🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

412 - Purley - Riddlesdown - Sanderstead - Selsdon - South Croydon - Croydon Town Centre

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Timetable changes from Monday 7 September 2020

Croydon Town Centre - South Croydon - Selsdon - Sanderstead - Riddlesdown - Purley

Croydon Park Street (Stop KH) 00:18 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:41 08:00 08:18 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 then every 20 minutes until 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 then every 20 minutes until 15:16 15:36 then every 20 minutes until 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
S Croydon Coombe Road (Stop W) 00:19 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:43 08:02 08:20 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 15:18 15:38 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:49 23:19 23:49
S Croydon Aberdeen Road South Croydon (Stop S) 00:21 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:04 08:22 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 15:20 15:40 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:51 23:21 23:51
S Croydon Swan & Sugar Loaf (Stop P) 00:23 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:06 08:24 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:23 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 15:23 15:43 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:23 23:53
S Croydon Ruskin Parade Sth Croydon Stn (Stop F) 00:23 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:06 08:24 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:24 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 15:24 15:44 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:23 23:53
S Croydon Sussex Road (CR2) (Stop GP) 00:24 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:07 08:25 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:25 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 15:25 15:45 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:54 23:24 23:54
S Croydon Carlton Road South Croydon (->E) 00:25 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:08 08:26 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:26 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 15:26 15:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:25 23:55
S Croydon Hurst View Road (->S) 00:26 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:27 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:07 11:28 13:08 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 15:27 15:47 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:26 23:56
S Croydon West Hill (->S) 00:26 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:51 08:10 08:28 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:08 11:29 13:09 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 15:28 15:48 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:56 23:26 23:56
S Croydon Elmfield Way (->S) 00:27 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:49 11:09 11:30 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:29 15:29 15:49 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:57 23:27 23:57
Selsdon/S Croydon Arkwright Road (->S) 00:28 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:30 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:50 11:10 11:31 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:30 15:30 15:50 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:28 23:58
Selsdon/S Croydon Ridge Langley (->S) 00:29 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:53 08:12 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:51 11:12 11:33 13:13 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:31 15:31 15:51 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:30 22:59 23:29 23:59
Selsdon/S Croydon Arundel Avenue (->S) 00:29 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:13 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:52 11:13 11:34 13:14 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:32 15:32 15:52 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:30 22:59 23:29 23:59
Selsdon/S Croydon St John The Divine Church (Stop H) 00:30 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:14 08:33 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:53 11:14 11:35 13:15 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:33 15:33 15:53 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:31 23:00 23:30 00:00
Selsdon/S Croydon Farley Road (Stop Z) 00:31 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:56 08:15 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:54 11:15 11:36 13:16 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:34 15:34 15:54 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:03 22:32 23:01 23:31 00:01
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Library (Stop B) 00:32 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:57 08:16 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:56 11:17 11:38 13:18 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:36 15:36 15:56 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:02 23:32 00:02
Selsdon/S Croydon Ferns Close (Stop D) 00:32 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:57 08:16 08:35 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:56 11:17 11:38 13:18 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:36 15:36 15:56 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:33 23:02 23:32 00:02
Sanderstead Plantation (->W) 00:33 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:58 08:17 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:57 11:18 11:39 13:19 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:37 15:37 15:57 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:03 23:33 00:03
Sanderstead Harbledown Road (W-bound) 00:33 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:58 11:19 11:40 13:20 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:38 15:38 15:58 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:05 22:34 23:03 23:33 00:03
Sanderstead All Saints Church (->W) 00:34 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:59 11:20 11:41 13:21 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:39 15:39 15:59 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:35 23:04 23:34 00:04
Sanderstead Clinic (->W) 00:34 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:59 11:20 11:41 13:21 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:39 15:39 15:59 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:35 23:04 23:34 00:04
Sanderstead Borrowdale Drive (->W) 00:35 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 11:00 11:21 11:42 13:22 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:40 15:40 16:00 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:05 23:35 00:05
Sanderstead Mitchley Hill Rectory Park (->W) 00:35 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:19 10:39 11:01 11:22 11:43 13:23 13:42 14:01 14:21 14:40 15:40 16:00 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:05 23:35 00:05
Kenley Riddlesdown Mitchley Avenue (->W) 00:36 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:20 10:40 11:02 11:23 11:44 13:24 13:43 14:02 14:22 14:41 15:41 16:01 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:38 22:08 22:37 23:06 23:36 00:06
Kenley Lower Barn Road (->W) 00:37 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:21 10:41 11:03 11:24 11:45 13:25 13:44 14:03 14:23 14:42 15:42 16:02 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:07 23:37 00:07
Kenley Riddlesdown School Riddlesdown Stn (Stop B) 00:38 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:22 10:42 11:04 11:25 11:46 13:26 13:45 14:04 14:24 14:43 15:43 16:03 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:08 23:38 00:08
Kenley Riddlesdown Road (->W) 00:39 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:24 10:44 11:06 11:27 11:48 13:28 13:47 14:06 14:26 14:45 15:45 16:05 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:09 23:39 00:09
Kenley Downs Court Road Selcroft Rd (->W) 00:40 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:08 11:29 11:50 13:30 13:49 14:08 14:28 14:47 15:47 16:06 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:10 23:40 00:10
Purley Foxley Hill Road (Stop Q) 00:42 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:28 10:48 11:10 11:31 11:52 13:32 13:51 14:10 14:30 14:49 15:49 16:08 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:43 23:12 23:42 00:12
Purley High Street Purley Station (Stop P) 00:43 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:12 11:33 11:54 13:34 13:53 14:12 14:31 14:50 15:50 16:10 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:44 23:13 23:43 00:13
Purley Library (Stop Y) 00:44 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:11 10:32 10:52 11:14 11:35 11:56 13:36 13:55 14:14 14:33 14:52 15:52 16:11 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:14 23:44 00:14
Purley Hospital (Stop PA) 00:45 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:34 10:54 11:16 11:37 11:58 13:38 13:57 14:16 14:35 14:54 15:54 16:13 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:46 23:15 23:45 00:15
Purley High Street (Stop Z1) 00:47 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:36 10:56 11:18 11:39 12:00 13:40 13:59 14:18 14:37 14:56 15:56 16:15 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:48 23:17 23:47 00:17

Purley - Riddlesdown - Sanderstead - Selsdon - South Croydon - Croydon Town Centre

Purley Downlands Precinct (Stop G) 05:30 then every 20 minutes until 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 then every 20 minutes until 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 then every 20 minutes until 13:10 13:30 then every 20 minutes until 14:50 15:10 15:30 then every 20 minutes until 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Purley Station Purley High Street (Stop M) 05:30 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:31 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 13:11 13:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Purley Foxley Hill Road (Stop N) 05:31 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:32 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 13:12 13:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Kenley Downs Court Road Selcroft Rd (->E) 05:32 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:33 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 13:13 13:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Kenley Riddlesdown Road (->E) 05:32 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:34 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 13:14 13:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Kenley Riddlesdown School Riddlesdown Stn (Stop A) 05:33 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:35 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 13:15 13:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Kenley Lower Barn Road (->E) 05:34 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:36 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:37 11:57 13:17 13:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Kenley Riddlesdown Mitchley Avenue (->E) 05:34 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:36 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:37 11:57 13:17 13:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Sanderstead Mitchley Hill Rectory Park (->E) 05:35 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:37 10:37 10:57 11:18 11:38 11:58 13:18 13:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Sanderstead Borrowdale Drive (->E) 05:35 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:38 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:39 11:59 13:19 13:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Sanderstead Clinic (Stop) 05:36 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:39 10:39 10:59 11:20 11:40 12:00 13:20 13:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Sanderstead All Saints Church (->E) 05:37 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:40 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:41 12:01 13:21 13:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Sanderstead Harbledown Road (E-bound) 05:37 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:42 12:02 13:22 13:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Sanderstead Plantation (->E) 05:38 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:42 10:42 11:02 11:23 11:43 12:04 13:24 13:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Selsdon/S Croydon Ferns Close (Stop G) 05:38 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:43 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:05 13:25 13:45 15:05 15:25 15:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Selsdon/S Croydon Farley Road (Stop Z) 05:39 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:44 10:44 11:05 11:26 11:46 12:07 13:27 13:46 15:06 15:26 15:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Library (Stop C) 05:40 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:46 11:07 11:28 11:48 12:09 13:29 13:48 15:08 15:28 15:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Selsdon/S Croydon St John The Divine Church (Stop E) 05:40 06:40 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:47 10:47 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:10 13:30 13:49 15:09 15:28 15:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Selsdon/S Croydon Arundel Avenue (->N) 05:41 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:26 09:48 10:48 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:11 13:31 13:50 15:10 15:29 15:48 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Selsdon/S Croydon Ridge Langley East Arm (->N) 05:42 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:49 10:49 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:12 13:32 13:51 15:11 15:30 15:49 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Selsdon/S Croydon Ridge Langley West Arm (->W) 05:42 06:42 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:28 09:50 10:50 11:11 11:32 11:52 12:13 13:33 13:52 15:12 15:31 15:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:54 22:24 22:53 23:23 23:53
Selsdon/S Croydon Arkwright Road (->N) 05:43 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:25 08:47 09:08 09:29 09:51 10:51 11:12 11:33 11:53 12:14 13:34 13:53 15:13 15:32 15:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
S Croydon Elmfield Way (->N) 05:44 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:52 10:52 11:13 11:34 11:54 12:15 13:35 13:54 15:14 15:33 15:52 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
S Croydon West Hill (->N) 05:44 06:44 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:10 09:31 09:53 10:53 11:14 11:35 11:55 12:16 13:36 13:55 15:15 15:34 15:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:56 22:26 22:55 23:25 23:55
S Croydon Hurst View Road (->N) 05:45 06:45 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:11 09:32 09:54 10:54 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:17 13:37 13:56 15:16 15:35 15:54 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:56 23:26 23:56
S Croydon Twin Bridges Business Park (Stop) 05:46 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:50 09:12 09:33 09:55 10:55 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:18 13:38 13:57 15:17 15:36 15:55 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
S Croydon Sussex Road (CR2) (Stop GQ) 05:46 06:46 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:51 09:13 09:34 09:56 10:56 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:19 13:39 13:58 15:18 15:37 15:56 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:58 22:28 22:57 23:27 23:57
S Croydon Croham Road (Stop E) 05:47 06:47 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:52 09:14 09:35 09:57 10:57 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:20 13:40 13:59 15:19 15:38 15:57 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:30 21:59 22:29 22:58 23:28 23:58
S Croydon Swan & Sugar Loaf (Stop G) 05:48 06:48 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:53 09:15 09:36 09:58 10:58 11:19 11:40 12:01 12:22 13:42 14:00 15:20 15:39 15:58 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:00 22:30 22:59 23:29 23:59
S Croydon Coombe Road (Stop V) 05:49 06:49 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:54 09:17 09:38 10:00 11:00 11:21 11:42 12:03 12:24 13:44 14:02 15:22 15:41 16:00 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:01 22:31 23:00 23:30 00:00
Croydon Flyover (Stop KS) 05:50 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:56 09:19 09:40 10:02 11:02 11:23 11:44 12:05 12:26 13:46 14:04 15:24 15:43 16:02 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:37 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:33 22:02 22:32 23:01 23:31 00:01
Croydon Fairfield Halls (Stop KC) 05:52 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:58 09:21 09:42 10:04 11:04 11:25 11:46 12:07 12:28 13:48 14:06 15:26 15:45 16:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:39 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:35 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:33 00:03

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London