Bus Times

42 - Old Farnley - Fearnville

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Fearnville - Old Farnley

Oakwood, adj Easterly Road Hollin Park Mount 06:35 06:49 07:00 then every 12 minutes until 09:36 09:44 09:55 then every 12 minutes until 13:55 14:12 then every 12 minutes until 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:50 17:02 17:22 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:35 18:50 19:25 20:01 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:20 22:47 23:20
Fearnville Dib Lane Easterly Rd 06:36 06:51 07:02 09:38 09:46 09:57 13:57 14:14 15:50 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:51 17:03 17:23 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:36 18:51 19:26 20:02 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:22 22:49 23:22
Fearnville, after Grange Park Rd Grange Park Ave 06:37 06:51 07:02 09:38 09:46 09:57 13:57 14:14 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:52 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:37 18:52 19:27 20:03 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:22 22:49 23:22
Fearnville, adj Grange Park Road Foxwood Walk 06:38 06:52 07:03 09:39 09:47 09:58 13:58 14:15 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:53 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:38 18:53 19:28 20:04 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:23 22:50 23:23
Fearnville Place 06:38 06:53 07:04 09:40 09:48 09:59 13:59 14:16 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:54 18:13 18:38 18:53 19:28 20:04 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:24 22:51 23:24
Fearnville Road (stop) 06:39 06:54 07:05 09:41 09:49 10:00 14:00 14:17 15:53 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:54 17:06 17:26 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:39 18:54 19:29 20:05 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:25 22:52 23:25
Fearnville Road Fearnville Mount 06:40 06:55 07:06 09:42 09:50 10:01 14:01 14:18 15:54 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:55 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:40 18:55 19:30 20:06 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:26 22:53 23:26
Fearnville Rd Fearnville Avenue 06:40 06:56 07:07 09:43 09:51 10:02 14:02 14:19 15:55 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:56 17:08 17:28 17:38 17:56 18:15 18:40 18:55 19:30 20:06 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:27 22:54 23:27
Gipton Oak Tree Drive (W-bound) 06:42 06:57 07:08 09:44 09:52 10:03 14:03 14:20 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:10 17:30 17:40 17:58 18:17 18:42 18:57 19:32 20:08 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:28 22:55 23:28
Gipton Oak Tree Drive Amberton Rd (W-bound) 05:16 05:36 06:07 06:20 06:42 06:58 07:09 09:45 09:53 10:04 14:04 14:21 15:57 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:58 17:10 17:30 17:40 17:58 18:17 18:42 18:57 19:32 20:08 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:29 22:56 23:29
Gipton Oaktree Drive 05:18 05:38 06:09 06:22 06:44 07:00 07:11 09:47 09:55 10:06 14:06 14:23 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:01 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:00 18:20 18:44 18:59 19:34 20:10 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:31 22:58 23:31
Gipton Foundry Dr St Wilfreds Avenue 05:19 05:39 06:10 06:23 06:46 07:02 07:13 09:49 09:57 10:08 14:08 14:25 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:04 17:16 17:35 17:45 18:02 18:22 18:46 19:00 19:35 20:11 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:32 22:59 23:32
Harehills Foundry Drive (W-bound) 05:20 05:40 06:11 06:24 06:46 07:03 07:14 09:50 09:58 10:09 14:09 14:26 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:05 17:17 17:36 17:46 18:03 18:23 18:47 19:00 19:35 20:11 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:33 23:00 23:33
Harehills Strathmore Drive (W-bound) 05:21 05:41 06:12 06:25 06:48 07:04 07:15 09:51 09:59 10:10 14:10 14:27 16:03 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:07 17:19 17:38 17:48 18:04 18:24 18:48 19:01 19:36 20:12 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:34 23:01 23:34
Harehills, opp The Compton Centre 05:22 05:42 06:13 06:26 06:49 07:06 07:17 09:53 10:01 10:12 14:12 14:29 16:05 16:18 16:31 16:44 16:56 17:10 17:21 17:40 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:50 19:02 19:37 20:13 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:35 23:02 23:35
Harehills, opp Compton Road Compton Pl 05:22 05:42 06:14 06:27 06:50 07:06 07:17 09:53 10:01 10:12 14:12 14:29 16:05 16:19 16:32 16:45 16:57 17:11 17:22 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:27 18:50 19:03 19:38 20:14 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:35 23:02 23:35
Harehills Stanley Rd Ashley Road 05:24 05:44 06:15 06:28 06:51 07:08 07:19 09:55 10:03 10:14 14:14 14:31 16:07 16:21 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:13 17:24 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:29 18:52 19:04 19:39 20:15 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:37 23:04 23:37
St James’s Hospital St James Hospital (stop) 05:25 05:45 06:17 06:30 06:53 07:10 07:21 09:57 10:05 10:16 14:16 14:33 16:09 16:23 16:37 16:50 17:02 17:16 17:27 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:31 18:54 19:05 19:40 20:16 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:38 23:05 23:38
St James’s Hospital St James Hospital Bexley Wing 05:26 05:46 06:18 06:31 06:54 07:11 07:22 09:58 10:06 10:17 14:17 14:34 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:18 17:29 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:32 18:55 19:06 19:41 20:17 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:39 23:06 23:39
Burmantofts, adj Beckett St Primary School 05:27 05:47 06:19 06:32 06:55 07:12 07:23 09:59 10:07 10:18 14:18 14:35 16:11 16:27 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:20 17:31 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:34 18:56 19:07 19:42 20:18 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:40 23:07 23:40
Mabgate Lincoln Green Road (W-bound) 05:28 05:48 06:20 06:33 06:57 07:14 07:25 10:01 10:09 10:20 14:20 14:37 16:13 16:29 16:43 16:57 17:09 17:22 17:33 17:51 18:01 18:15 18:36 18:58 19:08 19:43 20:19 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:41 23:08 23:41
Mabgate Byron Street Regent St 05:30 05:50 06:23 06:36 06:59 07:18 07:29 10:05 10:13 10:24 14:24 14:41 16:17 16:34 16:48 17:02 17:14 17:27 17:38 17:55 18:05 18:18 18:39 19:00 19:11 19:46 20:22 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:43 23:10 23:43
Leeds The Headrow (stop H5) 05:33 05:53 06:26 06:39 07:03 07:22 07:33 10:09 10:17 10:28 14:28 14:45 16:21 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:21 17:34 17:45 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:44 19:04 19:14 19:49 20:25 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:46 23:13 23:46
Leeds The Headrow (stop R4) 05:35 05:55 06:28 06:41 07:05 07:24 07:35 10:11 10:30 14:30 14:47 16:23 16:42 16:58 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:48 18:03 18:13 18:46 19:06 19:16 19:51 20:27 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:48 23:15 23:48
Leeds Park Row (stop P4) 05:36 05:56 06:29 06:42 07:07 07:26 07:37 10:13 10:32 14:32 14:49 16:25 16:44 17:00 17:14 17:26 17:40 17:50 18:06 18:16 18:48 19:08 19:18 19:53 20:29 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:49 23:16 23:49
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W1) 05:38 05:58 06:31 06:44 07:09 07:28 07:39 10:15 10:34 14:34 14:51 16:27 16:47 17:04 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:54 18:09 18:19 18:50 19:10 19:20 19:55 20:31 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:51 23:18 23:51
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W9) 05:40 06:00 06:33 06:46 07:11 07:30 07:41 10:17 10:36 14:36 14:53 16:29 16:49 17:06 17:20 17:32 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:21 18:52 19:12 19:22 19:57 20:33 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:53 23:20 23:53
Leeds Wellington Bridge Street (stop W12) 05:41 06:01 06:33 06:46 07:12 07:31 07:42 10:18 10:37 14:37 14:54 16:30 16:51 17:08 17:22 17:34 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:23 18:53 19:13 19:23 19:58 20:34 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:54 23:21 23:54
New Wortley, opp Wellington Rd Clyde Approach 05:45 06:05 06:37 06:50 07:17 07:35 07:46 10:22 10:41 14:41 14:58 16:34 16:56 17:14 17:28 17:40 17:54 18:04 18:19 18:29 18:58 19:17 19:27 20:02 20:38 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:58 23:25 23:58
New Wortley Wellington Rd Clyde Gardens 05:46 06:06 06:38 06:51 07:18 07:36 07:47 10:23 10:42 14:42 14:59 16:35 16:57 17:16 17:30 17:42 17:56 18:06 18:20 18:30 18:59 19:18 19:28 20:03 20:39 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:59 23:26 23:59
New Wortley Copley Hill (W-bound) 05:46 06:06 06:39 06:52 07:19 07:37 07:48 10:24 10:43 14:43 15:00 16:36 16:58 17:17 17:31 17:43 17:57 18:07 18:21 18:31 19:00 19:19 19:29 20:04 20:40 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:59 23:26 23:59
Wortley, opp Oldfield Lane Tavistock Prk 05:47 06:07 06:39 06:52 07:19 07:38 07:49 10:25 10:44 14:44 15:01 16:37 16:59 17:18 17:32 17:44 17:58 18:08 18:22 18:32 19:01 19:20 19:30 20:05 20:41 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:00 23:27 00:00
Wortley Oldfield Lane Roseneath Place 05:48 06:08 06:40 06:53 07:20 07:39 07:50 10:26 10:45 14:45 15:02 16:38 17:00 17:19 17:33 17:45 17:59 18:09 18:23 18:33 19:02 19:21 19:31 20:05 20:41 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:01 23:28 00:01
Wortley, adj Oldfield Ln Highfields Gardens 05:48 06:08 06:40 06:53 07:20 07:39 07:50 10:26 10:45 14:45 15:02 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:10 18:23 18:33 19:02 19:21 19:31 20:06 20:42 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:01 23:28 00:01
Wortley Five Lane Ends (SW-bound) 05:49 06:09 06:41 06:54 07:21 07:41 07:52 10:28 10:47 14:47 15:04 16:40 17:02 17:21 17:36 17:48 18:02 18:11 18:25 18:35 19:03 19:22 19:32 20:07 20:43 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:02 23:29 00:02
Lower Wortley Road Greentop (opp) 05:49 06:09 06:42 06:55 07:22 07:41 07:52 10:28 10:47 14:47 15:04 16:40 17:02 17:22 17:36 17:48 18:02 18:12 18:25 18:35 19:04 19:23 19:33 20:07 20:43 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:02 23:29 00:02
Wortley, opp Western Grove 05:50 06:10 06:42 06:55 07:22 07:42 07:53 10:29 10:48 14:48 15:05 16:41 17:03 17:22 17:37 17:49 18:03 18:12 18:26 18:36 19:04 19:23 19:33 20:08 20:44 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:03 23:30 00:03
Lower Wortley Rd Fawcett Ave (opp) 05:50 06:10 06:43 06:56 07:23 07:43 07:54 10:30 10:49 14:49 15:06 16:42 17:04 17:23 17:38 17:50 18:04 18:13 18:27 18:37 19:05 19:24 19:34 20:08 20:44 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:03 23:30 00:03
Wortley, before Granny Lane Branch Rd 05:51 06:11 06:44 06:57 07:24 07:44 07:55 10:31 10:50 14:50 15:07 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:52 18:06 18:15 18:28 18:38 19:06 19:25 19:35 20:09 20:45 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:04 23:31 00:04
Farnley, adj Wortley Ring Rd Blackpool Terrace 05:52 06:12 06:45 06:58 07:25 07:45 07:56 10:32 10:51 14:51 15:08 16:44 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:53 18:07 18:16 18:29 18:39 19:08 19:27 19:37 20:10 20:46 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:05 23:32 00:05
Farnley, adj Butterbowl Public Library 05:53 06:13 06:46 06:59 07:26 07:47 07:58 10:34 10:53 14:53 15:10 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:55 18:09 18:18 18:31 18:41 19:09 19:28 19:38 20:12 20:48 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:06 23:33 00:06
Farnley, opp Butterbowl Dr Bawn Gardens 05:54 06:14 06:47 07:00 07:27 07:48 07:59 10:35 10:54 14:54 15:11 16:47 17:09 17:29 17:45 17:57 18:11 18:19 18:32 18:42 19:10 19:29 19:39 20:13 20:49 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:07 23:34 00:07
Farnley, opp Butterbowl Dr Butterbowl Grove 05:55 06:15 06:47 07:00 07:27 07:49 08:00 10:36 10:55 14:55 15:12 16:48 17:10 17:30 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:20 18:33 18:43 19:11 19:30 19:40 20:13 20:49 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:08 23:35 00:08
Old Farnley 05:55 06:15 06:48 07:01 07:28 07:50 08:01 10:37 10:56 14:56 15:13 16:49 17:11 17:31 17:47 17:59 18:13 18:21 18:34 18:44 19:12 19:31 19:41 20:14 20:50 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:08 23:35 00:08
Farnley, opp Whincover Drive School 19:32 23:35 00:08
Farnley, opp Whincover Drive Whincover Rd 19:33 23:36 00:09
Farnley, at Whincover Dr Whincover Gardens 19:34 23:36 00:09
Farnley, opp Butterbowl Public Library 19:35 23:37 00:10

Old Farnley - Fearnville

Farnley, adj Butterbowl Public Library 05:22 06:09 06:33 06:45 07:21 07:45 then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until
Farnley, opp Butterbowl Dr Bawn Gardens 05:23 06:10 06:34 06:46 07:22 07:46
Farnley, opp Butterbowl Dr Butterbowl Grove 05:24 06:11 06:35 06:47 07:23 07:47
Old Farnley 05:25 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 12:00 12:12 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:20 20:54 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:12
Farnley, opp Whincover Drive School 05:25 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 12:01 12:13 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:26 18:52 19:17 19:46 20:20 20:54 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:12
Farnley, opp Whincover Drive Whincover Rd 05:26 06:01 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:01 12:01 12:13 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:25 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:26 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:21 20:55 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:13
Farnley, at Whincover Dr Whincover Gardens 05:27 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:02 12:02 12:14 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:54 17:07 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:27 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:22 20:55 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:13
Farnley, opp Butterbowl Public Library 05:28 06:03 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:29 08:41 08:52 09:03 12:03 12:15 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 15:27 15:40 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:28 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:22 20:56 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:14
Farnley Wortley Ring Rd Blackpool Terrace 05:29 06:04 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:54 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:05 12:05 12:17 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:57 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:19 18:30 18:56 19:21 19:50 20:24 20:57 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:15
Wortley, after Granny Lane Branch Rd 05:30 06:05 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:06 12:06 12:18 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 15:30 15:43 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:20 18:31 18:57 19:22 19:51 20:24 20:58 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:16
Lower Wortley Rd Fawcett Ave (at) 05:31 06:06 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:35 08:47 08:56 09:07 12:07 12:19 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 15:31 15:44 15:55 16:07 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:21 18:32 18:58 19:23 19:52 20:25 20:59 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:17
Wortley, before Western Grove 05:31 06:07 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:48 08:57 09:08 12:08 12:20 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 15:32 15:45 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:22 18:33 18:59 19:24 19:52 20:26 20:59 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:17
Lower Wortley Road Greentop 05:32 06:08 06:22 06:34 06:46 07:00 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:09 12:09 12:21 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:33 15:46 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:46 17:02 17:15 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:23 18:34 19:00 19:25 19:53 20:27 21:00 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:18
Wortley Five Lane Ends (E-bound) 05:33 06:09 06:23 06:35 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:38 08:50 08:59 09:10 12:10 12:22 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:34 15:47 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:34 19:00 19:25 19:54 20:27 21:00 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:18
Wortley Oldfield Ln Highfields Gardens 05:34 06:09 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:02 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:39 08:51 09:00 09:11 12:11 12:23 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:35 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:50 18:10 18:24 18:35 19:01 19:26 19:55 20:28 21:01 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:19
Wortley, adj Oldfield Lane Roseneath Place 05:34 06:10 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:40 08:52 09:01 09:11 12:11 12:23 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:35 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:04 17:17 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:25 18:36 19:02 19:27 19:55 20:28 21:01 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:19
Wortley, at Oldfield Lane Tavistock Prk 05:35 06:11 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:02 09:12 12:12 12:24 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:36 15:49 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:05 17:18 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:36 19:02 19:27 19:56 20:29 21:02 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:20
New Wortley Copley Hill (E-bound) 05:35 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:43 08:55 09:03 09:13 12:13 12:25 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:37 15:50 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:06 17:19 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:26 18:37 19:03 19:28 19:56 20:30 21:03 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:21
New Wortley, opp Wellington Rd Clyde Gardens 05:36 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:44 08:56 09:04 09:14 12:14 12:26 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:38 15:51 16:02 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:07 17:20 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:27 18:38 19:04 19:29 19:57 20:30 21:03 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:21
New Wortley Wellington Rd Clyde Approach 05:37 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:45 08:57 09:05 09:15 12:15 12:27 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:39 15:52 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:08 17:21 17:36 17:54 18:14 18:28 18:39 19:05 19:30 19:58 20:31 21:04 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:22
New Wortley, adj The Roundhouse 05:39 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:48 09:00 09:09 09:20 12:20 12:31 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:43 15:57 16:07 16:19 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:13 17:26 17:41 17:59 18:19 18:33 18:43 19:09 19:34 20:01 20:34 21:06 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:24
Leeds Wellington Bridge Street (stop W13) 05:41 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:50 09:02 09:11 09:22 12:22 12:32 14:20 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:45 15:59 16:09 16:21 16:35 16:48 17:00 17:15 17:29 17:44 18:01 18:21 18:35 18:45 19:11 19:36 20:03 20:35 21:08 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:26
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W11) 05:43 06:19 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:53 09:05 09:14 09:26 12:26 12:35 14:23 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:48 16:03 16:13 16:25 16:39 16:52 17:04 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:24 18:39 18:48 19:14 19:39 20:05 20:37 21:10 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:28
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W2) 05:44 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:15 07:32 07:44 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:28 12:28 12:37 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:49 16:05 16:15 16:27 16:41 16:54 17:06 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:41 18:49 19:15 19:40 20:07 20:39 21:11 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:29
Leeds Infirmary Street (Stand H) 05:46 06:23 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:18 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:50 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:32 12:32 12:40 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:53 16:09 16:18 16:30 16:45 16:58 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:30 18:45 18:53 19:19 19:44 20:09 20:41 21:13 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:31
Leeds The Headrow (stop R3) 05:48 06:25 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:20 07:38 07:50 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:00 09:12 09:22 09:36 12:36 12:43 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:55 16:12 16:21 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:49 18:55 19:21 19:46 20:12 20:43 21:15 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:33
Leeds The Headrow (stop H2) 05:49 06:26 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:21 07:39 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:37 12:37 12:43 14:31 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:56 16:13 16:22 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:50 18:56 19:22 19:47 20:13 20:44 21:16 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:34
Leeds Eastgate (Stop G1) 05:50 06:27 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:22 07:41 07:53 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:39 12:39 12:45 14:33 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:58 16:15 16:24 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:36 18:52 18:58 19:24 19:49 20:14 20:45 21:17 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:35
Mabgate Regent St Byron Street 05:52 06:29 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:25 07:44 07:56 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:42 12:42 12:48 14:36 14:49 15:01 15:13 16:01 16:18 16:27 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:39 18:55 19:00 19:26 19:51 20:16 20:47 21:19 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:37
Mabgate Lincoln Green Road 05:54 06:31 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:27 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:44 12:44 12:50 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:16 16:04 16:22 16:30 16:42 16:58 17:11 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:41 18:58 19:03 19:29 19:54 20:18 20:49 21:21 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:39
Burmantofts Lincoln Green Rd Lindsey Road 05:55 06:31 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:45 12:45 12:51 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:18 16:06 16:23 16:31 16:43 16:59 17:13 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:42 18:59 19:04 19:30 19:55 20:19 20:50 21:21 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:39
Burmantofts, opp Beckett St Primary School 05:56 06:32 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:46 12:46 12:52 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:19 16:07 16:25 16:32 16:44 17:01 17:14 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:43 19:00 19:05 19:31 19:56 20:20 20:51 21:22 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:40
St James’s Hospital, adj St James Hospital Bexley Wing 05:57 06:33 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:31 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:48 12:48 12:54 14:42 14:55 15:07 15:21 16:09 16:26 16:34 16:46 17:02 17:16 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:45 19:02 19:06 19:32 19:57 20:21 20:52 21:23 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:41
St James’s Hospital St James Hospital 05:58 06:34 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:32 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:49 12:49 12:55 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:22 16:10 16:28 16:35 16:47 17:04 17:17 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:46 19:03 19:07 19:33 19:58 20:22 20:53 21:24 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:42
Harehills, adj Stanley Rd Ashley Road 05:58 06:35 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:33 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:50 12:50 12:56 14:44 14:57 15:09 15:23 16:11 16:29 16:36 16:48 17:05 17:18 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:47 19:04 19:08 19:34 19:59 20:23 20:54 21:25 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:43
Harehills, adj Compton Road Compton Pl 05:59 06:35 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:34 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:51 12:51 12:57 14:45 14:59 15:11 15:25 16:13 16:31 16:38 16:50 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:49 19:05 19:09 19:35 20:00 20:24 20:55 21:26 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:44
Harehills, at The Compton Centre 06:00 06:36 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:35 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:51 12:51 12:58 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:25 16:13 16:31 16:39 16:51 17:07 17:20 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:49 19:06 19:10 19:36 20:01 20:25 20:55 21:26 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:44
Harehills Strathmore Drive 06:00 06:37 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:36 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:53 12:53 12:59 14:47 15:01 15:13 15:27 16:15 16:33 16:40 16:52 17:09 17:22 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:51 19:07 19:11 19:37 20:02 20:26 20:56 21:27 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:45
Harehills Foundry Drive 06:01 06:37 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:37 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:54 12:54 13:00 14:48 15:02 15:14 15:28 16:16 16:35 16:42 16:54 17:11 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:52 19:08 19:12 19:38 20:03 20:27 20:57 21:28 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:46
Gipton Foundry Ave Thorn Crescent 06:02 06:38 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:55 12:55 13:02 14:50 15:03 15:15 15:29 16:17 16:36 16:43 16:55 17:12 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:53 19:09 19:14 19:40 20:05 20:28 20:58 21:29 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:47
Gipton, after Oakwood Primary School 06:02 06:39 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:56 12:56 13:03 14:51 15:05 15:17 15:31 16:19 16:38 16:45 16:57 17:14 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:15 19:41 20:06 20:29 20:59 21:30 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:48
Gipton, before Oak Tree Drive Amberton Rd 06:03 06:40 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:57 12:57 13:04 14:52 15:06 15:18 15:32 16:20 16:39 16:47 16:59 17:15 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:09 18:24 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:16 19:42 20:07 20:30 21:00 21:31 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:49
Gipton Oak Tree Drive 06:40 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:57 12:57 13:05 14:53 15:07 15:19 15:33 16:21 16:40 16:47 16:59 17:16 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:17 19:43 20:08 20:31 21:01 21:32 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:50
Gipton, at Oakwood Ln Amberton Approach 06:41 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:58 12:58 13:05 14:53 15:08 15:20 15:34 16:22 16:40 16:48 17:00 17:16 17:29 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:58 19:12 19:17 19:43 20:08 20:31 21:01 21:32 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:50
Fearnville, opp Oakwood Ln Dib Lane 06:41 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:15 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:59 12:59 13:06 14:54 15:09 15:21 15:35 16:23 16:42 16:50 17:02 17:18 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:39 18:59 19:14 19:18 19:44 20:09 20:33 21:02 21:33 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:51
Oakwood McDonalds (NE-bound) 06:42 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:23 09:35 09:47 10:00 13:00 13:08 14:56 15:11 15:23 15:37 16:25 16:44 16:52 17:04 17:20 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:41 19:01 19:15 19:20 19:46 20:11 20:34 21:03 21:34 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:52
Oakwood, adj Easterly Road Hollin Park Mount 06:43 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:01 13:01 13:09 14:57 15:12 15:24 15:38 16:26 16:45 16:53 17:05 17:21 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:42 19:02 19:16 19:21 19:47 20:12 20:35 21:04 21:35 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:53
Fearnville Dib Lane Easterly Rd 19:03 19:17 20:13 23:54
Fearnville, after Grange Park Rd Grange Park Ave 19:04 19:18 20:14 23:54
Fearnville, adj Grange Park Road Foxwood Walk 19:04 19:18 20:14 23:55
Fearnville Place 19:05 19:19 20:15 23:55
Fearnville Road (stop) 19:06 19:20 20:16 23:56
Fearnville Road Fearnville Mount 19:06 19:20 20:16 23:57
Fearnville Rd Fearnville Avenue 19:07 19:21 20:17 23:57

More information