41B - Rolestown - Lower Abbey Street

A bus service operated by Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus

Abbey St - Rolestown

Dublin City Irish Life 06:2011:3516:2518:3523:15
Dublin Gardiner Street Lower 06:2011:3616:2618:3623:15
Dublin Railway Street 06:2111:3616:2718:3623:16
Summerhill Gardiner Street Lower 06:2211:3816:2918:3723:16
Summerhill Mountjoy Square West 06:2311:3916:3018:3923:17
Dublin Gardiner Street Upper 06:2411:4016:3318:4023:18
Ballybough Innisfallen Parade 06:2511:4116:3518:4223:19
Drumcondra Rail Station 06:2711:4316:3618:4323:20
Drumcondra Dargle Road 06:2711:4416:3818:4523:21
Drumcondra Botanic Avenue 06:2811:4516:3918:4523:22
Drumcondra DCU St Patrick's 06:2811:4616:4118:4623:22
Drumcondra DCU St Patrick's 06:2911:4616:4218:4723:23
Drumcondra Wellpark Avenue 06:3011:4816:4418:4923:24
Whitehall College 06:3111:4916:4618:5023:24
Whitehall Highfield Hospital 06:3211:5016:4818:5123:25
Whitehall Iveragh Road 06:3211:5016:4918:5223:25
Whitehall Church 06:3311:5116:5018:5323:26
Whitehall Swords Road 06:3411:5316:5218:5523:27
Santry Shanowen Road 06:3511:5416:5318:5523:27
Santry Omni Park SC 06:3511:5516:5418:5623:28
Santry Schoolhouse Lane 06:3711:5716:5618:5723:29
Santry Morton Stadium 06:3811:5916:5818:5923:30
Santry Close 06:3912:0016:5919:0123:31
Santry Retail Park 06:4012:0217:0119:0223:32
Dublin Airport Collinstown Park 06:4212:0317:0219:0323:33
Dublin Airport Dardistown Cemetery 06:4312:0417:0319:0423:34
Dublin Airport ALSAA Sports Club 06:4512:0617:0519:0623:35
Dublin Airport Airport Parking 06:4512:0717:0619:0623:36
Dublin Airport Airport Roundabout 06:4712:0817:0819:0823:37
Dublin Airport Stockhole Lane 06:4812:0917:0919:0823:38
Rathingle Equestrian Centre 06:4912:1117:1019:1023:39
Rathingle N1 Business Park 06:5012:1117:1119:1123:40
Boroimhe Airside 06:5112:1317:1419:12
Boroimhe Maples 23:41
Swords Pinnockhill 06:5312:1417:1519:14
Boroimhe Cherry 23:41
Swords Pavilions 06:5412:1717:1819:16
Rathingle Road 23:42
Swords Malahide Road 06:5512:1717:1919:16
Rathingle Cherry Avenue 23:43
Swords Pavilions SC 06:5512:1817:2019:17
Rathingle Forest View 23:43
Rathingle Forest Crescent 23:44
Rathingle Road 23:44
Rathingle Hilltown Road 23:45
Rathingle River Valley Heights 23:46
Rathingle River Valley Drive 23:47
Swords Ballintrane Wood 23:47
Swords Highfield Green 23:49
Swords Main Street 23:49
Swords Fingal Co Co 06:5712:2117:2219:1923:51
Knocksedan Rathbeale Road 06:5812:2217:2319:2023:51
Broadmeadow Brackenstown Ave 06:5812:2317:2419:2123:52
Knocksedan Glasmore Park 06:5912:2317:2519:2223:53
Broadmeadow Abbylea Close 06:5912:2417:2519:2223:53
Knocksedan Daleview Road 07:0012:2417:2619:2323:54
Knocksedan Bunbury Gate Avenue 07:0012:2417:2719:2323:54
Knocksedan Rathbeale Cottages 07:0212:2617:2819:2523:55
Knocksedan New Dairy Lane 07:0212:2617:2919:2523:56
Rowlestown Lispopple 07:0612:3017:3419:2923:59
Rowlestown Oakhill 07:0712:3117:3519:3100:00
Rowlestown Killossery 07:0812:3217:3719:3200:02

Rolestown - Abbey St

Rowlestown Oakhill 07:3012:4517:4519:45
Knocksedan New Dairy Lane 07:3412:4817:4919:48
Jamestown Rathbeale Road 07:3512:4917:4919:49
Knocksedan Rathbeale Cottages 07:3512:4917:5019:49
Broadmeadow Pine Grove Park 07:3812:5117:5219:51
Broadmeadow Rathbeale Crescent 07:3912:5317:5419:52
Commons West (Dublin) Brackenstown Ave 07:4012:5417:5519:53
Commons West (Dublin) Watery Lane 07:4112:5517:5619:54
Swords Fingal Co Co 07:4212:5617:5719:54
Swords Main Street 07:4312:5617:5819:55
Swords Pavilions 07:4512:5918:0119:57
Airside Pinnock Hill 07:4813:0118:0419:59
Swords Airside 07:4813:0218:0420:00
Rathingle N1 Business Park 07:5013:0318:0620:01
Drinan Equestrian Centre 07:5113:0418:0720:02
Drinan Kettles Lane 07:5113:0418:0720:02
Nevinstown (Dublin) Stockhole Lane 07:5213:0418:0720:02
Dublin Airport Airport Parking 07:5413:0718:1020:04
Dublin Airport ALSAA Sports Club 07:5513:0818:1120:05
Dublin Airport Toberbunny Lodge 07:5613:0818:1120:06
Dublin Airport Swords Road 07:5613:0918:1120:06
Dublin Airport Dardistown Cemetery 07:5613:0918:1220:06
Dublin Airport Collinstown Park 07:5713:1018:1320:07
Dublin Airport Woodland Industrial Estate 07:5813:1118:1320:08
Santry Turnapin Lane 07:5913:1218:1520:08
Santry Close 08:0113:1418:1620:10
Santry Morton Stadium 08:0213:1518:1720:10
Santry Schoolhouse Lane 08:0413:1718:2020:12
Santry Omni Park SC 08:0613:1918:2120:13
Santry Shanvarna Road Est 08:0713:2018:2320:14
Whitehall Ellenfield Park 08:0913:2218:2520:16
Whitehall Church 08:1113:2318:2620:17
Whitehall Iveragh Road 08:1213:2418:2720:17
Whitehall Highfield Hospital 08:1413:2518:2820:18
Whitehall Griffith Downs 08:1513:2618:2920:19
Drumcondra The Village 08:1713:2718:3020:20
Drumcondra Skylon Hotel 08:1813:2818:3120:21
Drumcondra St Patrick's College 08:1913:2918:3120:21
Drumcondra DCU St Patrick's 08:2013:2918:3220:22
Drumcondra Botanic Avenue 08:2113:3118:3420:23
Drumcondra Rail Station 08:2313:3218:3520:24
Drumcondra Fitzroy Avenue 08:2513:3418:3620:26
Ballybough Dorset Street Lower 08:2713:3518:3820:27
Ballybough Temple Street 08:2813:3718:3920:28
Phibsborough Dorset Street Upper 08:2913:3718:4020:29
Dublin O'Connell Street Upper 08:3413:4118:4420:32
Dublin City Irish Life 08:3713:4418:4720:34

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 22 February 2024

Bus Átha Cliath – Dublin Bus

Website
Twitter
@DublinBusNews