bustimes.org

41A - Hadrian Park - Wallsend

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Map

Hadrian Park - Wallsend

Wallsend Interchange (B) 20:09 then hourly until 23:09
Wallsend Station Road -Town Centre (N-Bound) 20:10 23:10
Wallsend Station Road-Arts Centre (NW-Bound) 20:10 23:10
Wallsend Station Road-The Drive (NW-Bound) 20:11 23:11
Wallsend Station Road-Dorset Avenue (NW-Bound) 20:11 23:11
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Gardens-Ashfield Gardens (W-Bound) 20:12 23:12
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Gdns -Springfield Gdns (W-Bound) 20:13 23:13
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Waltham Close (W-Bound) 20:13 23:13
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Welwyn Drive (N-Bound) 20:14 23:14
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Ribblesdale (N-Bound) 20:14 23:14
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive - Rosedale (N-Bound) 20:15 23:15
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Cotterdale (NE-Bound) 20:15 23:15
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Swaledale (S-Bound) 20:16 23:16
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Farndale (S-Bound) 20:17 23:17
High Farm Mullen Road-Exeter Road (E-Bound) 20:17 23:17
High Farm Mullen Road-Mcilvenna Gardens (E-Bound) 20:17 23:17
High Farm Mullen Road - Allendale Avenue (E-Bound) 20:18 23:18
Battle Hill Drive-Birkdale Close (E-Bound) 20:18 23:18
Battle Hill Drive-Broomfield Avenue (NE-Bound) 20:19 23:19
Battle Hill Drive-Boscombe Drive (E-Bound) 20:20 23:20
Battle Hill Coast Way Shopping Centre (NE-Bound) 20:21 23:21
Battle Hill Tyne Met College (N-Bound) 20:22 23:22
Battle Hill Drive-Bodmin Close (E-Bound) 20:22 23:22
Battle Hill Bewick Park (N-Bound) 20:24 23:24
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Ashburn Road (N-Bound) 20:24 23:24
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Augusta Court (N-Bound) 20:25 23:25
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-The Bush (N-Bound) 20:26 23:26

Wallsend - Hadrian Park

Hadrian Park Addington Drive-The Bush (N-Bound) 20:27 then hourly until 23:27
Hadrian Park Addington Drive - Camerton Place (N-Bound) 20:27 23:27
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Carnforth Close (W-Bound) 20:28 23:28
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Aysgarth Avenue (S-Bound) 20:29 23:29
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Agricola Gardens (SE-Bound) 20:29 23:29
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Valeria Close (E-Bound) 20:30 23:30
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Bellshill Close (SE-Bound) 20:31 23:31
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Alder Road (S-Bound) 20:31 23:31
Battle Hill Tyne Met College (W-Bound) 20:33 23:33
Battle Hill Drive-Bodmin Close (W-Bound) 20:33 23:33
Battle Hill-Belmont Close (SW-Bound) 20:34 23:34
Battle Hill Coast Way Shopping Centre (SW-Bound) 20:34 23:34
Battle Hill Drive-Bellingham Close (W-Bound) 20:34 23:34
Battle Hill Drive-Broomfield Avenue (SW-Bound) 20:35 23:35
High Farm Kings Road North (N-Bound) 20:36 23:36
High Farm Mullen Avenue - Prospect Avenue North (W-Bound) 20:37 23:37
High Farm Mullen Road-O'hanlon Crescent (W-Bound) 20:37 23:37
Hadrian Lodge Mullen Road-Station Road (W-Bound) 20:37 23:37
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Farndale (N-Bound) 20:38 23:38
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Swaledale (N-Bound) 20:38 23:38
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Cotterdale (SW-Bound) 20:39 23:39
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive - Rosedale (S-Bound) 20:39 23:39
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Littondale (S-Bound) 20:40 23:40
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Ribblesdale (S-Bound) 20:40 23:40
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Waltham Close (E-Bound) 20:41 23:41
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Gdns -Strawberry Gdns (E-Bound) 20:42 23:42
Wallsend Station Road-Dorset Avenue (SE-Bound) 20:43 23:43
Wallsend Station Road-Queens Crescent (SE-Bound) 20:43 23:43
Wallsend Station Road-North Road (SE-Bound) 20:44 23:44
Wallsend Station Road -Town Centre (S-Bound) 20:45 23:45
Wallsend Interchange (B) 20:46 23:46

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Gateshead Central Taxis