bustimes.org

419 - Galway Bus Station - Clifden (Market Street)

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Map

Clifden (Market Street) - Dublin Rd (GMIT)

Clifden 09:00 13:30 14:40
Derrylea 09:05 13:35 14:45
Canal Bridge 09:14 13:44 14:54
Recess 09:19 13:49 14:59
Caher 09:22 13:52 15:02
Maam Cross 09:32 14:02 15:12
Bunakill 09:37 14:07 15:17
Glengola Bridge 09:41 14:11 15:21
Oughterard 09:45 14:15 15:25 18:00 21:00 23:00
Oughterard GC 09:50 14:20 15:30 18:05 21:05 23:05
Rosscahill 09:53 14:23 15:33 18:08 21:08 23:08
Tipperary Cross 09:55 14:25 15:35 18:10 21:10 23:10
Donnellys Cross 09:58 14:28 15:38 18:13 21:13 23:13
Moycullen 10:02 14:32 15:42 18:17 21:17 23:17
Clydagh Bridge 10:05 14:35 15:45 18:20 21:20 23:20
Cloniffe Cross 10:10 14:40 15:50 18:25 21:25 23:25
Bushy Park 10:15 14:45 15:55 18:30 21:30 23:30
Galway Newcastle PO 10:19 14:49 15:59 18:34 21:34 23:34
Galway NUIG Main Gate 10:21 14:51 16:01 18:36 21:36 23:36
Galway Franciscan Friary 10:23 14:53 16:03 18:38 21:38 23:38
Galway Bus Station 10:25 14:55 16:05 18:40 21:40 23:40

Galway Bus Station - Clifden (Market Street)

Galway Bus Station 11:15 13:00 17:15 18:15 20:15 22:15
Galway, outside Francis Street 11:17 13:02 17:17 18:17 20:17 22:17
Galway NUIG Main Gate 11:19 13:04 17:19 18:19 20:19 22:19
Galway Newcastle PO 11:21 13:06 17:21 18:21 20:21 22:21
Bushy Park 11:25 13:10 17:25 18:25 20:25 22:25
Cloniffe Cross 11:30 13:15 17:30 18:30 20:30 22:30
Moycullen Clydagh Bridge 11:34 13:19 17:34 18:34 20:34 22:34
Moycullen 11:38 13:23 17:38 18:38 20:38 22:38
Donnellys Cross 11:42 13:27 17:42 18:42 20:42 22:42
Gortnagroagh Tipperary Cross 11:45 13:30 17:45 18:45 20:45 22:45
Gortnagroagh Rosscahill 11:48 13:33 17:48 18:48 20:48 22:48
Oughterard Gateway Hotel 11:52 13:37 17:52 18:52 20:52 22:52
Oughterard 11:55 13:40 17:55 18:55 20:55 22:55
Oughterard Glengola Bridge 11:59 13:44 18:59
Ardmore Hill 12:03 13:48 19:03
Maam Cross 12:08 13:53 19:08
Recess Caher 12:18 14:03 19:18
Recess Cross 12:21 14:06 19:21
Ballinafad Canal Bridge 12:26 14:11 19:26
Derrylea 12:35 14:20 19:35
Clifden 12:40 14:25 19:40

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 24 November 2020

Bus Éireann