bustimes.org

41c - Marlborough Street - Abbeyvale Estate

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Abbeyvale Brackenstown Road - Marlborough Street

Knocksedan Berwick Walk 06:30 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Knocksedan Ormond Avenue 06:30 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:21 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Knocksedan St Cronan's Avenue 06:31 06:46 07:06 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Knocksedan St Cronan's Lawn 06:32 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Knocksedan Ardcian Park 06:32 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:23 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Knocksedan, opposite Cianlea 06:32 06:47 07:07 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:23 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Broadmeadow Laurelton 06:33 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Broadmeadow Applewood 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Broadmeadow Jugback Terrace 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:46 09:26 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Swords St Colmcille GAA 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:28 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Swords, opposite North Street Park 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:22 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:49 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Swords, opposite Seatown Villas 06:38 06:53 07:13 07:23 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:31 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Swords, opposite Carnegie Court 06:39 06:54 07:14 07:24 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:31 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:24 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Swords, opposite Fingal Co Co 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:33 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Swords Main Street 06:41 06:56 07:16 07:26 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:54 09:34 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Swords Forest Road 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:27 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:36 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:27 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Swords, opposite Ballintrane Wood 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:28 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:37 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Rathingle, opposite River Valley Drive 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:58 09:38 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:29 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Rathingle, opposite River Valley Heights 06:05 06:20 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:45 08:59 09:39 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:31 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Rathingle, opposite River Valley Road 06:05 06:20 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:30 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:45 09:00 09:40 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:31 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Rathingle Brookdale Drive 06:06 06:21 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:31 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:47 09:01 09:41 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:32 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Rathingle Forest View 06:08 06:23 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:33 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:03 09:43 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:33 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Rathingle Cherry Avenue 06:08 06:23 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:33 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:50 09:04 09:44 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:34 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Boroimhe Laurels 06:09 06:24 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:35 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:52 09:05 09:45 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:35 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Boroimhe Maples 06:10 06:25 06:51 07:06 07:26 07:36 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:53 09:06 09:46 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:36 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Rathingle N1 Business Park 06:11 06:26 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:37 08:05 08:25 08:45 08:54 09:07 09:47 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:37 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Drinan Equestrian Centre 06:12 06:27 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:37 08:06 08:26 08:46 08:55 09:08 09:48 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:38 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Drinan Kettles Lane 06:12 06:27 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:38 08:07 08:27 08:47 08:56 09:09 09:49 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:38 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Stockhole Lane 06:12 06:27 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:38 08:07 08:27 08:47 08:56 09:09 09:49 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:39 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Dublin Airport, opposite Airport Parking 06:14 06:29 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:41 08:10 08:30 08:50 08:58 09:12 09:52 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:41 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Dublin Airport ALSAA Sports Club 06:15 06:30 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:41 08:10 08:30 08:50 08:59 09:12 09:52 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:41 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Dublin Airport, opposite Toberbunny Lodge 06:16 06:31 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:42 08:11 08:31 08:51 08:59 09:13 09:53 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:42 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Dublin Airport, opposite Swords Road 06:16 06:31 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:42 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:00 09:13 09:53 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:42 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Dublin Airport Dardistown Cemetery 06:16 06:31 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:00 09:13 09:53 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:42 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Dublin Airport Collinstown Park 06:17 06:32 06:58 07:13 07:33 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:01 09:14 09:54 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:43 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Dublin Airport, opposite Woodland Ind Est 06:17 06:32 06:59 07:14 07:34 07:44 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:01 09:15 09:55 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:44 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Santry Turnapin Lane 06:18 06:33 07:00 07:15 07:35 07:45 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:02 09:16 09:56 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:44 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Santry Close 06:19 06:34 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:03 09:17 09:57 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:45 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Santry, opposite Morton Stadium 06:20 06:35 07:02 07:17 07:37 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:04 09:18 09:58 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:46 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Santry Schoolhouse Lane 06:21 06:36 07:04 07:19 07:39 07:49 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:06 09:20 10:00 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:48 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Santry Omni Park SC 06:22 06:37 07:05 07:20 07:40 07:50 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:07 09:21 10:01 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:49 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Santry Shanvarna Road Est 06:23 06:38 07:06 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:09 09:23 10:03 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:50 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Whitehall Ellenfield Park 06:24 06:39 07:08 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:11 09:24 10:04 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:51 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Whitehall Church 06:25 06:40 07:09 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:12 09:25 10:05 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:52 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Whitehall, opposite Iveragh Road 06:26 06:41 07:10 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:13 09:26 10:06 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:53 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Whitehall Highfield Hospital 06:27 06:42 07:11 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:14 09:28 10:08 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:54 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Whitehall Griffith Downs 06:27 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:15 09:29 10:09 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:54 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Dromcondra The Village 06:28 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:16 09:30 10:10 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:55 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Dromcondra, opposite Skylon Hotel 06:29 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:17 09:31 10:11 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:56 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
St Patrick's College, stop 7603 06:29 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:17 09:32 10:12 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Dromcondra DCU St Patrick’s 06:30 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:18 09:33 10:13 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:57 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Dromcondra, opposite Botanic Avenue 06:31 06:46 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:20 09:34 10:14 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:58 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Dromcondra, opposite Drumcondra Rail Stn 06:32 06:47 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:21 09:36 10:16 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Dromcondra Fitzroy Avenue 06:33 06:48 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:23 09:37 10:17 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:00 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Ballybough Dorset Street Lower 06:35 06:50 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:24 09:39 10:19 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:02 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Ballybough Temple Street 06:36 06:51 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:26 09:40 10:20 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 21:03 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Phibsborough Dorset Street Upper 06:36 06:51 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:26 09:41 10:21 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:04 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 06:39 06:54 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:12 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:30 09:45 10:25 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:07 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Irish Life 06:42 06:57 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:15 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:32 09:47 10:27 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:10 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57

Marlborough Street - Abbeyvale Estate

Irish Life 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Dublin Gardiner Street Lwr 07:00 07:20 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45
Dublin Railway Street 07:01 07:21 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46
Summerhill Gardiner Street Lwr 07:02 07:22 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47
Summerhill, opposite Mountjoy Sq West 07:03 07:23 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48
Dublin Gardiner Street Upr 07:05 07:25 08:07 08:27 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49
Ballybough Innisfallen Parade 07:06 07:26 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50
Dromcondra Drumcondra Rail Stn 07:08 07:28 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Dromcondra Dargle Road 07:09 07:29 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52
Dromcondra Botanic Avenue 07:09 07:29 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
Dromcondra DCU St Patrick's 07:10 07:30 08:14 08:34 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53
DCU St Patrick’s, stop 7602 07:11 07:31 08:15 08:35 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Dromcondra Wellpark Avenue 07:12 07:32 08:16 08:36 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54
Whitehall College 07:13 07:33 08:17 08:37 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Whitehall, opposite Highfield Hospital 07:14 07:34 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Whitehall Iveragh Road 07:14 07:34 08:20 08:40 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Whitehall Church 07:15 07:35 08:21 08:41 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Whitehall Swords Road 07:17 07:37 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Santry Shanowen Road 07:18 07:38 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:22 09:42 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Santry Omni Park SC 07:18 07:38 08:26 08:46 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Santry Schoolhouse Lane 07:20 07:40 08:28 08:48 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Santry Morton Stadium 07:21 07:41 08:30 08:50 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Santry Close 07:22 07:42 08:31 08:51 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Santry Retail Park 07:24 07:44 08:33 08:53 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Dublin Airport, opposite Collinstown Park 07:25 07:45 08:34 08:54 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Dublin Airport, opposite Dardistown Cemetery 07:25 07:45 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Dublin Airport, opposite ALSAA Sports Club 07:27 07:47 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
Dublin Airport, opposite Airport Parking 07:28 07:48 08:37 08:57 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:10 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Dublin Airport Airport Roundabout 07:29 07:49 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:11 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Dublin Airport Stockhole Lane 07:30 07:50 08:39 08:59 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:11 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Rathingle Equestrian Centre 07:31 07:51 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:13 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Rathingle N1 Business Park (near) 07:32 07:52 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:13 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Boroimhe Maples 07:33 07:53 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:14 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Boroimhe Cherry 07:34 07:54 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:15 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Rathingle Road 07:35 07:55 08:46 09:06 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:16 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Rathingle, opposite Cherry Avenue 07:35 07:55 08:46 09:06 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:16 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Rathingle, opposite Forest View 07:36 07:56 08:47 09:07 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:16 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Rathingle Forest Crescent 07:37 07:57 08:48 09:08 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:17 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Rathingle Road 07:37 07:57 08:49 09:09 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:18 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Rathingle Hilltown Road 07:38 07:58 08:51 09:11 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:19 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Rathingle River Valley Heights 07:39 07:59 08:51 09:11 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:19 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Rathingle River Valley Drive 07:40 08:00 08:53 09:13 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Swords, opposite Ballintrane Wood 07:41 08:01 08:54 09:14 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Swords Highfield Green 07:42 08:02 08:56 09:16 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Swords Main Street 07:43 08:03 08:57 09:17 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Swords Fingal Co Co 07:45 08:05 09:00 09:20 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Swords Castle 07:46 08:06 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Swords, opposite North Street 07:47 08:07 09:02 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:28 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Swords North Street Park 07:47 08:07 09:02 09:22 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:29 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Swords St Colmcille GAA 07:49 08:09 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:30 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Broadmeadow Glen Ellan Pines 07:50 08:10 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:31 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Broadmeadow Applewood 07:51 08:11 09:05 09:25 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:32 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Broadmeadow Laurelton 07:52 08:12 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Knocksedan, opposite Ardcian Park 07:53 08:13 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Knocksedan Cianlea 07:53 08:13 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Knocksedan Lioscian 07:54 08:14 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Knocksedan St Cronan's Avenue 07:54 08:14 09:09 09:29 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Knocksedan Valley View 07:55 08:15 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Knocksedan Ormond Avenue 07:56 08:16 09:10 09:30 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:35 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Knocksedan Abbeyvale 07:57 08:17 09:11 09:31 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:36 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 8 December 2021

Similar services

Dublin Bus