bustimes.org

429 - West Kingsdown, The Portobello Inn, opp - Dartford, Home Gardens, Stop B

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

Map

West Kingsdown, The Portobello Inn, opp - Dartford, Home Gardens, Stop B

W Kingsdown, opp The Portobello Inn 05:55 05:55 06:35 06:35 07:15 07:15 09:30 09:30 11:30 11:30 13:30 13:30
W Kingsdown, opp Medical Centre 05:55 05:55 06:35 06:35 07:15 07:15 09:30 09:30 11:30 11:30 13:30 13:30
W Kingsdown, adj The Gamecock 05:56 05:56 06:36 06:36 07:16 07:16 09:31 09:31 11:31 11:31 13:31 13:31
W Kingsdown Hever Avenue (NE-bound) 05:56 05:56 06:36 06:36 07:16 07:16 09:31 09:31 11:31 11:31 13:31 13:31
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Road Shops 05:58 05:58 06:38 06:38 07:18 07:18 09:33 09:33 11:33 11:33 13:33 13:33
W Kingsdown, opp Hever Road 05:58 05:58 06:38 06:38 07:18 07:18 09:33 09:33 11:33 11:33 13:33 13:33
W Kingsdown, opp Brands Hatch 05:59 05:59 06:39 06:39 07:19 07:19 09:34 09:34 11:34 11:34 13:34 13:34
Farningham, adj Gorse Hill Nursery 06:00 06:00 06:40 06:40 07:20 07:20 09:35 09:35 11:35 11:35 13:35 13:35
Farningham, adj Lincoln Kennels 06:00 06:00 06:40 06:40 07:20 07:20 09:35 09:35 11:35 11:35 13:35 13:35
Farningham White Post Corner (NW-bound) 06:02 06:02 06:42 06:42 07:22 07:22 09:37 09:37 11:37 11:37 13:37 13:37
Farningham, adj Pied Bull 06:02 06:02 06:42 06:42 07:22 07:22 09:37 09:37 11:37 11:37 13:37 13:37
Farningham, opp Lion Hotel 06:03 06:03 06:43 06:43 07:23 07:23 09:38 09:38 11:38 11:38 13:38 13:38
Farningham, adj London Road 06:04 06:04 06:44 06:44 07:24 07:24 09:39 09:39 11:39 11:39 13:39 13:39
Farningham, opp Button Street 06:07 06:07 06:47 06:47 07:27 07:27 09:42 09:42 11:42 11:42 13:42 13:42
Swanley, adj Wested Lane 06:09 06:09 06:49 06:49 07:29 07:29 09:44 09:44 11:44 11:44 13:44 13:44
Swanley, opp Rogers Court 06:11 06:11 06:51 06:51 07:31 07:31 09:46 09:46 11:46 11:46 13:46 13:46
Swanley, adj Goldsel Road 06:11 06:11 06:51 06:51 07:31 07:31 09:46 09:46 11:46 11:46 13:46 13:46
Swanley, opp Station Approach 06:12 06:12 06:52 06:52 07:32 07:32 09:47 09:47 11:47 11:47 13:47 13:47
Swanley, adj Railway Station Azalea Drive 06:13 06:13 06:53 06:53 07:33 07:33 09:48 09:48 11:48 11:48 13:48 13:48
Swanley, adj Station Approach 06:13 06:13 06:53 06:53 07:33 07:33 09:48 09:48 11:48 11:48 13:48 13:48
Swanley High Street (NW-bound) 06:15 06:15 06:55 06:55 07:35 07:35 09:50 09:50 11:50 11:50 13:50 13:50
Swanley, adj Bartholomew Way Asda 09:52 09:52 11:52 11:52 13:52 13:52
Swanley, opp Orchards Academy 09:52 09:52 11:52 11:52 13:52 13:52
Swanley, adj Railway Station 09:53 09:53 11:53 11:53 13:53 13:53
Swanley, adj St Mary's Road 09:54 09:54 11:54 11:54 13:54 13:54
Swanley Cherry Avenue (N-bound) 09:55 09:55 11:55 11:55 13:55 13:55
Swanley Rowan Road (N-bound) 09:57 09:57 11:57 11:57 13:57 13:57
Swanley, opp Lavender Hill 09:58 09:58 11:58 11:58 13:58 13:58
Swanley, adj Irving Way 09:59 09:59 11:59 11:59 13:59 13:59
Swanley Shurlock Avenue (NW-bound) 10:00 10:00 12:00 12:00 14:00 14:00
Swanley, opp Alder Way 10:01 10:01 12:01 12:01 14:01 14:01
Swanley, opp Wisteria Gardens 10:02 10:02 12:02 12:02 14:02 14:02
Swanley, adj Selah Drive 10:02 10:02 12:02 12:02 14:02 14:02
Swanley, opp Leydenhatch Lane 10:03 10:03 12:03 12:03 14:03 14:03
Hextable, adj Golf Course 10:05 10:05 12:05 12:05 14:05 14:05
Joydens Wood Birchwood Road (o/s 222a) 10:06 10:06 12:06 12:06 14:06 14:06
Joydens Wood, adj Clarendon Place 10:07 10:07 12:07 12:07 14:07 14:07
Joydens Wood, opp Fernheath Way 10:07 10:07 12:07 12:07 14:07 14:07
Joydens Wood, opp Squires Way 10:08 10:08 12:08 12:08 14:08 14:08
Joydens Wood Road (adj) 10:10 10:10 12:10 12:10 14:10 14:10
Joydens Wood, adj Briar Road 10:10 10:10 12:10 12:10 14:10 14:10
Coldblow Tile Kiln Lane (->W) 10:11 10:11 12:11 12:11 14:11 14:11
Coldblow Baldwyns Park / Dartford Road (Stop) 10:11 10:11 12:11 12:11 14:11 14:11
Maypole, adj Bexley Park 10:13 10:13 12:13 12:13 14:13 14:13
Dartford Heath Leyton Cross (E-bound) 10:16 10:16 12:16 12:16 14:16 14:16
Wilmington, opp Parsons Lane 10:16 10:16 12:16 12:16 14:16 14:16
Wilmington, adj North Kent College 10:17 10:17 12:17 12:17 14:17 14:17
Wilmington, adj Cedar Road 10:18 10:18 12:18 12:18 14:18 14:18
Dartford, adj The Orange Tree 10:19 10:19 12:19 12:19 14:19 14:19
Dartford, adj Fox and Hounds 10:20 10:20 12:20 12:20 14:20 14:20
Dartford Instone Road (Stop Q) 10:22 10:22 12:22 12:22 14:22 14:22
Dartford Pizza Hut (Stop M) 10:23 10:23 12:23 12:23 14:23 14:23
Dartford Home Gardens (Stop B) 10:24 10:24 12:24 12:24 14:24 14:24

Dartford, Home Gardens, Stop B - West Kingsdown, The Portobello Inn, opp

Dartford Home Gardens (Stop B) 10:30 10:30 12:30 12:30 14:30 14:30
Dartford Hanau Bridge (Stop G) 10:30 10:30 12:30 12:30 14:30 14:30
Dartford Holy Trinity Church (Stop K) 10:31 10:31 12:31 12:31 14:31 14:31
Dartford Lowfield Street (Stop L) 10:32 10:32 12:32 12:32 14:32 14:32
Dartford, adj Cranford Road 10:32 10:32 12:32 12:32 14:32 14:32
Dartford, opp The Orange Tree 10:34 10:34 12:34 12:34 14:34 14:34
Wilmington, opp Oakfield Place 10:34 10:34 12:34 12:34 14:34 14:34
Wilmington, opp North Kent College 10:35 10:35 12:35 12:35 14:35 14:35
Wilmington, adj Parsons Lane 10:36 10:36 12:36 12:36 14:36 14:36
Dartford Heath Leyton Cross (W-bound) 10:37 10:37 12:37 12:37 14:37 14:37
Maypole, opp Bexley Park 10:40 10:40 12:40 12:40 14:40 14:40
Coldblow Baldwyns Park (Stop) 10:40 10:40 12:40 12:40 14:40 14:40
Coldblow Tile Kiln Lane (->E) 10:41 10:41 12:41 12:41 14:41 14:41
Joydens Wood, opp Briar Road 10:42 10:42 12:42 12:42 14:42 14:42
Joydens Wood, opp Post Office 10:43 10:43 12:43 12:43 14:43 14:43
Joydens Wood, adj Squires Way 10:44 10:44 12:44 12:44 14:44 14:44
Joydens Wood, adj Fernheath Way 10:45 10:45 12:45 12:45 14:45 14:45
Joydens Wood, opp Greenfield Road 10:45 10:45 12:45 12:45 14:45 14:45
Joydens Wood Birchwood Road (opp 208) 10:46 10:46 12:46 12:46 14:46 14:46
Hextable, opp Golf Course 10:47 10:47 12:47 12:47 14:47 14:47
Swanley, adj Leydenhatch Lane 10:49 10:49 12:49 12:49 14:49 14:49
Swanley, opp Selah Drive 10:50 10:50 12:50 12:50 14:50 14:50
Swanley, adj Wisteria Gardens 10:51 10:51 12:51 12:51 14:51 14:51
Swanley, adj Alder Way 10:52 10:52 12:52 12:52 14:52 14:52
Swanley Shurlock Avenue (SW-bound) 10:52 10:52 12:52 12:52 14:52 14:52
Swanley, adj Hart Dyke Road 10:53 10:53 12:53 12:53 14:53 14:53
Swanley Lavender Hill (E-bound) 10:55 10:55 12:55 12:55 14:55 14:55
Swanley Cherry Avenue (S-bound) 10:56 10:56 12:56 12:56 14:56 14:56
Swanley, opp Leewood Place 10:57 10:57 12:57 12:57 14:57 14:57
Swanley, opp Railway Station 10:58 10:58 12:58 12:58 14:58 14:58
Swanley, adj Orchards Academy 10:59 10:59 12:59 12:59 14:59 14:59
Swanley, opp Bartholomew Way Asda 11:00 11:00 13:00 13:00 15:00 15:00 17:00 17:00 17:45 17:45 18:30 18:30
Swanley High Street (SE-bound) 11:02 11:02 13:02 13:02 17:02 17:02 17:47 17:47 18:32 18:32
Swanley, opp Station Approach 11:03 11:03 13:03 13:03 17:03 17:03 17:48 17:48 18:33 18:33
Swanley, adj Railway Station Azalea Drive 11:04 11:04 13:04 13:04 17:04 17:04 17:49 17:49 18:34 18:34
Swanley, adj Station Approach 11:04 11:04 13:04 13:04 17:04 17:04 17:49 17:49 18:34 18:34
Swanley, opp Goldsel Road 11:05 11:05 13:05 13:05 17:05 17:05 17:50 17:50 18:35 18:35
Swanley, adj Rogers Court 11:07 11:07 13:07 13:07 17:07 17:07 17:52 17:52 18:37 18:37
Swanley, opp Wested Lane 11:07 11:07 13:07 13:07 17:07 17:07 17:52 17:52 18:37 18:37
Farningham, adj Button Street 11:09 11:09 13:09 13:09 17:09 17:09 17:54 17:54 18:39 18:39
Farningham, adj Lion Hotel 11:11 11:11 13:11 13:11 17:11 17:11 17:56 17:56 18:41 18:41
Farningham, opp Pied Bull 11:11 11:11 13:11 13:11 17:11 17:11 17:56 17:56 18:41 18:41
Farningham White Post Corner (SE-bound) 11:12 11:12 13:12 13:12 17:12 17:12 17:57 17:57 18:42 18:42
Farningham, opp Lincoln Kennels 11:14 11:14 13:14 13:14 17:14 17:14 17:59 17:59 18:44 18:44
Farningham, opp Gorse Hill Nursery 11:16 11:16 13:16 13:16 17:16 17:16 18:01 18:01 18:46 18:46
W Kingsdown, adj Brands Hatch 11:18 11:18 13:18 13:18 17:18 17:18 18:03 18:03 18:48 18:48
W Kingsdown, opp Hever Road Shops 11:20 11:20 13:20 13:20 17:20 17:20 18:05 18:05 18:50 18:50
W Kingsdown Hever Avenue (SW-bound) 11:21 11:21 13:21 13:21 17:21 17:21 18:06 18:06 18:51 18:51
W Kingsdown, opp The Gamecock 11:21 11:21 13:21 13:21 17:21 17:21 18:06 18:06 18:51 18:51
W Kingsdown, adj Medical Centre 11:22 11:22 13:22 13:22 17:22 17:22 18:07 18:07 18:52 18:52
W Kingsdown, o/s The Portobello Inn 11:23 11:23 13:23 13:23 17:23 17:23 18:08 18:08 18:53 18:53

Timetable data from GO-Coach Hire Ltd/Bus Open Data Service, 31 March 2021, GO-Coach Hire Ltd/Bus Open Data Service, 13 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Go-Coach Hire