bustimes.org

41A - Wallsend - Hadrian Park via Hadrian Lodge, High Farm, Battle Hill Drive

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Hadrian Park - Wallsend

Hadrian Park Addington Drive-The Bush (N-Bound) 06:37 06:37 07:20 07:20 07:53 07:53 08:28 08:28 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:43 15:43 16:14 16:14 16:49 16:49 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54 18:14 18:14 18:43 18:43 19:08 19:08 19:38 19:38
Hadrian Park Addington Drive - Camerton Place (N-Bound) 06:37 06:37 07:20 07:20 07:53 07:53 08:28 08:28 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:43 15:43 16:14 16:14 16:49 16:49 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54 18:14 18:14 18:43 18:43 19:08 19:08 19:38 19:38
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Carnforth Close (W-Bound) 06:37 06:37 07:21 07:21 07:54 07:54 08:29 08:29 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:44 15:44 16:15 16:15 16:50 16:50 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:15 18:15 18:44 18:44 19:09 19:09 19:39 19:39
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Aysgarth Avenue (S-Bound) 06:38 06:38 07:21 07:21 07:54 07:54 08:29 08:29 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:44 15:44 16:15 16:15 16:50 16:50 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:15 18:15 18:44 18:44 19:09 19:09 19:39 19:39
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Agricola Gardens (SE-Bound) 06:38 06:38 07:22 07:22 07:55 07:55 08:30 08:30 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:45 15:45 16:16 16:16 16:51 16:51 17:26 17:26 17:56 17:56 18:16 18:16 18:45 18:45 19:10 19:10 19:40 19:40
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Valeria Close (E-Bound) 06:39 06:39 07:22 07:22 07:55 07:55 08:30 08:30 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:45 15:45 16:16 16:16 16:51 16:51 17:26 17:26 17:56 17:56 18:16 18:16 18:45 18:45 19:10 19:10 19:40 19:40
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Bellshill Close (SE-Bound) 06:39 06:39 07:23 07:23 07:56 07:56 08:31 08:31 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:46 15:46 16:17 16:17 16:52 16:52 17:27 17:27 17:57 17:57 18:17 18:17 18:46 18:46 19:11 19:11 19:41 19:41
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Alder Road (S-Bound) 06:40 06:40 07:24 07:24 07:57 07:57 08:32 08:32 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:47 15:47 16:18 16:18 16:53 16:53 17:28 17:28 17:58 17:58 18:18 18:18 18:46 18:46 19:11 19:11 19:41 19:41
Battle Hill Tyne Met College (W-Bound) 06:40 06:40 07:25 07:25 07:58 07:58 08:33 08:33 09:08 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:48 15:48 16:19 16:19 16:54 16:54 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59 18:19 18:19 18:47 18:47 19:12 19:12 19:42 19:42
Battle Hill Drive-Bodmin Close (W-Bound) 06:41 06:41 07:25 07:25 07:58 07:58 08:33 08:33 09:08 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:48 15:48 16:19 16:19 16:54 16:54 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59 18:19 18:19 18:48 18:48 19:13 19:13 19:43 19:43
Battle Hill-Belmont Close (SW-Bound) 06:42 06:42 07:27 07:27 08:00 08:00 08:35 08:35 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:50 15:50 16:21 16:21 16:56 16:56 17:31 17:31 18:01 18:01 18:21 18:21 18:49 18:49 19:14 19:14 19:44 19:44
Battle Hill Coast Way Shopping Centre (SW-Bound) 06:42 06:42 07:27 07:27 08:00 08:00 08:35 08:35 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:50 15:50 16:21 16:21 16:56 16:56 17:31 17:31 18:01 18:01 18:21 18:21 18:49 18:49 19:14 19:14 19:44 19:44
Battle Hill Drive-Bellingham Close (W-Bound) 06:42 06:42 07:28 07:28 08:01 08:01 08:36 08:36 09:11 09:11 09:41 09:41 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:51 15:51 16:22 16:22 16:57 16:57 17:32 17:32 18:02 18:02 18:22 18:22 18:50 18:50 19:15 19:15 19:45 19:45
Battle Hill Drive-Broomfield Avenue (SW-Bound) 06:43 06:43 07:29 07:29 08:02 08:02 08:37 08:37 09:12 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:52 15:52 16:23 16:23 16:58 16:58 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:23 18:23 18:50 18:50 19:15 19:15 19:45 19:45
High Farm Kings Road North (N-Bound) 06:44 06:44 07:30 07:30 08:03 08:03 08:38 08:38 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:53 15:53 16:24 16:24 16:59 16:59 17:34 17:34 18:04 18:04 18:24 18:24 18:51 18:51 19:16 19:16 19:46 19:46
High Farm Mullen Avenue - Prospect Avenue North (W-Bound) 06:44 06:44 07:31 07:31 08:04 08:04 08:39 08:39 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:54 15:54 16:25 16:25 17:00 17:00 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:05 18:25 18:25 18:52 18:52 19:17 19:17 19:47 19:47
High Farm Mullen Road-O'hanlon Crescent (W-Bound) 06:45 06:45 07:32 07:32 08:05 08:05 08:40 08:40 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:55 15:55 16:26 16:26 17:01 17:01 17:36 17:36 18:06 18:06 18:26 18:26 18:53 18:53 19:18 19:18 19:48 19:48
Hadrian Lodge Mullen Road-Station Road (W-Bound) 06:45 06:45 07:32 07:32 08:05 08:05 08:40 08:40 09:15 09:15 09:45 09:45 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:55 15:55 16:26 16:26 17:01 17:01 17:36 17:36 18:06 18:06 18:26 18:26 18:53 18:53 19:18 19:18 19:48 19:48
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Farndale (N-Bound) 06:46 06:46 07:33 07:33 08:06 08:06 08:41 08:41 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:56 15:56 16:27 16:27 17:02 17:02 17:37 17:37 18:07 18:07 18:27 18:27 18:54 18:54 19:19 19:19 19:49 19:49
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Swaledale (N-Bound) 06:46 06:46 07:33 07:33 08:06 08:06 08:41 08:41 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:21 10:21 10:51 10:51 11:21 11:21 11:51 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 14:51 15:21 15:21 15:56 15:56 16:27 16:27 17:02 17:02 17:37 17:37 18:07 18:07 18:27 18:27 18:54 18:54 19:19 19:19 19:49 19:49
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Cotterdale (SW-Bound) 06:47 06:47 07:34 07:34 08:07 08:07 08:42 08:42 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:57 15:57 16:28 16:28 17:03 17:03 17:38 17:38 18:08 18:08 18:28 18:28 18:55 18:55 19:20 19:20 19:50 19:50
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive - Rosedale (S-Bound) 06:47 06:47 07:34 07:34 08:07 08:07 08:42 08:42 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:57 15:57 16:28 16:28 17:03 17:03 17:38 17:38 18:08 18:08 18:28 18:28 18:55 18:55 19:20 19:20 19:50 19:50
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Littondale (S-Bound) 06:48 06:48 07:35 07:35 08:08 08:08 08:43 08:43 09:18 09:18 09:48 09:48 10:23 10:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:58 15:58 16:29 16:29 17:04 17:04 17:39 17:39 18:09 18:09 18:29 18:29 18:56 18:56 19:21 19:21 19:51 19:51
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Ribblesdale (S-Bound) 06:48 06:48 07:35 07:35 08:08 08:08 08:43 08:43 09:18 09:18 09:48 09:48 10:23 10:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:58 15:58 16:29 16:29 17:04 17:04 17:39 17:39 18:09 18:09 18:29 18:29 18:56 18:56 19:21 19:21 19:51 19:51
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Waltham Close (E-Bound) 06:49 06:49 07:37 07:37 08:10 08:10 08:45 08:45 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 16:00 16:00 16:31 16:31 17:06 17:06 17:41 17:41 18:11 18:11 18:31 18:31 18:57 18:57 19:22 19:22 19:52 19:52
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Gdns -Strawberry Gdns (E-Bound) 06:50 06:50 07:38 07:38 08:11 08:11 08:46 08:46 09:21 09:21 09:51 09:51 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 16:01 16:01 16:32 16:32 17:07 17:07 17:42 17:42 18:12 18:12 18:32 18:32 18:58 18:58 19:23 19:23 19:53 19:53
Wallsend Station Road-Dorset Avenue (SE-Bound) 06:51 06:51 07:39 07:39 08:12 08:12 08:47 08:47 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 16:02 16:02 16:33 16:33 17:08 17:08 17:43 17:43 18:13 18:13 18:33 18:33 18:59 18:59 19:24 19:24 19:54 19:54
Wallsend Station Road-Queens Crescent (SE-Bound) 06:51 06:51 07:39 07:39 08:12 08:12 08:47 08:47 09:22 09:22 09:52 09:52 10:27 10:27 10:57 10:57 11:27 11:27 11:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:27 14:57 14:57 15:27 15:27 16:02 16:02 16:33 16:33 17:08 17:08 17:43 17:43 18:13 18:13 18:33 18:33 18:59 18:59 19:24 19:24 19:54 19:54
Wallsend Station Road-North Road (SE-Bound) 06:52 06:52 07:40 07:40 08:13 08:13 08:48 08:48 09:23 09:23 09:53 09:53 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 16:03 16:03 16:34 16:34 17:09 17:09 17:44 17:44 18:14 18:14 18:34 18:34 19:00 19:00 19:25 19:25 19:55 19:55
Wallsend Station Road -Town Centre (S-Bound) 06:53 06:53 07:41 07:41 08:14 08:14 08:49 08:49 09:24 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:29 16:04 16:04 16:35 16:35 17:10 17:10 17:45 17:45 18:15 18:15 18:35 18:35 19:01 19:01 19:26 19:26 19:56 19:56
Wallsend Interchange (B) 06:55 06:55 07:43 07:43 08:16 08:16 08:51 08:51 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:31 10:31 11:01 11:01 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:06 16:06 16:37 16:37 17:12 17:12 17:47 17:47 18:17 18:17 18:37 18:37 19:03 19:03 19:28 19:28 19:58 19:58

Wallsend - Hadrian Park

Wallsend Interchange (B) 06:59 06:59 07:49 07:49 08:24 08:24 08:59 08:59 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:39 15:39 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:19 17:19 17:54 17:54 18:24 18:24 18:49 18:49 19:19 19:19
Wallsend Station Road -Town Centre (N-Bound) 07:01 07:01 07:51 07:51 08:26 08:26 09:01 09:01 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:41 15:41 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:21 17:21 17:56 17:56 18:26 18:26 18:51 18:51 19:21 19:21
Wallsend Station Road-Arts Centre (NW-Bound) 07:01 07:01 07:51 07:51 08:26 08:26 09:01 09:01 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:41 15:41 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:21 17:21 17:56 17:56 18:26 18:26 18:51 18:51 19:21 19:21
Wallsend Station Road-The Drive (NW-Bound) 07:02 07:02 07:52 07:52 08:27 08:27 09:02 09:02 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:42 15:42 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:22 17:22 17:57 17:57 18:27 18:27 18:52 18:52 19:22 19:22
Wallsend Station Road-Dorset Avenue (NW-Bound) 07:02 07:02 07:52 07:52 08:27 08:27 09:02 09:02 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:42 15:42 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:22 17:22 17:57 17:57 18:27 18:27 18:52 18:52 19:22 19:22
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Gardens-Ashfield Gardens (W-Bound) 07:04 07:04 07:54 07:54 08:29 08:29 09:04 09:04 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:44 15:44 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:24 17:24 17:59 17:59 18:28 18:28 18:53 18:53 19:23 19:23
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Gdns -Springfield Gdns (W-Bound) 07:04 07:04 07:54 07:54 08:29 08:29 09:04 09:04 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:44 15:44 16:19 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:24 17:24 17:59 17:59 18:29 18:29 18:54 18:54 19:24 19:24
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Waltham Close (W-Bound) 07:05 07:05 07:55 07:55 08:30 08:30 09:05 09:05 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:45 15:45 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:25 17:25 18:00 18:00 18:29 18:29 18:54 18:54 19:24 19:24
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Welwyn Drive (N-Bound) 07:05 07:05 07:55 07:55 08:30 08:30 09:05 09:05 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:45 15:45 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:25 17:25 18:00 18:00 18:30 18:30 18:55 18:55 19:25 19:25
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Ribblesdale (N-Bound) 07:06 07:06 07:56 07:56 08:31 08:31 09:06 09:06 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:46 15:46 16:21 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:26 17:26 18:01 18:01 18:30 18:30 18:55 18:55 19:25 19:25
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive - Rosedale (N-Bound) 07:07 07:07 07:57 07:57 08:32 08:32 09:07 09:07 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:47 15:47 16:22 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:27 17:27 18:02 18:02 18:31 18:31 18:56 18:56 19:26 19:26
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Cotterdale (NE-Bound) 07:08 07:08 07:58 07:58 08:33 08:33 09:08 09:08 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:48 15:48 16:23 16:23 16:53 16:53 17:28 17:28 18:03 18:03 18:32 18:32 18:57 18:57 19:27 19:27
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Swaledale (S-Bound) 07:08 07:08 07:58 07:58 08:33 08:33 09:08 09:08 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:48 15:48 16:23 16:23 16:53 16:53 17:28 17:28 18:03 18:03 18:32 18:32 18:57 18:57 19:27 19:27
Hadrian Lodge Wiltshire Drive-Farndale (S-Bound) 07:08 07:08 07:58 07:58 08:33 08:33 09:08 09:08 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:48 15:48 16:23 16:23 16:53 16:53 17:28 17:28 18:03 18:03 18:32 18:32 18:57 18:57 19:27 19:27
High Farm Mullen Road-Exeter Road (E-Bound) 07:09 07:09 07:59 07:59 08:34 08:34 09:09 09:09 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:49 15:49 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:29 17:29 18:04 18:04 18:33 18:33 18:58 18:58 19:28 19:28
High Farm Mullen Road-Mcilvenna Gardens (E-Bound) 07:10 07:10 08:00 08:00 08:35 08:35 09:10 09:10 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:50 15:50 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:30 17:30 18:05 18:05 18:34 18:34 18:59 18:59 19:29 19:29
High Farm Mullen Road - Allendale Avenue (E-Bound) 07:10 07:10 08:00 08:00 08:35 08:35 09:10 09:10 09:45 09:45 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 11:15 11:15 11:45 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 14:45 15:15 15:15 15:50 15:50 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:30 17:30 18:05 18:05 18:34 18:34 18:59 18:59 19:29 19:29
Battle Hill Drive-Birkdale Close (E-Bound) 07:11 07:11 08:01 08:01 08:36 08:36 09:11 09:11 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:51 15:51 16:26 16:26 16:56 16:56 17:31 17:31 18:06 18:06 18:35 18:35 19:00 19:00 19:30 19:30
Battle Hill Drive-Broomfield Avenue (NE-Bound) 07:12 07:12 08:02 08:02 08:37 08:37 09:12 09:12 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:52 15:52 16:27 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:32 17:32 18:07 18:07 18:36 18:36 19:01 19:01 19:31 19:31
Battle Hill Drive-Boscombe Drive (E-Bound) 07:13 07:13 08:03 08:03 08:38 08:38 09:13 09:13 09:48 09:48 10:18 10:18 10:48 10:48 11:18 11:18 11:48 11:48 12:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 14:48 15:18 15:18 15:53 15:53 16:28 16:28 16:58 16:58 17:33 17:33 18:08 18:08 18:36 18:36 19:01 19:01 19:31 19:31
Battle Hill Coast Way Shopping Centre (NE-Bound) 07:14 07:14 08:04 08:04 08:39 08:39 09:14 09:14 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:54 15:54 16:29 16:29 16:59 16:59 17:34 17:34 18:09 18:09 18:37 18:37 19:02 19:02 19:32 19:32
Battle Hill Tyne Met College (N-Bound) 07:15 07:15 08:05 08:05 08:40 08:40 09:15 09:15 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:55 15:55 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:35 17:35 18:10 18:10 18:38 18:38 19:03 19:03 19:33 19:33
Battle Hill Drive-Bodmin Close (E-Bound) 07:15 07:15 08:05 08:05 08:40 08:40 09:15 09:15 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:55 15:55 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:35 17:35 18:10 18:10 18:38 18:38 19:03 19:03 19:33 19:33
Battle Hill Bewick Park (N-Bound) 07:17 07:17 08:07 08:07 08:42 08:42 09:17 09:17 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:57 15:57 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:37 17:37 18:12 18:12 18:40 18:40 19:05 19:05 19:35 19:35
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Ashburn Road (N-Bound) 07:17 07:17 08:07 08:07 08:42 08:42 09:17 09:17 09:52 09:52 10:22 10:22 10:52 10:52 11:22 11:22 11:52 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 14:52 15:22 15:22 15:57 15:57 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:37 17:37 18:12 18:12 18:40 18:40 19:05 19:05 19:35 19:35
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-Augusta Court (N-Bound) 07:18 07:18 08:08 08:08 08:43 08:43 09:18 09:18 09:53 09:53 10:23 10:23 10:53 10:53 11:23 11:23 11:53 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 14:53 15:23 15:23 15:58 15:58 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:38 17:38 18:13 18:13 18:41 18:41 19:06 19:06 19:36 19:36
Hadrian Park Addington Drive-The Bush (N-Bound) 07:19 07:19 08:09 08:09 08:44 08:44 09:19 09:19 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:59 15:59 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:39 17:39 18:14 18:14 18:42 18:42 19:07 19:07 19:37 19:37

Timetable data from Go North East, 10 May 2022

Go North East