bustimes.org

41a - Doncaster Intc - Doncaster Intc

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A11 (A11) 08:29 then hourly until
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A11 (A11) 08:10 09:10 10:10 10:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:40
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Elwis Street 08:13 09:13 10:13 10:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:43
York Road/Sprotborough Road (nr) 08:14 09:14 10:14 10:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:44
York Road/Newcomen Road (adj) 08:15 09:16 10:16 10:56 14:56 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:45
Cusworth, adj Newlands Drive/Regent Grove 08:16 09:17 10:17 10:57 14:57 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:46
Cusworth, adj Laurel Avenue/Clearwell Croft 08:16 09:18 10:18 10:58 14:58 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:46
Cusworth, adj Laurel Avenue/Springfield Court 08:17 09:18 10:18 10:58 14:58 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:47
Cusworth, adj Breydon Avenue/Wroxham Way 08:18 09:19 10:19 10:59 14:59 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:48
Cusworth Lane/Filby Road (adj) 08:18 09:19 10:19 10:59 14:59 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:48
Scawsby, opp Kempton Park Road/St Pauls Parade 08:19 09:20 10:20 11:00 15:00 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:49
Scawsby, adj Kempton Park Road/Lingfield Drive 08:20 09:21 10:21 11:01 15:01 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:50
Scawsby, adj Kempton Park Road/Ascot Drive 08:21 09:22 10:22 11:02 15:02 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:50
Scawsby, adj St David's Drive/St Clement's Close 08:21 09:22 10:22 11:02 15:02 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:51
Scawsby, o/s St David's Drive/Barnsley Road 08:22 09:23 10:23 11:03 15:03 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:51
Scawsby, opp Barnsley Road/Sledmere Road 08:22 09:23 10:23 11:03 15:03 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:52
Scawsby, opp Barnsley Road/Sherwood Avenue 08:23 09:24 10:24 11:04 15:04 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:52
Scawsby, adj Barnsley Road/Copley Crescent 08:23 09:24 10:24 11:04 15:04 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:53
Scawsby, nr Emley Drive/Barnsley Road 08:24 09:25 10:25 11:05 15:05 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:53
Scawsby, opp Emley Drive/Latin Gardens 08:26 09:27 10:27 11:07 15:07 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:55
Scawsby, adj Emley Drive/Drummond Avenue 08:27 09:28 10:28 11:08 15:08 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:56
Scawsby, adj Barnsley Road/Emley Drive 08:28 09:29 10:29 11:09 15:09 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:57
Scawsby, adj Barnsley Road/Rosedale Road 08:28 09:29 10:29 11:09 15:09 16:07 17:07 18:07 18:57
Scawsby, adj Barnsley Road/Sledmere Road 08:29 09:30 10:30 11:10 15:10 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:58
Scawsby, adj St David's Drive/Colchester Court 08:30 09:31 10:31 11:11 15:11 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:58
Scawsby, adj St David's Drive/Pembroke Rise 08:30 09:31 10:31 11:11 15:11 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:59
Scawsby, adj Kempton Park Road/St Giles Gate 08:32 09:33 10:33 11:13 15:13 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:00
Scawsby, adj Kempton Park Road/St Pauls Parade 08:32 09:33 10:33 11:13 15:13 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:00
Cusworth Lane/St Stephens Walk (adj) 08:34 09:35 10:35 11:15 15:15 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:02
Cusworth, opp Breydon Avenue/Wroxham Way 08:35 09:36 10:36 11:16 15:16 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:03
Cusworth, opp Laurel Avenue/Farmhill Close 08:36 09:37 10:37 11:17 15:17 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:04
Cusworth, by Laurel Avenue/Newlands Drive 08:36 09:37 10:37 11:17 15:17 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:04
Cusworth, opp Newlands Drive/Newbold Terrace 08:37 09:38 10:38 11:18 15:18 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:05
York Road/Baldwin Avenue (adj) 08:38 09:39 10:39 11:19 15:19 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:06
York Road/Sprotbrough Road (opp) 08:40 09:41 10:41 11:21 15:21 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:08
Doncaster, opp North Bridge Road/Marsh Gate 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:23 15:23 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:10
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Church Way 08:45 09:46 10:46 11:26 15:26 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:13
Doncaster, adj Church View/Greyfriars Road 08:45 09:46 10:46 11:26 15:26 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:13
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A12 (A12) 08:46 09:47 10:47 11:27 15:27 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:14

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 25 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First South Yorkshire