bustimes.org

41b - Marlborough Street - Cemetery

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Marlborough Street - Cemetery

Irish Life 06:20 11:35 16:25 18:35 23:15
Dublin Gardiner Street Lwr 06:20 11:36 16:26 18:35 23:15
Dublin Railway Street 06:21 11:36 16:26 18:36 23:16
Summerhill Gardiner Street Lwr 06:22 11:37 16:27 18:37 23:16
Summerhill, opposite Mountjoy Sq West 06:23 11:39 16:29 18:39 23:17
Dublin Gardiner Street Upr 06:24 11:40 16:30 18:40 23:18
Ballybough Innisfallen Parade 06:25 11:42 16:31 18:41 23:19
Dromcondra Drumcondra Rail Stn 06:27 11:43 16:34 18:43 23:20
Dromcondra Dargle Road 06:27 11:44 16:36 18:44 23:21
Dromcondra Botanic Avenue 06:28 11:45 16:36 18:44 23:21
Dromcondra DCU St Patrick's 06:28 11:45 16:38 18:45 23:22
DCU St Patrick’s, stop 7602 06:29 11:46 16:39 18:46 23:22
Dromcondra Wellpark Avenue 06:30 11:47 16:41 18:47 23:22
Whitehall College 06:30 11:48 16:43 18:48 23:23
Whitehall, opposite Highfield Hospital 06:31 11:49 16:44 18:50 23:24
Whitehall Iveragh Road 06:31 11:50 16:45 18:50 23:24
Whitehall Church 06:32 11:51 16:46 18:51 23:24
Whitehall Swords Road 06:33 11:52 16:48 18:53 23:26
Santry Shanowen Road 06:34 11:54 16:50 18:54 23:26
Santry Omni Park SC 06:34 11:55 16:52 18:55 23:26
Santry Schoolhouse Lane 06:36 11:56 16:54 18:56 23:27
Santry Morton Stadium 06:37 11:58 16:56 18:58 23:28
Santry Close 06:38 11:59 16:57 18:59 23:29
Santry Retail Park 06:39 12:00 16:59 19:00 23:30
Dublin Airport, opposite Collinstown Park 06:40 12:01 17:00 19:01 23:31
Dublin Airport, opposite Dardistown Cemetery 06:40 12:02 17:01 19:02 23:31
Dublin Airport, opposite ALSAA Sports Club 06:42 12:04 17:02 19:03 23:33
Dublin Airport, opposite Airport Parking 06:43 12:04 17:03 19:04 23:33
Dublin Airport Airport Roundabout 06:44 12:06 17:04 19:05 23:34
Dublin Airport Stockhole Lane 06:45 12:06 17:05 19:06 23:35
Rathingle Equestrian Centre 06:46 12:08 17:06 19:07 23:36
Rathingle N1 Business Park (near) 06:46 12:08 17:07 19:08 23:36
Boroimhe Maples 23:37
Boroimhe Cherry 23:38
Rathingle Road 23:38
Rathingle, opposite Cherry Avenue 23:39
Rathingle, opposite Forest View 23:39
Rathingle Forest Crescent 23:40
Rathingle Road 23:40
Rathingle Hilltown Road 23:41
Rathingle River Valley Heights 23:42
Rathingle River Valley Drive 23:42
Swords, opposite Ballintrane Wood 23:43
Swords Highfield Green 23:44
Swords Main Street 23:45
Airside 06:47 12:09 17:09 19:09
Swords Pinnockhill 06:48 12:10 17:10 19:10
Swords Pavilions 06:50 12:13 17:12 19:12
Swords Malahide Road 06:51 12:14 17:13 19:13
Swords Pavilions SC 06:51 12:15 17:14 19:14
Swords Fingal Co Co 06:53 12:17 17:17 19:16 23:46
Knocksedan Rathbeale Road 06:53 12:18 17:17 19:17 23:47
Broadmeadow Brackenstown Ave 06:54 12:19 17:19 19:18 23:47
Knocksedan, opposite Glasmore Park 06:54 12:19 17:19 19:18 23:48
Broadmeadow Abbylea Close 06:55 12:20 17:20 19:19 23:48
Knocksedan Daleview Road 06:55 12:20 17:20 19:19 23:49
Knocksedan Bunbury Gate Avenue 06:55 12:21 17:21 19:19 23:49
Knocksedan Rathbeale Cottages 06:57 12:22 17:22 19:21 23:50
Knocksedan, opposite New Dairy Lane 06:57 12:22 17:22 19:21 23:51
Rowlestown Lispopple 07:00 12:26 17:26 19:25 23:54
Rowlestown Oakhill (near) 07:02 12:27 17:28 19:26 23:55
Rowlestown, opposite Killossery 07:03 12:28 17:29 19:27 23:56

Rolestown Cottages - Marlborough Street

Rowlestown Oakhill (near) 07:30 12:45 17:45 19:45
Knocksedan New Dairy Lane 07:33 12:48 17:48 19:48
Jamestown Rathbeale Road 07:34 12:49 17:49 19:48
Knocksedan Rathbeale Cottages 07:34 12:49 17:49 19:49
Broadmeadow Pine Grove Park 07:37 12:51 17:51 19:51
Broadmeadow, opposite Rathbeale Crescent 07:38 12:53 17:53 19:52
Brackenstown Ave 07:39 12:54 17:53 19:52
Watery Lane (opposite) 07:40 12:55 17:54 19:53
Swords, opposite Fingal Co Co 07:41 12:56 17:55 19:54
Swords Main Street 07:41 12:57 17:56 19:54
Swords Pavilions (opposite) 07:44 12:59 17:59 19:56
Pinnock Hill 07:46 13:01 18:02 19:58
Swords, opposite Airside 07:47 13:02 18:02 19:59
Rathingle N1 Business Park 07:48 13:03 18:04 19:59
Drinan Equestrian Centre 07:49 13:04 18:05 20:00
Drinan Kettles Lane 07:50 13:04 18:06 20:01
Stockhole Lane 07:50 13:04 18:06 20:01
Dublin Airport, opposite Airport Parking 07:53 13:07 18:09 20:03
Dublin Airport ALSAA Sports Club 07:54 13:08 18:09 20:03
Dublin Airport, opposite Toberbunny Lodge 07:54 13:08 18:10 20:04
Dublin Airport, opposite Swords Road 07:54 13:08 18:10 20:04
Dublin Airport Dardistown Cemetery 07:55 13:09 18:11 20:04
Dublin Airport Collinstown Park 07:56 13:10 18:11 20:05
Dublin Airport, opposite Woodland Ind Est 07:56 13:10 18:12 20:05
Santry Turnapin Lane 07:57 13:11 18:13 20:06
Santry Close 07:59 13:12 18:14 20:07
Santry, opposite Morton Stadium 08:00 13:13 18:15 20:08
Santry Schoolhouse Lane 08:02 13:14 18:17 20:09
Santry Omni Park SC 08:03 13:16 18:18 20:10
Santry Shanvarna Road Est 08:05 13:18 18:20 20:11
Whitehall Ellenfield Park 08:07 13:20 18:21 20:12
Whitehall Church 08:08 13:21 18:22 20:13
Whitehall, opposite Iveragh Road 08:10 13:22 18:24 20:14
Whitehall Highfield Hospital 08:11 13:23 18:25 20:15
Whitehall Griffith Downs 08:13 13:24 18:26 20:15
Dromcondra The Village 08:14 13:25 18:27 20:16
Dromcondra, opposite Skylon Hotel 08:15 13:26 18:27 20:17
St Patrick's College, stop 7603 08:16 13:26 18:28 20:17
Dromcondra DCU St Patrick’s 08:17 13:27 18:29 20:18
Dromcondra, opposite Botanic Avenue 08:19 13:28 18:30 20:19
Dromcondra, opposite Drumcondra Rail Stn 08:21 13:30 18:31 20:20
Dromcondra Fitzroy Avenue 08:22 13:31 18:32 20:21
Ballybough Dorset Street Lower 08:23 13:32 18:34 20:22
Ballybough Temple Street 08:25 13:33 18:35 20:23
Phibsborough Dorset Street Upper 08:26 13:34 18:36 20:24
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 08:30 13:37 18:39 20:27
Irish Life 08:33 13:40 18:42 20:29

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 8 December 2021

Dublin Bus