🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

418 - Epsom - West Ewell - Kingston Upon Thames

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Kingston Upon Thames - West Ewell - Epsom

Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A2) 00:01 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 then every 20 minutes until 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:24 then every 20 minutes until 17:24 17:54 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:26 20:57 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:59 23:30
Kingston Upon Thames Wheatfield Way (Stop D2) 00:02 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:07 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:28 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:28 20:59 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:01 23:32
Kingston Upon Thames Brook Street (Stop F) 00:02 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:07 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:28 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:28 20:59 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:01 23:32
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University / County Hall (Stop UA) 00:03 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:09 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:30 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:29 21:00 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:02 23:33
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University Penrhyn Road (Stop S) 00:04 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:31 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:01 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:03 23:34
Surbiton Maplehurst Close (Stop E) 00:05 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:32 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:02 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:04 23:35
Surbiton Hill Road Hollyfield School (->S) 00:07 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:35 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:04 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:06 23:37
Surbiton Telephone Exchange (Stop SM) 00:08 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:37 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:05 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:07 23:38
Surbiton Health Centre (Stop SN) 00:08 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:17 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:38 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:05 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:07 23:38
Surbiton Browns Road (Stop SP) 00:09 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:17 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:38 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:35 21:06 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:08 23:39
Southborough Hollyfield Road (Stop SR) 00:10 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:18 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:39 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:06 20:36 21:07 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:09 23:40
Southborough Broomfield Road Surbiton (Stop LA) 00:10 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:17 10:37 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:19 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:40 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:38 20:06 20:36 21:07 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:09 23:40
Tolworth King Charles Road (Stop LC) 00:12 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:19 10:39 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:42 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:09 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:11 23:42
Princes Avenue Tolworth (Stop J) 00:12 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:20 10:40 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:22 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:43 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:10 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:42
Tolworth Broadway (Stop F) 00:14 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:22 10:42 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:12 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:44
Tolworth Station (Stop B) 00:15 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:13 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:45
W Ewell, adj Worcester Park Road 00:16 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:07 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:17 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:46
W Ewell Ruxley Lane (SW-bound) 00:18 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:10 12:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:48
W Ewell, adj Pams Way 00:18 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:46 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:49 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:48
W Ewell, opp Cox Lane 00:20 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:50 20:18 20:48 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:50
W Ewell, opp Gatley Avenue 00:20 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:48 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:50
W Ewell, adj Nightingale Drive 00:21 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:13 11:33 11:54 12:14 12:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:51
W Ewell, adj Chessington Close 00:22 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:14 11:34 11:55 12:15 12:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:53 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:52
W Ewell, opp Horton Park 00:23 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:15 11:35 11:56 12:16 12:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:53
W Ewell, adj Chesterfield Road 00:23 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:16 11:36 11:57 12:17 12:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:57 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:54 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:53
W Ewell, adj Plough Road 00:24 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:37 11:58 12:18 12:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:58 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:26 19:55 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:54
W Ewell, adj Riverholme Drive 00:24 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:18 11:38 11:59 12:19 12:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 15:59 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:27 19:56 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Ewell, adj Gibraltar Crescent 00:25 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:39 12:00 12:20 12:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:00 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:28 19:57 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Longmead, opp Blenheim High School 00:26 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:01 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:29 19:58 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Ewell, adj Felstead Road 00:27 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:22 12:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:02 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:30 19:59 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Epsom Pound Lane (opp 155) 00:27 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:23 12:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:03 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:00 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Epsom, adj Miles Road 00:28 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:24 12:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:04 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:01 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Epsom Chase Road (W-bound) 00:29 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:25 12:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:05 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:02 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Epsom Waterloo Road (Stop F) 00:30 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:26 12:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:06 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:03 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:01

Epsom - West Ewell - Kingston Upon Thames

Epsom Clock Tower (Stop A) 00:10 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:24 10:44 then every 20 minutes until 12:44 13:05 13:25 13:46 14:06 14:27 14:47 15:08 then every 20 minutes until 17:08 17:34 18:05 18:35 19:06 19:37 20:08 20:38 21:09 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Epsom Railway Station (Stop L) 00:10 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:24 10:44 12:44 13:05 13:25 13:46 14:06 14:27 14:47 15:08 17:08 17:34 18:05 18:35 19:06 19:37 20:08 20:38 21:09 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Epsom Chase Road (E-bound) 00:11 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:25 10:45 12:45 13:06 13:26 13:47 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:09 17:09 17:35 18:06 18:36 19:07 19:38 20:09 20:39 21:10 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Epsom, opp Miles Road 00:11 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:26 10:46 12:46 13:07 13:27 13:48 14:08 14:29 14:49 15:10 17:10 17:36 18:07 18:37 19:08 19:39 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Epsom Pound Lane (o/s 167) 00:12 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:26 10:47 12:47 13:08 13:28 13:49 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:10 17:10 17:36 18:07 18:37 19:08 19:39 20:10 20:40 21:11 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Ewell, opp Felstead Road 00:12 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:27 10:48 12:48 13:09 13:29 13:50 14:10 14:31 14:51 15:11 17:11 17:37 18:08 18:38 19:09 19:40 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Longmead, o/s Blenheim High School 00:14 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:29 10:50 12:50 13:11 13:31 13:52 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:13 17:13 17:39 18:10 18:40 19:11 19:42 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Ewell, opp Gibraltar Crescent 00:15 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:30 10:51 12:51 13:12 13:32 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:14 17:14 17:40 18:11 18:41 19:12 19:43 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
W Ewell, opp Riverholme Drive 00:15 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:30 10:51 12:51 13:12 13:32 13:53 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:14 17:14 17:40 18:11 18:41 19:12 19:43 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
W Ewell, opp Plough Road 00:16 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:31 10:52 12:52 13:13 13:33 13:54 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:15 17:15 17:41 18:12 18:42 19:13 19:44 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
W Ewell, opp Chesterfield Road 00:17 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:33 10:54 12:54 13:15 13:35 13:56 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:17 17:17 17:43 18:14 18:44 19:15 19:45 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
W Ewell, adj Horton Park 00:18 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:34 10:55 12:55 13:16 13:36 13:57 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:18 17:18 17:44 18:15 18:45 19:16 19:46 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
W Ewell, opp Chessington Close 00:18 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:34 10:55 12:55 13:16 13:36 13:57 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:18 17:18 17:44 18:15 18:45 19:16 19:46 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
W Ewell, opp Nightingale Drive 00:19 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:35 10:56 12:56 13:17 13:37 13:58 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:19 17:19 17:45 18:16 18:46 19:17 19:47 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
W Ewell, adj Gatley Avenue 00:20 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:36 10:57 12:57 13:18 13:38 13:59 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:20 17:20 17:46 18:17 18:47 19:18 19:48 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
W Ewell, adj Cox Lane 00:21 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:38 10:59 12:59 13:20 13:40 14:01 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:22 17:22 17:48 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
W Ewell, opp Pams Way 00:21 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:39 11:00 13:00 13:21 13:41 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:23 17:23 17:49 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
W Ewell, adj Ruxley Lane 00:23 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:41 11:02 13:02 13:23 13:43 14:04 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:25 17:25 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
W Ewell, opp Worcester Park Road 00:23 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:42 11:03 13:03 13:24 13:44 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:26 17:26 17:52 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Tolworth Station (Stop A) 00:26 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:07 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:29 17:29 17:55 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Tolworth Broadway (Stop G) 00:27 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:09 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:31 17:31 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Princes Avenue Tolworth (Stop L) 00:28 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:51 11:12 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 17:33 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:58
Tolworth King Charles Road (Stop LN) 00:29 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:52 11:13 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 17:34 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:59
Southborough Broomfield Road Surbiton (Stop LP) 00:29 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:53 11:14 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 17:35 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Southborough Hollyfield Road (Stop SH) 00:30 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:13 10:33 10:54 11:15 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 17:35 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Surbiton Browns Road (Stop SJ) 00:30 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:14 10:34 10:55 11:16 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 17:36 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Surbiton Health Centre (Stop SK) 00:31 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:15 10:35 10:56 11:17 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 17:37 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:01
Surbiton Telephone Exchange (Stop SL) 00:32 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:17 10:37 10:58 11:19 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 17:39 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:02
Surbiton Hill Road Hollyfield School (->N) 00:33 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:18 10:38 10:59 11:20 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 17:40 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:03
Surbiton Maplehurst Close (Stop H) 00:34 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:20 10:40 11:01 11:22 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:41 17:41 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:04
Surbiton Road Penrhyn Road (Stop UE) 00:34 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:15 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:20 10:40 11:01 11:22 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 17:42 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:04
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University County Hall (Stop UF) 00:35 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:21 10:41 11:02 11:23 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:22 15:42 17:42 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:05
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University County Hall (Stop UH) 00:35 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:16 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:22 10:42 11:03 11:24 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:23 15:43 17:43 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:05
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Crown Court / Kingston College (Stop UJ) 00:36 06:12 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:17 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:23 10:43 11:04 11:25 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:24 15:44 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:06
Kingston Upon Thames Brook Street (Stop G) 00:36 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:18 08:40 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:24 10:44 11:05 11:26 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:25 15:45 17:45 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:37 00:06
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E2) 00:37 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:19 08:41 09:02 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:25 10:45 11:06 11:27 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:26 15:46 17:46 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:38 00:07
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A2) 00:39 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:59 08:21 08:43 09:05 09:26 09:47 10:07 10:28 10:48 11:09 11:30 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:29 15:49 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:40 00:09

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

London United