bustimes.org

42 - Old Farnley, Butterbowl - Wortley - Leeds - St James Hospital - Fearnville Road

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Fearnville Road - Old Farnley, Butterbowl

Oakwood Hollin Park Mount (NE-bound) 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:51 08:07 then every 12 minutes until 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:22 then every 12 minutes until 15:34 15:49 16:01 16:16 then every 12 minutes until 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:42 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:56 22:26 23:01
Fearnville, on Dib Lane 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:52 08:08 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:09 14:24 15:36 15:51 16:03 16:18 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:43 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:57 22:27 23:02
Fearnville Grange Park Avenue 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:53 08:09 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:24 15:36 15:51 16:03 16:18 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:44 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:58 22:28 23:03
Fearnville Foxwood Walk 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:54 08:10 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:25 15:37 15:52 16:04 16:19 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:45 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:58 22:28 23:03
Fearnville Place 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:55 08:11 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:26 15:38 15:53 16:05 16:20 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:46 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:59 22:29 23:04
Fearnville Terrace 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:55 08:11 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:12 14:27 15:39 15:54 16:06 16:21 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:46 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:59 22:29 23:04
Fearnville View 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:56 08:12 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:13 14:28 15:40 15:55 16:07 16:22 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:47 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:00 22:30 23:05
Fearnville Avenue 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:57 08:13 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:14 14:29 15:41 15:56 16:08 16:23 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:48 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:00 22:30 23:05
Gipton Amberton Approach 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:58 08:14 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:15 14:30 15:42 15:57 16:09 16:24 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:49 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:02 22:32 23:07
Gipton Lidl (after) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:11 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:59 08:15 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:16 14:31 15:43 15:58 16:10 16:25 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:50 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:02 22:32 23:07
Gipton Fairway Hill 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:13 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:40 08:01 08:17 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:18 14:33 15:45 16:00 16:12 16:27 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:52 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:04 22:34 23:09
Gipton St Wilfred's Avenue 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:14 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:42 08:03 08:19 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:20 14:35 15:47 16:02 16:14 16:29 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:53 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:05 22:35 23:10
Harehills Foundry Drive 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:14 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:42 08:03 08:19 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:08 14:21 14:36 15:48 16:03 16:15 16:30 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:54 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:05 22:35 23:10
Harehills Strathmore Drive 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:15 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:44 08:05 08:21 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:22 14:37 15:49 16:04 16:16 16:31 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:16 19:29 19:44 19:55 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:06 22:36 23:11
Harehills, opp Compton Centre 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:16 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:45 08:06 08:22 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:11 14:24 14:39 15:51 16:06 16:18 16:33 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:17 19:30 19:45 19:56 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:07 22:37 23:12
Harehills Compton Place 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:17 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:46 08:07 08:23 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:24 14:39 15:51 16:06 16:18 16:33 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:18 19:31 19:46 19:57 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:08 22:38 23:13
Harehills Stanley Rd Ashley Road 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:18 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:08 08:24 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:13 14:26 14:41 15:53 16:08 16:20 16:35 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:19 19:32 19:47 19:58 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:09 22:39 23:14
St James's Hospital 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:19 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:10 08:26 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:15 14:28 14:43 15:55 16:10 16:22 16:37 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:00 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:10 22:40 23:15
St James’s Hospital Bexley Wing 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:20 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:11 08:27 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:16 14:29 14:44 15:56 16:11 16:23 16:38 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:01 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:11 22:41 23:16
Burmantofts Accommodation Road 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:21 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:13 08:29 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:18 14:31 14:46 15:58 16:13 16:25 16:40 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:24 19:37 19:51 20:02 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:12 22:42 23:17
Mabgate Lincoln Green Ctr 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:22 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:14 08:30 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:07 14:20 14:33 14:48 16:00 16:15 16:27 16:42 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:25 19:38 19:53 20:03 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:13 22:43 23:18
Mabgate Byron Street 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:25 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:18 08:34 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:23 14:36 14:51 16:03 16:18 16:30 16:45 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:05 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:15 22:45 23:20
Mabgate, at Lovell Park 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:26 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:19 08:35 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:12 14:25 14:38 14:53 16:05 16:20 16:32 16:47 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:07 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:17 22:47 23:22
Leeds The Headrow (stop H7) 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:29 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:23 08:39 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:16 14:29 14:42 14:57 16:09 16:24 16:36 16:51 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:09 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:19 22:49 23:24
Leeds The Headrow (stop R4) 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:30 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:24 08:40 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:17 14:30 14:43 14:58 16:10 16:25 16:37 16:52 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:35 19:48 20:10 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:20 22:50 23:25
Leeds Wellington Street (stop S3) 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:32 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:27 08:43 13:43 13:55 14:08 14:21 14:34 14:47 15:02 16:14 16:29 16:41 16:56 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:38 19:51 20:13 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:23 22:53 23:28
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W1) 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:33 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:28 08:44 13:44 13:56 14:09 14:22 14:35 14:48 15:03 16:15 16:30 16:42 16:57 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:38 19:51 20:13 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:23 22:53 23:28
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W9) 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:34 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:29 08:45 13:45 13:57 14:10 14:23 14:36 14:49 15:04 16:16 16:31 16:43 16:58 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:40 19:53 20:15 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:25 22:55 23:30
Leeds Wellington Bridge Street (stop W12) 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:35 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:30 08:46 13:46 13:58 14:11 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:05 16:17 16:32 16:44 16:59 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:41 19:54 20:16 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:26 22:56 23:31
New Wortley Clyde Gardens 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:38 06:52 07:04 07:18 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:34 08:50 13:50 14:02 14:16 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:10 16:22 16:37 16:49 17:04 17:52 18:04 18:13 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:44 19:57 20:19 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:29 22:59 23:34
New Wortley Clyde Gardens 05:48 06:08 06:27 06:39 06:53 07:05 07:19 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:35 08:51 13:51 14:03 14:17 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:11 16:23 16:38 16:50 17:05 17:53 18:05 18:14 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:45 19:58 20:20 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:30 23:00 23:35
New Wortley Copley Hill (W-bound) 05:49 06:09 06:28 06:40 06:54 07:06 07:20 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:36 08:52 13:52 14:04 14:18 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:12 16:24 16:39 16:51 17:06 17:54 18:06 18:15 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:46 19:59 20:21 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:31 23:01 23:36
Wortley, opp Tavistock Park 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:40 06:54 07:07 07:21 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:37 08:53 13:53 14:05 14:19 14:32 14:45 14:58 15:13 16:25 16:40 16:52 17:07 17:55 18:07 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:47 20:00 20:21 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:31 23:01 23:36
Wortley Roseneath Place 05:50 06:10 06:29 06:41 06:55 07:07 07:21 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:37 08:53 13:53 14:06 14:20 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:14 16:26 16:41 16:53 17:08 17:56 18:07 18:16 18:27 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:47 20:00 20:22 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:32 23:02 23:37
Wortley Highfields Gardens 05:51 06:11 06:30 06:42 06:56 07:08 07:22 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:38 08:54 13:54 14:07 14:21 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:15 16:27 16:42 16:54 17:09 17:57 18:08 18:17 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:48 20:01 20:23 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:33 23:02 23:37
Wortley Five Lane Ends 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:42 06:56 07:09 07:23 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:39 08:55 13:55 14:08 14:22 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:16 16:28 16:43 16:55 17:10 17:58 18:09 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:49 20:02 20:23 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:33 23:03 23:38
Wortley Green Top 05:52 06:12 06:31 06:43 06:57 07:10 07:24 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:40 08:56 13:56 14:08 14:22 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:16 16:28 16:43 16:55 17:10 17:58 18:10 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:50 20:03 20:24 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:34 23:04 23:39
Wortley Western Grove 05:52 06:12 06:31 06:43 06:57 07:10 07:24 07:42 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:40 08:56 13:56 14:09 14:23 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:17 16:29 16:44 16:56 17:11 17:59 18:10 18:19 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:50 20:03 20:24 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:34 23:04 23:39
Wortley, opp Fawcett Avenue 05:53 06:13 06:32 06:44 06:58 07:11 07:25 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:41 08:57 13:57 14:10 14:24 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:18 16:30 16:45 16:57 17:12 18:00 18:11 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:51 20:04 20:25 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:35 23:05 23:40
Wortley Fawcett Way 05:54 06:14 06:33 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:26 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:42 08:58 13:58 14:11 14:25 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:19 16:31 16:46 16:58 17:13 18:01 18:12 18:21 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:52 20:05 20:26 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:36 23:06 23:41
Farnley Blackpool Terrace 05:55 06:15 06:34 06:46 07:00 07:13 07:27 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:43 08:59 13:59 14:12 14:26 14:39 14:52 15:05 15:20 16:32 16:47 16:59 17:14 18:02 18:13 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:53 20:06 20:27 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:37 23:07 23:42
Farnley, adj Whincover Hill 05:56 06:16 06:35 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:29 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:45 09:01 14:01 14:14 14:28 14:41 14:54 15:07 15:22 16:34 16:49 17:01 17:16 18:04 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:55 20:07 20:28 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:38 23:08 23:43
Farnley, opp Bawn Gardens 05:57 06:17 06:36 06:48 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:46 09:02 14:02 14:15 14:29 14:42 14:55 15:08 15:23 16:35 16:50 17:02 17:17 18:05 18:16 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:56 20:09 20:29 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:39 23:09 23:44
Farnley, opp Butterbowl Grove 05:58 06:18 06:37 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:30 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:46 09:02 14:02 14:16 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:24 16:36 16:51 17:03 17:18 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:56 20:09 20:30 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:40 23:09 23:44
Old Farnley 05:58 06:18 06:37 06:49 07:03 07:17 07:31 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:47 09:03 14:03 14:17 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:25 16:37 16:52 17:04 17:19 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:57 20:10 20:30 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:40 23:10 23:45
Farnley Academy (opp) 18:37 20:10 23:10 23:45
Farnley Whincover Road 18:38 20:11 23:11 23:46
Farnley Whincover Gardens 18:38 20:11 23:11 23:46
Farnley, opp Ring Rd Lwr Wortley 18:39 20:12 23:12 23:47

Old Farnley, Butterbowl - Fearnville Road

Farnley, adj Whincover Hill 05:30 05:50 06:14 07:02 then every 12 minutes until 08:14 then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 12 minutes until
Farnley, opp Bawn Gardens 05:31 05:51 06:15 07:03 08:15
Farnley, opp Butterbowl Grove 05:32 05:52 06:16 07:04 08:16
Old Farnley 05:33 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 08:05 08:17 08:29 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:51 14:27 14:42 14:54 15:09 17:09 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:35 21:10 21:40 22:15 22:45
Farnley Academy (opp) 05:33 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:18 08:06 08:18 08:30 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:52 14:28 14:43 14:55 15:10 17:10 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:05 20:35 21:10 21:40 22:15 22:45
Farnley Whincover Road 05:34 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:19 08:07 08:19 08:31 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:53 14:29 14:44 14:56 15:11 17:11 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:06 20:36 21:11 21:41 22:16 22:46
Farnley Whincover Gardens 05:35 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 08:07 08:19 08:31 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:53 14:29 14:44 14:56 15:11 17:11 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:37 21:12 21:42 22:17 22:47
Farnley, opp Ring Rd Lwr Wortley 05:35 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:20 08:08 08:20 08:32 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:54 14:30 14:45 14:57 15:12 17:12 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:07 20:37 21:12 21:42 22:17 22:47
Farnley Blackpool Terrace 05:37 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:22 08:10 08:22 08:34 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:56 14:32 14:47 14:59 15:14 17:14 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:09 20:39 21:14 21:44 22:19 22:49
Wortley Fawcett Way 05:37 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:11 07:23 08:11 08:23 08:35 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:57 14:33 14:48 15:00 15:15 17:15 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:09 20:39 21:14 21:44 22:19 22:49
Wortley, at Fawcett Avenue 05:38 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:12 07:24 08:12 08:24 08:36 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 13:58 14:34 14:49 15:01 15:16 17:16 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:10 20:40 21:15 21:45 22:20 22:50
Wortley, before Western Grove 05:39 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:13 07:25 08:13 08:25 08:37 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 13:59 14:35 14:50 15:02 15:17 17:17 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:11 20:41 21:16 21:46 22:21 22:51
Wortley Green Top 05:40 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:14 07:26 08:14 08:26 08:38 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:00 14:36 14:51 15:03 15:18 17:18 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:12 20:42 21:17 21:47 22:22 22:52
Wortley Five Lane Ends 05:40 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:15 07:27 08:15 08:27 08:39 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:01 14:37 14:52 15:04 15:19 17:19 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:12 20:42 21:17 21:47 22:22 22:52
Wortley Highfields Gardens 05:41 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:16 07:28 08:16 08:28 08:40 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:02 14:38 14:53 15:05 15:20 17:20 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:13 20:43 21:18 21:48 22:23 22:53
Wortley Roseneath Place 05:41 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:16 07:28 08:16 08:28 08:40 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:02 14:38 14:53 15:05 15:20 17:20 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:13 20:43 21:18 21:48 22:23 22:53
Wortley, at Tavistock Prk 05:42 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:17 07:29 08:17 08:29 08:41 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:03 14:39 14:54 15:06 15:21 17:21 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:14 20:44 21:19 21:49 22:24 22:54
New Wortley Copley Hill (E-bound) 05:42 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:18 07:30 08:18 08:30 08:42 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:04 14:40 14:55 15:07 15:22 17:22 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:14 20:44 21:19 21:49 22:24 22:54
New Wortley Clyde Gardens 05:43 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:19 07:31 08:19 08:31 08:43 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:05 14:41 14:56 15:08 15:23 17:23 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:15 20:45 21:20 21:50 22:25 22:55
New Wortley Clyde Approach 05:43 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:20 07:32 08:20 08:32 08:44 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:06 14:42 14:57 15:09 15:24 17:24 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:15 20:45 21:20 21:50 22:25 22:55
New Wortley The Roundhouse 05:45 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:22 07:34 08:22 08:34 08:46 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:09 14:45 15:00 15:12 15:27 17:27 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:17 20:47 21:22 21:52 22:27 22:57
Leeds Wellington Bridge Street (stop W13) 05:46 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:08 07:24 07:36 08:24 08:36 08:48 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:10 14:46 15:01 15:13 15:28 17:28 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:18 20:48 21:23 21:53 22:28 22:58
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W11) 05:47 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:38 08:26 08:38 08:50 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:13 14:49 15:04 15:16 15:31 17:31 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:09 20:19 20:49 21:24 21:54 22:29 22:59
Leeds Wellington Street (stop W2) 05:48 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:39 08:27 08:39 08:51 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:14 14:50 15:05 15:17 15:32 17:32 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:10 20:20 20:50 21:25 21:55 22:30 23:00
Leeds King Street (stop W4) 05:48 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:12 07:28 07:40 08:28 08:40 08:52 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:15 14:51 15:06 15:18 15:33 17:33 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:10 20:20 20:50 21:25 21:55 22:30 23:00
Leeds The Headrow (stop Y7) 05:49 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:13 07:29 07:41 08:29 08:41 08:53 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:53 15:08 15:20 15:35 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:11 20:21 20:51 21:26 21:56 22:31 23:01
Leeds The Headrow (stop H2) 05:49 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:14 07:30 07:42 08:30 08:42 08:54 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:17 14:53 15:08 15:20 15:35 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:11 20:21 20:51 21:26 21:56 22:31 23:01
Leeds Eastgate (stop G2) 05:51 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:16 07:32 07:44 08:32 08:44 08:56 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:56 15:11 15:23 15:38 17:38 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:50 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:13 20:23 20:53 21:28 21:58 22:33 23:03
Mabgate Byron Street 05:56 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:22 07:38 07:50 08:38 08:50 09:02 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 15:02 15:17 15:29 15:44 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:56 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:06 20:27 20:57 21:32 22:02 22:37 23:07
Mabgate Lincoln Green Ctr 05:59 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:26 07:42 07:54 08:42 08:54 09:06 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 15:06 15:21 15:33 15:48 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 18:59 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:08 20:29 20:59 21:34 22:04 22:39 23:09
Burmantofts Btofts Health Ctr 06:00 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:28 07:44 07:56 08:44 08:56 09:08 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 15:08 15:23 15:35 15:50 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:10 20:31 21:01 21:36 22:06 22:41 23:11
Burmantofts Accomodation Road 06:01 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:29 07:45 07:57 08:45 08:57 09:09 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 15:09 15:24 15:36 15:51 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:02 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:11 20:32 21:02 21:37 22:07 22:42 23:12
St James’s Hospital Bexley Wing 06:03 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:31 07:47 07:59 08:47 08:59 09:11 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 15:11 15:26 15:38 15:53 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:12 20:33 21:03 21:38 22:08 22:43 23:13
St James's Hospital 06:04 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:33 07:49 08:01 08:49 09:01 09:13 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 15:13 15:28 15:40 15:55 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:13 20:34 21:04 21:39 22:09 22:44 23:14
Harehills, adj Stanley Rd Ashley Road 06:05 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:34 07:50 08:02 08:50 09:02 09:14 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 15:14 15:29 15:41 15:56 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:14 20:35 21:05 21:40 22:10 22:45 23:15
Harehills Compton Place 06:06 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:35 07:51 08:03 08:51 09:03 09:15 13:51 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 15:16 15:31 15:43 15:58 17:58 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:48 18:58 19:07 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:15 20:36 21:06 21:41 22:11 22:46 23:16
Harehills, at Compton Centre 06:06 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:36 07:52 08:04 08:52 09:04 09:16 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 15:16 15:31 15:43 15:58 17:58 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:16 20:37 21:07 21:42 22:12 22:47 23:17
Harehills Strathmore Drive 06:07 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:37 07:53 08:05 08:53 09:05 09:17 13:53 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 15:18 15:33 15:45 16:00 18:00 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:17 20:38 21:08 21:43 22:13 22:48 23:18
Harehills Foundry Drive 06:08 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:06 07:18 07:39 07:55 08:07 08:55 09:07 09:19 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 15:19 15:34 15:46 16:01 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:18 20:39 21:09 21:44 22:14 22:49 23:19
Gipton Thorn Crescent 06:08 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:40 07:56 08:08 08:56 09:08 09:20 13:56 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:21 15:36 15:48 16:03 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:19 20:40 21:10 21:45 22:15 22:50 23:20
Gipton, after Oakwood Academy 06:09 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:41 07:57 08:09 08:57 09:09 09:21 13:57 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:22 15:37 15:49 16:04 18:04 18:19 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:20 20:41 21:11 21:46 22:16 22:51 23:21
Gipton Lidl (before) 06:10 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:42 07:58 08:10 08:58 09:10 09:22 13:58 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 15:23 15:38 15:50 16:05 18:05 18:20 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:21 20:42 21:12 21:47 22:17 22:52 23:22
Gipton Amberton Approach 06:10 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:10 07:22 07:43 07:59 08:11 08:59 09:11 09:23 13:59 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:24 15:39 15:51 16:06 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:05 19:14 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:22 20:43 21:13 21:48 22:18 22:53 23:23
Gipton, at Fearnville Leis Ctr 06:11 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:43 07:59 08:11 08:59 09:11 09:23 13:59 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:25 15:40 15:52 16:07 18:07 18:22 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:06 19:15 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:23 20:44 21:14 21:49 22:19 22:54 23:24
Fearnville Hollin Park Avenue 06:11 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:12 07:24 07:45 08:01 08:13 09:01 09:13 09:25 14:01 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:26 15:41 15:53 16:08 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:07 19:16 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:24 20:45 21:15 21:50 22:20 22:55 23:25
Oakwood McDonalds 06:12 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:13 07:25 07:46 08:02 08:14 09:02 09:14 09:26 14:02 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:28 15:43 15:55 16:10 18:10 18:25 18:37 18:46 18:58 19:08 19:17 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:25 20:46 21:16 21:51 22:21 22:56 23:26
Oakwood Hollin Park Mount (NE-bound) 06:13 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:14 07:26 07:47 08:03 08:15 09:03 09:15 09:27 14:03 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:29 15:44 15:56 16:11 18:11 18:26 18:38 18:47 18:59 19:09 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:26 20:47 21:17 21:52 22:22 22:57 23:27
Fearnville, on Dib Lane 18:48 19:46 20:00 20:26 23:27
Fearnville Grange Park Avenue 18:48 19:46 20:01 20:27 23:28
Fearnville Foxwood Walk 18:48 19:46 20:01 20:27 23:28
Fearnville Place 18:49 19:47 20:01 20:27 23:28
Fearnville Terrace 18:49 19:47 20:01 20:27 23:28
Fearnville View 18:50 19:48 20:02 20:28 23:29
Fearnville Avenue 18:50 19:48 20:02 20:28 23:29

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 9 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

First Leeds