bustimes.org

429 - West Kingsdown - Swanley - Joydens Wood - Dartford

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

West Kingsdown - Swanley - Joydens Wood - Dartford

W Kingsdown, opp The Portobello Inn 09:15 11:40 14:50
W Kingsdown, opp Medical Centre 09:15 11:40 14:50
W Kingsdown, adj The Gamecock 09:16 11:41 14:51
W Kingsdown Hever Avenue (NE-bound) 09:16 11:41 14:51
W Kingsdown, adj Hever Road Shops 09:18 11:43 14:53
W Kingsdown, opp Hever Road 09:18 11:43 14:53
W Kingsdown, opp Brands Hatch 09:20 11:45 14:55
Farningham, adj Gorse Hill Nursery 09:22 11:47 14:57
Farningham, adj Lincoln Kennels 09:23 11:48 14:58
Eynsford, opp Mill Lane 09:27 11:52 15:02
Eynsford, adj The Five Bells 09:27 11:52 15:02
Eynsford, adj Church 09:28 11:53 15:03
Eynsford, on Railway Station Forecourt 09:30 11:55 15:05
Eynsford, opp Railway Station 09:30 11:55 15:05
Eynsford, opp Church 09:31 11:56 15:06
Eynsford, opp The Five Bells 09:31 11:56 15:06
Eynsford, adj Mill Lane 09:32 11:57 15:07
Farningham White Post Corner (NW-bound) 09:33 11:58 15:08
Farningham, adj Pied Bull 09:34 11:59 15:09
Farningham, opp Lion Hotel 09:34 11:59 15:09
Farningham, adj London Road 09:35 12:00 15:10
Farningham, opp Button Street 09:37 12:02 15:12
Swanley, adj Wested Lane 09:38 12:03 15:13
Swanley, opp Rogers Court 09:39 12:04 15:14
Swanley, adj Goldsel Road 09:40 12:05 15:15
Swanley High Street (NW-bound) 09:40 12:05 15:15
Swanley, adj Bartholomew Way Asda 09:41 12:06 15:16
Swanley, opp Orchards Academy 09:41 12:06 15:16
Swanley, adj Railway Station 09:42 12:07 15:17
Swanley, adj St Mary's Road 09:43 12:08 15:18
Swanley Cherry Avenue (N-bound) 09:43 12:08 15:18
Swanley Rowan Road (N-bound) 09:44 12:09 15:19
Swanley, opp Lavender Hill 09:45 12:10 15:20
Swanley, adj Irving Way 09:46 12:11 15:21
Swanley Shurlock Avenue (NW-bound) 09:46 12:11 15:21
Swanley, opp Alder Way 09:48 12:13 15:23
Swanley, opp Wisteria Gardens 09:49 12:14 15:24
Swanley, adj Selah Drive 09:49 12:14 15:24
Swanley, opp Leydenhatch Lane 09:49 12:14 15:24
Hextable, adj Golf Course 09:51 12:16 15:26
Joydens Wood Birchwood Road (o/s 222a) 09:51 12:16 15:26
Joydens Wood, adj Clarendon Place 09:52 12:17 15:27
Joydens Wood, opp Fernheath Way 09:52 12:17 15:27
Joydens Wood, opp Squires Way 09:53 12:18 15:28
Joydens Wood, adj Post Office 09:54 12:19 15:29
Joydens Wood, adj Briar Road 09:54 12:19 15:29
Coldblow Tile Kiln Lane (->W) 09:55 12:20 15:30
Coldblow Baldwyns Park Dartford Road (Stop) 09:56 12:21 15:31
Maypole, adj Bexley Park 09:58 12:23 15:33
Dartford Heath Leyton Cross (E-bound) 10:00 12:25 15:35
Wilmington, opp Parsons Lane 10:00 12:25 15:35
Wilmington, adj North Kent College 10:01 12:26 15:36
Wilmington, adj Cedar Road 10:02 12:27 15:37
Dartford, adj The Orange Tree 10:03 12:28 15:38
Dartford, adj Fox and Hounds 10:04 12:29 15:39
Dartford Instone Road (Stop Q) 10:06 12:31 15:41
Dartford Highfield Road Magistrates Court (Stop T) 10:07 12:32 15:42
Dartford Pizza Hut (Stop M) 10:09 12:34 15:44
Dartford Home Gardens (Stop B) 10:11 12:36 15:46
Dartford Hanau Bridge (Stop G) 10:11 12:36 15:46
Dartford, opp Livingstone Hospital 10:12 12:37 15:47
Dartford, opp Park Road 10:13 12:38 15:48
Dartford, opp Pilgrims Way 10:14 12:39 15:49
Dartford, opp Watling Street Cemetery 10:14 12:39 15:49
Dartford, adj Cugley Road 10:15 12:40 15:50
Dartford, adj Myrtle Place 10:16 12:41 15:51
Dartford, adj St James' Lane 10:17 12:42 15:52
Dartford, adj Darent Valley Hospital 10:18 12:43 15:53
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 10:24 12:49 15:59

Dartford - Joydens Wood - Swanley - West Kingsdown

Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 10:30 13:40 16:10
Dartford, o/s Darent Valley Hospital 10:36 13:46 16:16
Dartford, opp St James' Lane 10:36 13:46 16:16
Dartford, opp Myrtle Place 10:37 13:47 16:17
Dartford, opp Cugley Road 10:38 13:48 16:18
Dartford, adj Watling Street Cemetery 10:39 13:49 16:19
Dartford, adj Pilgrims Way 10:39 13:49 16:19
Dartford, opp St Vincents Road 10:40 13:50 16:20
Dartford, adj Park Road 10:40 13:50 16:20
Dartford, o/s Livingstone Hospital 10:41 13:51 16:21
Dartford Holy Trinity Church (Stop K) 10:42 13:52 16:22
Dartford Lowfield Street (Stop L) 10:43 13:53 16:23
Dartford, adj Cranford Road 10:44 13:54 16:24
Dartford, opp The Orange Tree 10:47 13:57 16:27
Wilmington, opp Oakfield Place 10:47 13:57 16:27
Wilmington, opp North Kent College 10:48 13:58 16:28
Wilmington, adj Parsons Lane 10:49 13:59 16:29
Dartford Heath Leyton Cross (W-bound) 10:50 14:00 16:30
Maypole, opp Bexley Park 10:53 14:03 16:33
Coldblow Baldwyns Park (Stop) 10:53 14:03 16:33
Coldblow Tile Kiln Lane (->E) 10:54 14:04 16:34
Joydens Wood, opp Briar Road 10:55 14:05 16:35
Joydens Wood, opp Post Office 10:56 14:06 16:36
Joydens Wood, adj Squires Way 10:56 14:06 16:36
Joydens Wood, adj Fernheath Way 10:57 14:07 16:37
Joydens Wood, opp Greenfield Road 10:57 14:07 16:37
Joydens Wood Birchwood Road (opp 208) 10:58 14:08 16:38
Hextable, opp Golf Course 10:59 14:09 16:39
Swanley, adj Leydenhatch Lane 11:00 14:10 16:40
Swanley, opp Selah Drive 11:00 14:10 16:40
Swanley, adj Wisteria Gardens 11:01 14:11 16:41
Swanley, adj Alder Way 11:01 14:11 16:41
Swanley Shurlock Avenue (SW-bound) 11:02 14:12 16:42
Swanley, adj Hart Dyke Road 11:03 14:13 16:43
Swanley Lavender Hill (E-bound) 11:04 14:14 16:44
Swanley Cherry Avenue (S-bound) 11:05 14:15 16:45
Swanley, opp Leewood Place 11:06 14:16 16:46
Swanley, opp Railway Station 11:07 14:17 16:47
Swanley, adj Orchards Academy 11:07 14:17 16:47
Swanley, opp Bartholomew Way Asda 11:08 14:18 16:48
Swanley High Street (SE-bound) 11:08 14:18 16:48
Swanley, opp Goldsel Road 11:08 14:18 16:48
Swanley, adj Rogers Court 11:09 14:19 16:49
Swanley, opp Wested Lane 11:11 14:21 16:51
Farningham, adj Button Street 11:12 14:22 16:52
Farningham, adj Lion Hotel 11:15 14:25 16:55
Farningham, opp Pied Bull 11:16 14:26 16:56
Farningham White Post Corner (SE-bound) 11:16 14:26 16:56
Eynsford, opp Mill Lane 11:17 14:27 16:57
Eynsford, adj The Five Bells 11:18 14:28 16:58
Eynsford, adj Church 11:18 14:28 16:58
Eynsford, on Railway Station Forecourt 11:20 14:30 17:00
Eynsford, opp Railway Station 11:20 14:30 17:00
Eynsford, opp Church 11:21 14:31 17:01
Eynsford, opp The Five Bells 11:22 14:32 17:02
Eynsford, adj Mill Lane 11:23 14:33 17:03
Farningham, opp Lincoln Kennels 11:27 14:37 17:07
Farningham, opp Gorse Hill Nursery 11:29 14:39 17:09
W Kingsdown, adj Brands Hatch 11:30 14:40 17:10
W Kingsdown, opp Hever Road Shops 11:33 14:43 17:13
W Kingsdown Hever Avenue (SW-bound) 11:33 14:43 17:13
W Kingsdown, opp The Gamecock 11:34 14:44 17:14
W Kingsdown, adj Medical Centre 11:34 14:44 17:14
W Kingsdown, o/s The Portobello Inn 11:35 14:45 17:15

More information

Go-Coach Hire