425 - Barton Peveril College - Boorley Park

A bus service operated by Bluestar

Barton Peveril College - Boorley Park

Eastleigh, o/s Barton Peveril College 16:15
Eastleigh College (o/s) 16:16
Eastleigh, nr Southampton Road 16:17
Eastleigh, opp York Road 16:18
Eastleigh, opp Lakeside Country Park 16:19
Southampton Airport, o/s Parkway Station 16:21
Swaythling, adj Mountpark 16:23
Swaythling Walnut Avenue (SW-bound) 16:24
Mansbridge Monks Way (SE-bound) 16:25
Mansbridge Octavia Road (SE-bound) 16:26
Mansbridge Itchenside Close (S-bound) 16:27
Mansbridge White Swan (E-bound) 16:29
Townhill Park Romill Close (SE-bound) 16:31
Townhill Park Barnsland (SE-bound) 16:33
West End Midlands Estate (E-bound) 16:35
West End Post Office & Shops (E-bound) 16:36
West End Hilldene Centre (E-bound) 16:37
West End, o/s The Pavilions 16:38
West End Moorgreen Hospital (E-bound) 16:39
West End, adj Shaw Road 16:40
Grange Park Bradbeers Retail Park (NE-bound) 16:41
Grange Park, opp Whites Way 16:42
Grange Park, o/s Berrywood Business Village 16:42
Grange Park, adj Peppercorn Way 16:43
Grange Park Marlborough Gardens (adjacent) 16:43
Grange Park Martley Gardens (adjacent) 16:44
Grange Park Watkin Road (adjacent) 16:45
Grange Park, opposite Elliot Rise 16:45
Grange Park, nr Stirling Crescent 16:46
Grange Park, opp Drummond Community Centre 16:47
Grange Park, nr St Lukes 16:47
Grange Park Birchwood Gardens (adjacent) 16:48
Wildern Locke Road (near) 16:48
Wildern Botleigh Grange Hotel (SE-bound) 16:48
Hedge End Maypole (SE-bound) 16:49
Broadoak, adj Woodhouse Lane 16:50
Broadoak, opposite Brook Cottages 16:50
Botley, opp Brook Lane 16:51
Botley, adj Primary School 16:52
Botley, adj The Square 16:52
Botley Uplands Farm (NW-bound) 16:53
Boorley Green Oatlands Road (NW-bound) 16:55
Boorley Green, o/s Pear Tree 16:56
Boorley Park, opp Primary School 16:59
Boorley Park, nr Braxells Road 17:00
Boorley Park, opp Morant Crescent 17:05

Boorley Park - Barton Peveril College

Boorley Park, adj Morant Crescent 09:35
Boorley Park, adj Braxells Road 09:36
Boorley Park, o/s Primary School 09:37
Boorley Green, opp Pear Tree 09:39
Boorley Green Oatlands Road (SE-bound) 09:39
Botley Uplands Farm (SE-bound) 09:41
Botley, nr The Square 09:43
Botley, opp Primary School 09:44
Botley, adj Brook Lane 09:44
Broadoak Brook Cottages (adjacent) 09:45
Broadoak, opp Woodhouse Lane 09:45
Hedge End Maypole (NW-bound) 09:46
Wildern Botleigh Grange Hotel (NW-bound) 09:46
Wildern, opp Locke Road 09:47
Grange Park, opposite Birchwood Gardens 09:48
Grange Park, adj St Lukes 09:48
Grange Park, adj Drummond Community Centre 09:49
Grange Park, adj Stirling Crescent 09:49
Grange Park Elliot Rise (near) 09:50
Grange Park, opposite Watkin Road 09:51
Grange Park, opposite Martley Gardens 09:51
Grange Park, opposite Marlborough Gardens 09:52
Grange Park, opp Peppercorn Way 09:53
Grange Park, opp Berrywood Business Village 09:53
Grange Park, adj Whites Way 09:54
Grange Park Bradbeers Retail Park (SW-bound) 09:55
West End, opp Shaw Road 09:56
West End, opp Moorgreen Hospital 09:57
West End Hilldene Centre (W-bound) 09:58
West End Post Office & Shops (W-bound) 09:59
West End Midlands Estate (W-bound) 10:00
Townhill Park Barnsland (NW-bound) 10:01
Townhill Park Romill Close (NW-bound) 10:02
Mansbridge, opp White Swan 10:04
Mansbridge Itchenside Close (N-bound) 10:05
Mansbridge Octavia Road (NW-bound) 10:06
Mansbridge Monks Way (W-bound) 10:07
Swaythling Walnut Avenue (NE-bound) 10:08
Swaythling, opp Mountpark 10:09
Southampton Airport, o/s Parkway Station 10:11
Eastleigh, adj Lakeside Country Park 10:12
Eastleigh, nr York Road 10:13
Eastleigh, adj Southampton Road 10:13
Eastleigh College (opp) 10:14
Eastleigh, opp Barton Peveril College 10:15
Eastleigh, opp Cedar Road 10:16
Eastleigh, adj Spencer Road 10:17
Eastleigh, nr Tennyson Road 10:19
Eastleigh, adj Nutbeem Road 10:20
Eastleigh, adj All Saints Church 10:21
Eastleigh, opp Campbell Road 10:22
Eastleigh, adj The Swan Centre 10:23
Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand A) 10:25

Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 11 April 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

Bluestar

Website
Twitter
@BluestarHQ

Contactless payment accepted