oxted, o/s Council Offices 11:59 11:59 13:59 13:59 15:59 15:59 17:59 17:59
Oxted, adj Detillens Lane 12:00 12:00 14:00 14:00 16:00 16:00 18:00 18:00
Limpsfield Wolf's Road (SW-bound) 12:02 12:02 14:02 14:02 16:02 16:02 18:02 18:02
W Heath Pollards Wood Hill (S-bound) 12:03 12:03 14:03 14:03 16:03 16:03 18:03 18:03
Hurst Green, opp Boulthurst Way 12:05 12:05 14:05 14:05 16:05 16:05 18:05 18:05
Hurst Green Pollards Wood Road (W-bound) 12:06 12:06 14:06 14:06 16:06 16:06 18:06 18:06
Hurst Green, opp Wolfs Wood 12:07 12:07 14:07 14:07 16:07 16:07 18:07 18:07
Hurst Green Pollards Oak Shops (Stop A) 12:09 12:09 14:09 14:09 16:09 16:09 18:09 18:09
Hurst Green, opp St Agatha's Hall 12:09 12:09 14:09 14:09 16:09 16:09 18:09 18:09
Holland Mill Lane (S-bound) 12:11 12:11 14:11 14:11 16:11 16:11 18:11 18:11
Holland Warren Lane (E-bound) 12:14 12:14 14:14 14:14 16:14 16:14 18:14 18:14
Holland, adj Coldshott 12:15 12:15 14:15 14:15 16:15 16:15 18:15 18:15
Holland, opp Londis 18:15 18:15
Broadham Green (W-bound) 18:16 18:16
Tandridge Lane (S-bound) 18:20 18:20
S Godstone, opp Woodlands Drive 18:24 18:24
S Godstone, opp Godstone Railway Station 18:25 18:25
S Godstone, opp RSPCA Centre 18:25 18:25
S Godstone, adj The Mount 18:26 18:26
Blindley Heath Anglefield Corner (S-bound) 18:26 18:26
Blindley Heath, opp Byers Lane 18:26 18:26
Blindley Heath, opp Featherstone 18:27 18:27
Blindley Heath, opp St John's Church 18:27 18:27
Blindley Heath, adj Cottenhams 18:27 18:27
Blindley Heath, adj Ray Lane 18:28 18:28
Newchapel, adj London Temple 18:31 18:31
Newchapel West Park Road (SW-bound) 18:31 18:31
Domewood Snow Hill Crossroads (S-bound) 18:33 18:33

Timetable data from Southdown Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 24 March 2021, Southdown Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 6 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Southdown PSV