bustimes.org

417 - Nottsbus Connect - Sutton Town Service

A bus service operated by Nottinghamshire County Council Fleet Services

Map

Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay D) 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Sutton in Ashfield Carsic Lane (NW-bound) 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02
Carsic Estate, opp Percival Crescent 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Carsic Estate, adj Brierly Road 10:05 12:05 14:05
Carsic Estate Carsic Road (o/s 93) 10:06 12:06 14:06
Carsic Estate, adj Carsic Road Shop 10:07 12:07 14:07
Sutton in Ashfield Stoneyford Road (NW-bound) 10:08 12:08 14:08
Stanton Hill, opp Marshall Terrace 10:10 12:10 14:10
Stanton Hill Fackley Road (NW-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:11
Fackley, opp Carnarvon Street 10:12 12:12 14:12
Fackley, opp Silverhill Lane 10:12s 12:12s 14:12s
Fackley, adj Silverhill Lane 10:13 12:13 14:13
Fackley, adj Carnarvon Street 10:14 12:14 14:14
Stanton Hill Fackley Road (SE-bound) 10:14 12:14 14:14
Stanton Hill, adj Victoria Street 10:16 12:16 14:16
Stanton Hill, adj Marshall Terrace 10:17 12:17 14:17
Sutton in Ashfield Stoneyford Road (SE-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:18
Carsic Estate, opp Carsic Road Shop 10:19 12:19 14:19
Carsic Estate Carsic Road (o/s 182) 10:21 12:21 14:21
Carsic Estate, opp Brierly Road 10:21 12:21 14:21
Carsic Estate, adj Percival Crescent 10:21 12:21 14:21
Carsic Estate, opp Westbourne View 11:06 13:06
Sutton in Ashfield Carsic Lane (SE-bound) 10:21 12:21 14:21
Carsic Estate, adj Jubilee Road 11:06 13:06
Carsic Estate, opp Ashgate 11:07 13:07
Carsic Estate Ashland Road (NW-bound) 11:07 13:07
Carsic Estate, adj Rooley Avenue 11:08 13:08
Carsic Estate, opp Norwood Close 11:10 13:10
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Siddalls Drive 11:11 13:11
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Columbia Avenue 11:12 13:12
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Ashmore Avenue 11:13 13:13
Sutton in Ashfield, o/s Ashfield College 11:15 13:15
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Percy Street 11:16 13:16
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Nursery Avenue 11:17 13:17
Sutton in Ashfield Redbarn Way (NE-bound) 11:20 13:20
Sutton in Ashfield Castlewood Grove (SE-bound) 11:21 13:21
Sutton in Ashfield Spring Road (NW-bound) 11:23 13:23
Sutton in Ashfield Hack Lane (N-bound) 11:23 13:23
Sutton in Ashfield Lammas Road (NE-bound) 11:24 13:24
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay D) 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay D) 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
Sutton in Ashfield Carsic Lane (NW-bound) 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
Carsic Estate, opp Percival Crescent 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31
Carsic Estate, adj Brierly Road 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31
Carsic Estate Carsic Road (o/s 93) 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Carsic Estate, adj Carsic Road Shop 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Fern Street 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Glen Street 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Quarrydale Road 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Howard Street 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Clipstone Avenue 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Redcliffe Street 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Leyton Avenue 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38
Sutton in Ashfield Forest Road (NW-bound) 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Skegby, adj Sutton Close 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40
Skegby, opp Greensfields 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Dalestorth, opp Fox & Crown 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44s
Dalestorth Gardens (opp) 10:44 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45s
Dalestorth Close (adj) 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45s
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Harwood Close 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46s
Sutton Forest Side, opp Potter Street 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47s
Sutton Forest Side, opp Garden Lane 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48
Sutton Forest Side, adj Phoenix Street 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48
Sutton Forest Side, adj Ashcourt Gardens 09:49 10:48 11:49 12:49 13:49
Sutton Forest Side Mansfield Road (NE-bound) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49
Sutton Forest Side, adj Unwin Road 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49
Sutton Forest Side, opp Hill Crescent 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49
Sutton Forest Side, opp Hartington Drive 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Skegby Road 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50
Sutton in Ashfield, adj Oak Tree Road 09:51 10:50 11:51 12:51 13:51
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Edward Avenue 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51
Sutton in Ashfield, opp Northern View 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52
Sutton in Ashfield Bus Station (Bay D) 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53
Calls on request to set down only after Dalesthorth, Fox & Crown. Times

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Nottinghamshire County Council Fleet Services