bustimes.org

424 - Galway Bus Station - Lettermullen

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Map

Lettermullen - Galway Bus Station

Carna 07:15
Kilkieran Kilkerrin 07:20
Derryrush 07:31
Gortmore 07:35
Screebe 07:41
Muckinagh 07:45
Lettermullan Lettermullen 06:30 08:30 21:30
Tiernee 06:37 08:37 21:37
Lettermore 06:43 08:43 21:43
Bealadangan 06:48 08:48 21:48
Upr Derryartha Cross 06:51 08:51 21:51
Carraroe 06:57 07:30 08:57 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30 19:30 21:57
Costelloe Raidió na Gaeltachta 07:03 07:35 09:03 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:35 19:35 22:03
Costello 07:04 07:36 07:54 09:04 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:36 19:36 22:04
Rossaveel Rossaveal Cross 07:05 07:38 07:57 09:05 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:08 17:38 19:38 22:05
Rossaveel Rossaveal 07:08 07:40 09:08 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:40 19:40 22:08
Inveran Tully Cross 07:15 07:47 08:02 09:15 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:47 19:47 22:15
Inverin 07:27 07:59 08:16 09:27 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 17:59 19:59 22:27
Spiddle Spiddal 07:31 08:03 08:20 09:31 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33 18:03 20:03 22:31
Barna Furbo 07:41 08:13 08:32 09:41 10:43 12:13 13:43 15:13 16:43 18:13 20:13 22:41
Barna 07:46 08:18 08:41 09:46 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:18 16:48 18:18 20:18 22:46
Salthill Diving Board 07:52 08:25 08:48 09:52 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:25 16:55 18:25 20:25 22:52
Salthill Lenaboy Gardens 07:55 08:27 08:50 09:55 10:57 12:27 13:57 15:27 16:57 18:27 20:27 22:55
Dangan Lios Ealtan 07:57 08:29 08:53 09:57 10:59 12:29 13:59 15:29 16:59 18:29 20:29 22:57
Galway Jury's Hotel 08:00 08:32 10:00 11:02 12:32 14:02 15:32 17:02 18:32 20:32 23:00
Galway Merchants Road 08:02 08:34 10:02 11:04 12:34 14:04 15:34 17:04 18:34 20:34 23:02
Galway Lower Newcastle Road 08:58
Galway Franciscan Friary 09:02
08:06 08:38 09:06 10:06 11:08 12:38 14:08 15:38 17:08 18:38 20:38 23:06

Galway Bus Station - Lettermullen

06:55 08:30 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:00 18:00 19:30 21:00 23:15
Galway Spanish Arch 06:57 08:33 10:03 11:33 13:03 14:33 15:33 16:33 18:03 19:33 21:03 23:18
Galway, outside Francis Street 17:05
UCH Galway 17:10
Salthill Lios Ealtan 07:00 08:37 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:16 18:07 19:37 21:07 23:22
Salthill Park 07:03 08:41 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:20 18:11 19:41 21:11 23:26
Barna 07:10 08:49 10:19 11:49 13:20 14:49 15:49 16:50 17:29 18:19 19:49 21:19 23:34
Ballynahown Furbo Bridge 07:17 08:58 10:28 11:58 13:29 14:58 15:58 16:59 17:37 18:28 19:58 21:28 23:43
Spiddle Spiddal 07:24 09:05 10:35 12:05 13:36 15:05 16:05 17:06 17:45 18:35 20:05 21:35 23:50
Inverin 07:30 09:10 10:40 12:10 13:42 15:10 16:10 17:12 17:52 18:40 20:10 21:40 23:55
Cartron Tully Cross 07:41 09:20 10:50 12:20 13:53 15:20 16:20 17:23 18:03 18:50 20:20 21:50 00:05
Rossaveel Rossaveal 07:48 09:27 10:57 12:27 14:00 15:27 16:27 17:30 18:57 20:27 21:57 00:12
Rossaveel Rossaveal Cross 07:50 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:02 15:30 16:30 17:32 18:08 19:00 20:30 22:00 00:15
Carraroe Costello 07:52 09:32 11:02 12:32 14:04 15:32 16:32 17:34 18:10 19:02 20:32 22:02 00:17
Muckinagh 18:19
Camus Oughter Screebe 18:24
Gortmore 18:29
Derryrush 18:34
Kilkieran Kilkerrin 18:45
Carna 19:00
Costelloe Raidió na Gaeltachta 07:53 09:33 11:03 12:33 14:05 15:33 16:33 17:35 19:03 20:33 22:03 00:18
Carraroe 07:59 09:38 11:08 12:38 14:11 15:38 16:38 17:41 19:08 20:38 22:08 00:23
Carraroe Upr Derryartha Cross 08:06 17:48 20:45
Bealadangan 08:10 17:52 20:48
Lettermore 08:15 17:57 20:53
Tiernee 08:21 18:03 20:58
Lettermullan Lettermullen 08:28 18:10 21:08

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland

Bus Éireann