Bus Times

410 - Hurst Green - Oxted - Godstone - Redhill

A bus service operated by Southdown PSV

Hurst Green - Oxted - Godstone - Redhill

Domewood Snow Hill Crossroads (N-bound) 05:47 06:27 06:47 then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Newchapel West Park Road (NE-bound) 05:49 06:29 06:49
Newchapel, opp London Temple 05:50 06:30 06:50
Blindley Heath, opp Ray Lane 05:54 06:34 06:54
Blindley Heath, opp Cottenhams 05:54 06:34 06:54
Blindley Heath, o/s St John's Church 05:54 06:34 06:54
Blindley Heath, adj Featherstone 05:54 06:34 06:54
Blindley Heath, adj Byers Lane 05:55 06:35 06:55
Blindley Heath Anglefield Corner (N-bound) 05:55 06:35 06:55
South Godstone, opp The Mount 05:56 06:36 06:56
South Godstone, o/s RSPCA Centre 05:57 06:37 06:57
South Godstone, adj Godstone Railway Station 05:58 06:38 06:58
South Godstone, adj Woodlands Drive 05:59 06:39 06:59
Tandridge Lane (N-bound) 06:02 06:42 07:02
Broadham Green (N-bound) 06:07 06:47 07:07
Holland Mill Lane (S-bound) 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:30 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:41 18:11
Holland Warren Lane (E-bound) 06:12 06:53 07:13 07:33 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:44 18:14
Holland, adj Coldshott 06:13 06:54 07:14 07:34 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:45 18:15
Holland, opp Londis 06:14 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:46 18:16
Hurst Green, adj St Agatha's Hall 06:15 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:47 18:17
Hurst Green Pollards Oak Shops (Stop B) 06:17 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:49 18:19
Hurst Green, adj Wolfs Wood 06:18 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:50 18:20
Hurst Green Chestnut Copse (E-bound) 06:18 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:50 18:20
Hurst Green Pollards Wood Road (N-bound) 06:20 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:52 18:22
Hurst Green, adj Boulthurst Way 06:20 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:52 18:22
West Heath Pollards Wood Hill (N-bound) 06:21 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:53 18:23
Limpsfield Wolf's Road (NE-bound) 06:22 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:54 18:24
Oxted, opp Detillens Lane 06:23 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 16:55 18:25
Oxted, opp Council Offices 06:25 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 16:57 18:27
Oxted Railway Station (adj) 06:27 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 16:59 18:29 19:38
Oxted Bluehouse Lane (W-bound) 06:27 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 16:59 18:29 19:38
Oxted Church Lane (SW-bound) 06:27 07:10 07:29 07:50 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:00 10:29 13:29 14:00 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 16:59 18:29 19:38
Oxted, opp Wheeler Avenue 06:28 07:11 07:30 07:51 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:01 10:30 13:30 14:01 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:00 18:30 19:39
Old Oxted High Street (W-bound) 07:14 07:54 10:03 14:03
Old Oxted, o/s Golf Club 06:29 07:15 07:33 07:55 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:03 10:32 13:32 14:03 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:02 18:32 19:40
Tandridge Lane (adj) 06:30 07:16 07:35 07:56 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:04 10:33 13:33 14:04 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:03 18:33 19:41
Tandridge Hill Lane (opp) 06:31 07:17 07:35 07:57 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:05 10:34 13:34 14:05 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:04 18:34 19:42
Tandridge, adj Knights Garden Centre 06:32 07:18 07:37 07:58 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:35 13:35 14:06 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:05 18:35 19:43
Godstone, adj Church Lane 06:33 07:20 07:39 08:00 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:07 10:36 13:36 14:07 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:06 18:36 19:44
Godstone, opp Crowhurst Mead 06:34 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:37 13:37 14:08 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:07 18:37 19:45
Godstone High Street (S-bound) 06:34 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:08 18:38 19:45
Godstone Green (adj) 06:35 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:09 18:39 19:46
Godstone, adj Waterhouse Lane 06:36 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:10 18:40 19:47
Bletchingley, opp Chevington Villas 06:38 07:26 07:48 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:12 18:42 19:48
Bletchingley, adj Rabies Heath Road 06:39 07:27 07:50 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:13 18:43 19:49
Bletchingley, adj The Whyte Hart 06:40 07:28 07:52 08:10 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:14 18:44 19:50
Bletchingley, opp Little Common Lane 06:40 07:28 07:53 08:11 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:14 18:44 19:50
Bletchingley, opp Botery's Cross 06:41 07:29 07:53 08:12 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:15 18:45 19:51
Bletchingley, opp Halfway House 06:41 07:30 07:55 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:15 18:45 19:51
Nutfield, adj Coopers Hill Road 06:43 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:17 18:47 19:53
Nutfield, opp Memorial Hall 06:43 07:32 07:58 08:18 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:17 18:47 19:53
Nutfield, opp Cemetery 06:45 07:34 08:01 08:21 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:19 18:49 19:55
Redhill, opp Cormongers Lane 06:46 07:35 08:02 08:22 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:20 18:50 19:56
Redhill, opp Fullers Earth 06:47 07:37 08:05 08:25 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:22 18:52 19:57
Redhill, opp Oakwood Close 06:48 07:38 08:07 08:27 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:23 18:53 19:58
Redhill Railway Station (adj) 06:49 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:24 18:54 19:59
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 1) 06:50 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:25 18:55 20:00
Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays

Redhill - Godstone - Oxted - Hurst Green

Redhill, o/s St Bede's School then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Redhill Bus Station (Stop 1) 06:55 08:05 08:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:05
Redhill, adj Oakwood Close 06:56 08:06 08:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:06
Redhill, adj Fullers Earth 06:56 08:06 08:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:06
Redhill, adj Cormongers Lane 06:58 08:08 08:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:08
Nutfield, o/s Cemetery 06:58 08:08 08:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 20:08
Nutfield, o/s Memorial Hall 07:00 08:10 08:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:10
Nutfield, opp Coopers Hill Road 07:01 08:11 08:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:11
Bletchingley, o/s Halfway House 07:01 08:11 08:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:11
Bletchingley, adj Botery's Cross 07:02 08:12 08:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:12
Bletchingley, adj Little Common Lane 07:03 08:13 08:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:13
Bletchingley, opp The Whyte Hart 07:04 08:14 08:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:14
Bletchingley, opp Rabies Heath Road 07:05 08:15 08:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15
Bletchingley, adj Chevington Villas 07:05 08:15 08:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15
Godstone, opp Waterhouse Lane 07:07 08:17 08:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:17
Godstone Green (opp) 07:09 07:49 08:19 08:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:19
Godstone, adj Crowhurst Mead 07:09 07:49 08:19 08:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:19
Godstone, opp Church Lane 07:10 07:51 08:21 08:51 12:21 12:50 13:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20
Tandridge, opp Knights Garden Centre 07:12 07:52 08:22 08:52 12:22 12:51 13:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:22
Tandridge Hill Lane (adj) 07:13 07:53 08:23 08:53 12:23 12:52 13:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:23
Tandridge Lane (opp) 07:13 07:54 08:24 08:54 12:24 12:52 13:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:24 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:23
Old Oxted, opp Golf Club 07:14 07:55 08:25 08:55 12:25 12:53 13:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:24
Old Oxted High Street (NE-bound) 12:55
Oxted, adj Wheeler Avenue 07:16 07:58 08:28 08:58 12:28 12:56 13:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:28 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:26
Oxted Church Lane (NE-bound) 07:16 07:58 08:28 08:58 12:28 12:57 13:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:28 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:26
Oxted Bluehouse Lane (E-bound) 07:17 07:59 08:29 08:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:29 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:27
Oxted Railway Station (nr) 07:18 08:00 08:30 09:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:30 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:28
Oxted, o/s Council Offices 07:19 08:01 08:31 09:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:31 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:29
Oxted, adj Detillens Lane 07:19 08:02 08:32 09:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:32 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30
Limpsfield Wolf's Road (SW-bound) 07:20 08:03 08:33 09:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:33 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:31
West Heath Pollards Wood Hill (S-bound) 07:21 08:04 08:34 09:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:34 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32
Hurst Green, opp Boulthurst Way 07:22 08:05 08:35 09:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:35 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33
Hurst Green Pollards Wood Road (W-bound) 07:23 08:06 08:36 09:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:36 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34
Hurst Green, opp Wolfs Wood 07:24 08:07 08:37 09:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:37 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35
Hurst Green Pollards Oak Shops (Stop A) 07:26 08:09 08:39 09:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:39 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37
Hurst Green, opp St Agatha's Hall 07:27 08:09 08:39 09:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:39 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37
Holland Mill Lane (S-bound) 07:30
Holland Mill Lane (S-bound) 08:11 08:41 09:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:41 18:11
Holland Warren Lane (E-bound) 07:33
Holland Warren Lane (E-bound) 08:14 08:44 09:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:44 18:14
Holland, adj Coldshott 07:34
Holland, adj Coldshott 08:15 08:45 09:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:45 18:15
Broadham Green (W-bound) 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40
Tandridge Lane (S-bound) 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:44
South Godstone, opp Woodlands Drive 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48
South Godstone, opp Godstone Railway Station 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49
South Godstone, opp RSPCA Centre 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49
South Godstone, adj The Mount 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50
Blindley Heath Anglefield Corner (S-bound) 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51
Blindley Heath, opp Byers Lane 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51
Blindley Heath, opp Featherstone 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51
Blindley Heath, opp St John's Church 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52
Blindley Heath, adj Cottenhams 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52
Blindley Heath, adj Ray Lane 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53
Newchapel, adj London Temple 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56
Newchapel West Park Road (SW-bound) 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56
Domewood Snow Hill Crossroads (S-bound) 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58
Operates during School Holidays Operates during School Holidays

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information