bustimes.org

415 - Selby - York

A bus service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Selby to York

Selby College (adj) then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until 16:45 then hourly until
Selby, opp Abbot's Road 16:45
Selby Abbot's Road (W-bound) 16:46
Selby, opp Eden Avenue 16:46
Selby Abbots Road Bawtry Rd End (W-bound) 16:46
Selby, adj Canal Bridge 16:47
Selby, adj Reginald Terrace 16:48
Selby Bus Stn Stand 1 (1) 16:50
05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 13:42 13:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 22:25
Selby River Street (NE-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 13:43 13:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:26 22:26
Selby Bocm Offices (E-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:44 13:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:00 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:27 22:27
Selby Ardol Clock Tower (32000716) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:45 14:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:28 22:28
Osgodby East View (N-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:46 14:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:29 22:29
Barlby, opp Woodlands Drive 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:47 14:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 22:30
Barlby, opp Howden Road 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:49 14:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 22:32
Barlby, adj Bay Horse Inn 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:49 14:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 22:32
Barlby Grove Park (N-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:49 14:04 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:32 22:32
Barlby, adj Police Station 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:50 14:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 22:33
Barlby, adj Northfield 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:50 14:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 22:33
Riccall Playing Fields (NW-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:55 14:10 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 22:38
Riccall Costcutter (NW-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:52 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:56 14:11 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 22:39
Riccall Villa Nurseries (N-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:52 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:56 14:11 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 22:39
Riccall Hollicarrs (N-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:35 08:54 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:58 14:13 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 22:41
Riccall Escrick Brick Yard (N-bound) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:36 08:55 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:59 14:14 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 22:42
Escrick, adj Mount Farm Lane End 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:37 08:56 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 14:00 14:15 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:43 22:43
Escrick Park Gates (N-bound) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:20 08:38 08:57 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 14:01 14:16 15:31 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:44 22:44
Deighton, o/s Church Cottage 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:22 08:40 08:59 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 14:03 14:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 22:46
Deighton, adj The White Swan 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:41 09:00 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 14:04 14:19 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 22:47
Crockey Hill Deighton Grove (o/s The Lodge) 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:28 08:44 09:03 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 14:07 14:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 22:50
Crockey Hill, opp Forest Farm 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:29 07:51 08:11 08:30 08:46 09:05 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 14:09 14:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:52 22:52
Fulford, o/s Persimmon House 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:31 08:46 09:05 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 14:09 14:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:52 22:52
Fulford Designer Outlet 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:33 08:48 09:07 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 14:11 14:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 22:54
08:51 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 12:30 12:44 12:59 13:13 14:13 14:27 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 22:55
Fulford, adj Naburn Lane End 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:35 07:57 08:18 08:37 08:55 09:14 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 12:33 12:47 13:02 13:16 14:16 14:30 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:57 22:57
Fulford, adj Pasture Farm Close 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:37 08:00 08:20 08:39 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 12:34 12:48 13:03 13:17 14:17 14:31 15:46 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:59 22:59
Fulford Main Street (opp 53) 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:38 08:01 08:21 08:40 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 12:35 12:49 13:04 13:18 14:18 14:32 15:47 16:03 16:18 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 23:00
Fulford Church (opp) 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:39 08:02 08:22 08:41 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 12:36 12:50 13:05 13:19 14:19 14:33 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:30 20:00 23:00
Fulford Road, adj Broadway West 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:42 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 12:37 12:51 13:06 13:20 14:20 14:34 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 20:01 23:01
Fulford Road, opp Imphal Barracks 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:41 08:04 08:24 08:43 09:01 09:21 09:40 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 12:38 12:52 13:07 13:21 14:21 14:35 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 23:02
Fulford Road, adj Alma Terrace 06:25 06:55 07:16 07:42 08:05 08:26 08:45 09:03 09:22 09:41 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 12:39 12:53 13:08 13:22 14:22 14:36 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 20:03 23:03
York, opp Howard Street 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:43 08:06 08:27 08:46 09:04 09:24 09:42 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 12:40 12:54 13:09 13:23 14:23 14:37 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:04 23:04
York, opp Edinburgh Arms 06:27 06:57 07:18 07:45 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:05 09:25 09:44 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 12:41 12:55 13:10 13:24 14:24 14:38 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 20:05 23:05
York Ryedale Building 06:29 06:59 07:21 07:47 08:10 08:31 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:46 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 12:44 12:58 13:13 13:27 14:27 14:41 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:43 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:37 20:07 23:07
York Piccadilly (PG) 06:30 07:00 07:22 07:49 08:12 08:33 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:48 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 12:45 12:59 13:14 13:28 14:28 14:42 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:01 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:38 20:08 23:08

York to Selby

York Piccadilly (PG) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 then every 15 minutes until 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 then every 15 minutes until 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 then every 15 minutes until 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 then every 20 minutes until 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:10
York Clifford Street (TG) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:10
York The Barbican (adj Paragon House) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:12
York, adj Howard Street 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:13
Fulford Road, opp Alma Terrace 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:49 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:13
Fulford Road, o/s Imphal Barracks 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:16 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:50 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:14
Fulford Road, opp Broadway West 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:17 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:51 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:15
Fulford Church (o/s) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:52 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:16
Fulford Main Street (o/s 53) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:53 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:17
Fulford, o/s Bay Horse 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:19 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:53 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:17
Fulford, adj Germany Lane 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:20 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:50 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:54 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:18
Fulford, opp Naburn Lane End 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:21 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:37 18:55 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:19
Fulford Designer Outlet 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:25 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:42 18:59 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:22
09:00 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:10 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:57 14:13 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 18:15 18:28 18:43 19:00 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Fulford, opp Persimmon House 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 12:56 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:58 14:14 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:44 19:01 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:23
Crockey Hill, o/s Forest Farm 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:27 12:57 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:59 14:15 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:44 19:01 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:23
Crockey Hill, opp Deighton Grove 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 12:58 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:00 14:16 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:03 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:25
Deighton, opp The White Swan 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 13:01 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:03 14:19 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:06 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:28
Deighton, opp Church Cottage 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 13:02 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:04 14:20 15:05 15:21 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 18:08 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:07 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:29
Escrick Park Gates (adj) 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:29 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:34 13:04 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:06 14:22 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:25 18:10 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:08 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:30
Escrick, opp Mount Farm Lane End 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:30 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:35 13:05 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:07 14:23 15:08 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 18:11 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:09 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:31
Riccall Escrick Brick Yard (S-bound) 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:31 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:36 13:06 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:08 14:24 15:09 15:25 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:27 18:12 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:10 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:32
Riccall Hollicarrs (S-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:32 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:37 13:07 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:09 14:25 15:10 15:26 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 18:13 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:11 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:33
Riccall Villa Nurseries (S-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:34 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:39 13:09 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:11 14:27 15:12 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 18:15 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:13 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:35
Riccall Chapel (S-bound) 07:03 07:33 08:05 08:35 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:40 13:10 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:28 15:13 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:31 18:16 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:14 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:36
Riccall Mount Pleasant (SE-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:36 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:25 10:41 13:11 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:13 14:29 15:14 15:30 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:32 18:17 18:31 18:42 18:57 19:14 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:36
Barlby, opp Northfield 07:09 07:39 08:12 08:42 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:46 13:16 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:18 14:34 15:19 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:24 17:37 18:22 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:20 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:42
Barlby, adj Bramley Avenue 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:43 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:31 10:47 13:17 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:19 14:35 15:20 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:25 17:38 18:23 18:37 18:48 19:03 19:20 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:42
Barlby Hawthorn Drive (SW-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:14 08:44 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:16 10:32 10:48 13:18 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:20 14:36 15:21 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:26 17:39 18:24 18:38 18:49 19:04 19:21 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:43
Barlby, adj Howden Road 07:12 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:17 10:33 10:49 13:19 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:21 14:37 15:22 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:27 17:40 18:25 18:39 18:50 19:05 19:22 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:44
Barlby, adj Woodlands Drive 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:46 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:18 10:34 10:50 13:20 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:22 14:38 15:23 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:28 17:41 18:26 18:40 18:51 19:06 19:23 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:45
Osgodby Carr Lane (S-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:17 08:47 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:19 10:35 10:51 13:21 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:23 14:39 15:24 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:29 17:42 18:27 18:41 18:52 19:07 19:24 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:46
Selby Ardol Clock Tower (W-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:19 08:49 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:21 10:37 10:52 13:22 13:38 13:54 14:09 14:25 14:41 15:26 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:32 17:44 18:29 18:43 18:54 19:09 19:25 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:47
Selby Bocm Offices (W-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 13:23 13:39 13:55 14:11 14:27 14:43 15:28 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:33 17:46 18:31 18:45 18:56 19:11 19:26 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:48
Selby John Street (SW-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:55 13:25 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:28 14:44 15:29 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:35 17:47 18:32 18:46 18:57 19:12 19:28 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:50
Selby, adj Park Street Shelter 08:55
09:00
Selby Bus Stn Stand 1 (1) 07:20 07:50 08:25 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 13:27 13:43 13:59 14:15 14:31 14:47 15:32 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:38 17:50 18:35 18:49 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:52
Selby, opp Reginald Terrace 09:01
Selby, opp Canal Bridge 09:02
Selby Abbots Road Bawtry Rd End (E-bound) 09:03
Selby, adj Eden Avenue 09:03
Selby Abbot's Road (E-bound) 09:03
Selby, adj Abbot's Road 09:04
Selby, adj Barwic Parade 09:04
Selby, opp College 09:05

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 10 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Yorkshire