Bus Times

424 - Carna (Post Office) - Eyre Square

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Carna (Post Office) - Eyre Square

Carna 07:15
Kilkieran Kilkerrin 07:20
Derryrush 07:31
Gortmore 07:35
Screebe 07:41
Muckinagh 07:45
Lettermullan Lettermullen 06:30 08:30 21:30
Tiernee 06:37 08:37 21:37
Lettermore 06:41 08:41 21:43
Bealadangan 06:47 08:47 21:48
Upr Derryartha Cross 06:50 08:50 21:51
Carraroe 06:57 07:30 08:57 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30 19:30 21:57
Costelloe Raidió na Gaeltachta 07:03 07:35 09:03 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:35 19:35 22:03
Costello 07:04 07:37 07:54 09:04 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:37 19:37 22:04
Rossaveel Rossaveal Cross 07:06 07:38 07:57 09:06 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:08 17:38 19:38 22:05
Rossaveel Rossaveal 07:09 07:41 09:09 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:41 19:41 22:08
Inveran Tully Cross 07:16 07:48 08:02 09:16 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:48 19:48 22:15
Inverin 07:28 08:00 08:16 09:28 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 18:00 20:00 22:27
Spiddle Spiddal 07:32 08:04 08:20 09:32 10:34 12:04 13:34 15:04 16:34 18:04 20:04 22:31
Barna Furbo 07:43 08:15 08:32 09:43 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:15 20:15 22:41
Barna 07:48 08:20 08:41 09:48 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 16:50 18:20 20:20 22:46
Salthill Diving Board 07:55 08:27 08:48 09:55 10:57 12:27 13:57 15:27 16:57 18:27 20:27 22:52
Salthill Lenaboy Gardens 07:57 08:30 08:50 09:57 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:30 17:00 18:30 20:30 22:55
Dangan Lios Ealtan 07:59 08:32 08:53 09:59 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32 17:02 18:32 20:32 22:57
Galway Jury's Hotel 08:02 08:35 10:02 11:05 12:35 14:05 15:35 17:05 18:35 20:35 23:00
Galway Merchants Road 08:05 08:38 10:05 11:08 12:38 14:08 15:38 17:08 18:38 20:38 23:02
Galway Lower Newcastle Road 08:58
Galway Franciscan Friary 09:02
Galway Bus Station 08:09 08:42 09:06 10:09 11:12 12:42 14:12 15:42 17:12 18:42 20:42 23:06

Eyre Square - Lettermullan

Galway Bus Station 06:55 08:30 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:00 18:00 19:30 21:00 23:15
Galway Spanish Arch 06:57 08:33 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:03 19:33 21:03 23:18
Galway, outside Francis Street 17:05
UCH Galway 17:10
Salthill Lios Ealtan 07:00 08:37 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:16 18:07 19:37 21:07 23:22
Salthill Park 07:03 08:41 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:20 18:11 19:41 21:11 23:26
Barna 07:10 08:50 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:29 18:20 19:50 21:20 23:34
Ballynahown Furbo Bridge 07:17 08:59 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:37 18:29 19:59 21:29 23:43
Spiddle Spiddal 07:24 09:06 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:45 18:36 20:06 21:36 23:50
Inverin 07:30 09:12 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 16:12 17:12 17:52 18:42 20:12 21:42 23:55
Cartron Tully Cross 07:41 09:23 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:03 18:53 20:23 21:53 24:05
Rossaveel Rossaveal 07:48 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:00 20:30 22:00 24:12
Rossaveel Rossaveal Cross 07:50 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:08 19:02 20:32 22:02 24:15
Carraroe Costello 07:52 09:34 11:04 12:34 14:04 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:10 19:04 20:34 22:04 24:17
Muckinagh 18:19
Camus Oughter Screebe 18:24
Gortmore 18:29
Derryrush 18:34
Kilkieran Kilkerrin 18:45
Carna 19:00
Costelloe Raidió na Gaeltachta 07:53 09:35 11:05 12:35 14:05 15:35 16:35 17:35 19:05 20:35 22:05 24:18
Carraroe 07:59 09:41 11:11 12:41 14:11 15:41 16:41 17:41 19:11 20:41 22:11 24:23
Carraroe Upr Derryartha Cross 08:06 17:48 20:48
Bealadangan 08:10 17:52 20:52
Lettermore 08:15 17:57 20:57
Tiernee 08:21 18:03 21:03
Lettermullan Lettermullen 08:28 18:10 21:10

Bus Éireann