bustimes.org

417 - Worcester - Ledbury

A bus service operated by First Worcestershire

Map

WORCESTER Bus Stn - Deer Park Estate

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand M) 11:00 14:15 17:00
11:05 14:20 17:05
St John’s Bull Ring (W-bound) 11:07 14:22 17:07
St John’s, opp Graham Road 11:08 14:23 17:09
St John’s, adj School Road 11:08 14:23 17:09
St John’s, opp Blakefield Road 11:08 14:23 17:10
St John’s, adj Portobello Inn 11:09 14:24 17:11
St John’s Boughton Avenue (SW-bound) 11:10 14:25 17:12
St John’s Laugherne Brook (W-bound) 11:10 14:25 17:12
St John’s Bypass Island (SW-bound) 11:11 14:26 17:13
Rushwick, adj Christine Avenue 11:12 14:27 17:15
Rushwick, adj Grange Lane 11:14 14:29 17:17
Bransford Powick Turn (W-bound) 11:17 14:32 17:20
Bransford, adj Suffield Close 11:19 14:34 17:22
Leigh Sinton, opp Sherridge Road 11:22 14:37 17:25
Leigh Sinton, adj Somers Close 11:22 14:37 17:25
Storridge, adj Church 11:26 14:41 17:29
Stiffords Bridge Millbank Garage (NE-bound) 11:27 14:42 17:30
Cradley, opp Buryfields 09:19 11:29 14:44 17:32
Cradley Finchers Corner (opp 6) 09:22 11:32 14:47 17:35
Cradley, opp Pixiefields 09:22 11:32 14:47 17:35
Cradley, adj Rook Row 09:24 11:34 14:49 17:37
Bosbury, adj Bell Inn 09:30 11:40 14:55 17:43
Bosbury Turn (adj) 09:31 11:41 14:56 17:44
Staplow, opp Oak Inn 09:33 11:43 14:58 17:46
Ledbury, adj Railway Station 09:38 11:48 15:03 17:51
Ledbury, opp Tesco 09:39 11:49 15:04 17:52
Ledbury, adj Market House 09:41 11:51 15:06 17:54
Ledbury The Southend (opp 43) 09:41 11:51 15:06 17:54
Ledbury - Deer Park, adj Dunns Copse 09:42 11:52 15:07 17:55
Ledbury - Deer Park, opp Orchard Place 09:43 11:53 15:08 17:55
Ledbury - Deer Park, opp Ferndown Road 09:43 11:53 15:08 17:56
Ledbury - Deer Park, opp Bramley Close 09:44 11:54 15:09 17:56
Ledbury - Deer Park, adj Martins Way 09:45 11:55 15:10 17:57

Deer Park Estate - WORCESTER Bus Stn

Ledbury - Deer Park, adj Martins Way 09:50 12:00 18:00
Ledbury - Deer Park, adj Bramley Close 09:50 12:00 18:00
Ledbury - Deer Park, adj Ferndown Road 09:51 12:01 18:01
Ledbury - Deer Park, adj Orchard Place 09:51 12:01 18:01
Ledbury - Deer Park, opp Dunns Copse 09:53 12:03 18:03
Ledbury The Southend (adj 40) 09:54 12:04 18:04
Ledbury, adj Memorial 09:55 12:05 18:05
Ledbury, adj Old Hospital 09:55 12:05 18:05
Ledbury, adj Tesco 09:56 12:06 18:06
Ledbury, opp Railway Station 09:57 12:07 18:07
Staplow, adj Oak Inn 10:01 12:11 18:11
Bosbury Turn (opp) 10:03 12:13 18:13
Bosbury, opp Bell Inn 10:05 12:15 18:15
Cradley, opp Rook Row 10:11 12:21 18:20
Cradley, adj Pixiefields 10:12 12:22 18:22
Cradley, adj Finchers Corner 10:14 12:24 18:23
Cradley, adj Buryfields 10:17 12:27 18:26
Stiffords Bridge Millbank Garage (NE-bound) 10:18 12:28 18:27
Storridge, opp Church 10:21 12:31 18:29
Leigh Sinton, adj Sherridge Road 10:25 12:35 18:32
Bransford, opp Suffield Close 10:27 12:37 18:33
Bransford Powick Turn (E-bound) 10:30 12:40 18:36
Rushwick, opp Grange Lane 10:33 12:43 18:39
Rushwick, opp Christine Avenue 10:34 12:44 18:39
St John’s Bypass Island (NE-bound) 10:35 12:45 18:40
St John’s Laugherne Brook (E-bound) 10:36 12:46 18:41
St John’s Boughton Avenue (NE-bound) 10:37 12:47 18:42
St John’s, opp Portobello Inn 10:37 12:47 18:42
St John’s, adj Blakefield Road 10:38 12:48 18:43
St John’s, opp School Road 10:38 12:48 18:43
St John’s, adj Graham Road 10:39 12:49 18:43
St John's (N-bound) 10:39 12:49 18:44
St John’s Bull Ring (E-bound) 10:40 12:50 18:44
Worcester, adj Angel Place 10:44 12:54 18:47
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand M) 10:45 12:55 18:48

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Worcestershire