bustimes.org

422 - Ardrishaig and Lochgilphead - local service

A bus service operated by West Coast Motors

Map

Ardrishaig, at Upper Glenfyne Park 08:35 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:30
Ardrishaig, opp Primary School 08:35 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:30
Ardrishaig, opp Lochlea 08:37 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:32
Ardrishaig Burnbank Terrace (at 5) 08:38 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:18 16:33
Ardrishaig, at Brae Road junct 08:39 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19 16:34
Ardrishaig, nr East Bank Road 08:39 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:19
Ardrishaig, nr Argyll Arms Hotel 08:40 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 14:20 15:20 16:35
Lochgilphead, opp Highbank Park 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 15:24 16:39
Lochgilphead, opp Mid Argyll Swimming Pool 10:25 11:25 14:25
Lochgilphead, at Council Yard 09:25 10:26 11:26 12:25 14:26 15:25 16:40
Lochgilphead, nr Fernoch Drive 09:25 10:26 11:26 12:25 14:26 15:25 16:40
Lochgilphead, at Co-op 09:26 10:27 11:27 12:26 14:27 15:26 16:41
Lochgilphead, at Postal Sorting Office 09:28 10:29 11:29 12:28 14:29 15:28 16:43
Lochgilphead Lochnell Street (SE-bound) 08:45 09:30 10:29 11:29 12:30 14:29 15:30 16:45
Lochgilphead Lochnell Street (NW-bound) 10:30 11:30 14:30 16:47
Lochgilphead, at Manse Brae Offices 16:47
Lochgilphead, opp Burns Brae 16:48
Lochgilphead, at Mid Argyll Hospital 16:49
Lochgilphead, at Mid Argyll Hospital 16:53
Lochgilphead, opp Manse Brae Offices 16:55
Lochgilphead Lochnell Street (SE-bound) 10:31 11:31 14:31 16:56
Lochgilphead, at Kilmory Road End 08:47 16:58
Lochgilphead, at Kilmory Castle 08:50 17:00
Lochgilphead, at Kilmory Castle 08:55 17:04
Lochgilphead, opp Kilmory Road End 08:57 17:06
Lochgilphead Lochnell Street (NW-bound) 09:00 09:32 10:35 11:35 12:32 14:35 15:32 17:09 17:35
Lochgilphead, at Manse Brae Offices 09:33 10:37 11:37 12:33 14:37 15:33 17:36
Lochgilphead, opp Burns Brae 09:34 10:39 11:39 12:34 14:39 15:34 17:37
Lochgilphead, at Mid Argyll Hospital 09:36 10:42 11:42 12:36 14:42 15:36 17:39
Lochgilphead, at Mid Argyll Hospital 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 14:50 15:45 17:40
Lochgilphead, after Burns Brae 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 15:46 17:41
Lochgilphead, opp Manse Brae Offices 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 15:47 17:42
Lochgilphead Lochnell Street (SE-bound) 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 15:49 17:44
Lochgilphead Lochnell Street (NW-bound) 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 14:56 15:50 17:45
Lochgilphead, at Caravan Park 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:57 15:51 17:10 17:46
Lochgilphead, opp Co-op 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 15:52 17:11 17:47
Lochgilphead, opp Fernoch Drive 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 15:52 17:11 17:47
Lochgilphead, opp Council Yard 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:59 15:53 17:12 17:48
Lochgilphead, opp Mid Argyll Swimming Pool 11:00 12:00 15:00
Lochgilphead, at Highbank Park 10:00 11:01 12:01 13:00 15:01 15:54 17:13 17:49
Ardrishaig, opp Argyll Arms Hotel 10:04 11:06 12:06 13:04 15:06 15:58 17:17 17:53
Ardrishaig, opp East Bank Road 10:04 11:06 12:06 13:04 15:06 15:58 17:53
Ardrishaig, at Brae Road 10:05 11:07 12:07 13:05 15:07 15:59 17:18 17:54
Ardrishaig, opp Burnbank Terrace 10:05 11:07 12:07 13:05 15:07 15:59 17:18 17:55
Ardrishaig, at Lochlea 10:06 11:08 12:08 13:06 15:08 16:00 17:19 17:56
Ardrishaig, at Primary School 10:07 11:09 12:09 13:07 15:09 16:01 17:21 17:57
Ardrishaig, at Upper Glenfyne Park 10:09 11:11 12:11 13:09 15:11 16:03 17:23 17:59

Timetable data from West Coast Motors, 23 March 2021

West Coast Motors