bustimes.org

43 - Canterbury - Sandwich

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South East

Map

Canterbury - Sandwich

Canterbury, o/s St Anselm's School Grounds 15:44
Canterbury Old Gate Inn (NW-bound) 15:44
Canterbury, adj School Passage 15:45
Canterbury, opp Barton Road 15:48
Canterbury, adj St Lawrence Road 15:49
Canterbury, opp St Augustine's Road 15:51
Canterbury, opp Waitrose 15:52
Canterbury Bus Station (Bay D3) 06:55 07:40 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 21:05 22:40
Canterbury, adj Waitrose 06:55 07:40 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 21:05 22:40
Canterbury, adj Ivy Lane 06:55 07:40 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 21:05 22:40
Canterbury, opp Barton Court School 06:56 07:41 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 21:06 22:41
Canterbury, opp Windmill Road 06:56 07:42 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 21:07 22:42
Canterbury, opp St Martin's Hospital 06:57 07:43 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:28 21:07 22:42
Canterbury, adj Golf Club 06:58 07:43 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 21:08 22:43
Canterbury, adj Stodmarsh Road 06:58 07:44 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 21:09 22:44
Canterbury, adj Polo Farm 06:59 07:45 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:30 21:09 22:44
Canterbury Fishpool Bottom (E-bound) 07:00 07:46 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 21:10 22:45
Littlebourne, adj The Evenhill 07:03 07:49 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:34 21:13 22:48
Littlebourne, adj Jubilee Road 07:03 07:50 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:35 21:14 22:49
Littlebourne, opp The Maltings 07:04 07:51 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:36 21:15 22:50
Littlebourne, opp Lee Priory 07:04 07:52 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:37 21:16 22:51
Littlebourne, adj Cherville Lane 07:05 07:52 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:37 21:16 22:51
Bramling, opp The Haywain 07:06 07:53 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:38 21:17 22:52
Wingham Green (NE-bound) 07:06 07:54 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:39 21:18 22:53
Wingham, adj Church 07:08 07:56 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:41 21:20 22:55
Wingham, adj The Anchor 07:10 07:58 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:43 21:22 22:57
Wingham, adj The Paddock 07:10 07:58 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:43 21:22 22:57
Wingham, adj Wildlife Park 07:11 08:00 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:44 21:23 22:58
Shatterling, opp The Old Chapel 07:13 08:03 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:15 19:46 21:25 23:00
Shatterling, adj The Frog and Orange 07:14 08:05 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:47 21:26 23:01
Ash Guilton Corner (SE-bound) 07:15 08:07 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:48 21:27 23:02
Ash, opp The Volunteer 07:16 08:07 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:49 21:28 23:03
Ash, adj The Chequer Inn 07:17 08:09 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:19 19:50 21:29 23:04
Ash, opp Street End Corner 07:17 08:10 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:19 19:50 21:29 23:04
Ash, adj White Post Gardens 07:17 08:11 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:43 11:02 11:22 11:43 12:02 12:22 12:43 13:02 13:22 13:43 14:02 14:22 14:43 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:19 19:50 21:29 23:04
Ash, opp Cherry Garden Lane 07:18 08:12 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:51 21:29 23:04
Ash, opp Collar Makers Green 07:18 08:12 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:44 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:03 12:23 12:44 13:03 13:23 13:44 14:03 14:23 14:44 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:20 19:51 21:30 23:05
Ash, opp Each End 07:20 08:16 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:46 11:05 11:25 11:46 12:05 12:25 12:46 13:05 13:25 13:46 14:05 14:25 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:22 19:52 21:31 23:06
Sandwich, adj White Mill Windmill 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:48
Sandwich, opp Fire Station 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:49
Sandwich, opp St Mary's Church 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:50
Sandwich Bypass (E-bound) 07:24 08:28 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:56 21:34 23:09
Sandwich Technology School Grounds (in) 08:30
Sandwich Technology School (adj) 07:25 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:27 19:57 21:35 23:10
Sandwich Stone Cross (N-bound) 07:25 08:32 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:27 19:57 21:35 23:10
Sandwich, adj St Bart's Road East 07:26 08:33 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:28 19:58 21:36 23:11
Sandwich, opp St George's Road 07:26 08:34 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:28 19:58 21:36 23:11
Sandwich Guildhall (Stop A) 07:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:59 21:37 23:12
08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:54
Sandwich Guildhall (Stop B) 08:37 19:02 19:29
Sandwich, opp Industrial Estate 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:56
Sandwich Discovery Park (N-bound) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 18:00

Sandwich - Canterbury

Sandwich Discovery Park (S-bound) 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Sandwich, adj Industrial Estate 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Sandwich Guildhall (Stop B) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
06:54 07:25 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 16:11 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 20:13 22:04
Sandwich, adj St Mary's Church 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Sandwich, adj Fire Station 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Sandwich, opp White Mill Windmill 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Sandwich, adj St George's Road 06:55 07:26 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 16:12 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 18:42 20:13 22:04
Sandwich, opp St Bart's Road East 06:55 07:26 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 16:12 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 18:42 20:14 22:05
Sandwich Stone Cross (SW-bound) 06:55 07:26 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 16:12 16:42 17:02 17:42 18:02 18:42 20:14 22:05
Sandwich Technology School (opp) 06:56 07:27 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:03 16:13 16:43 17:03 17:43 18:03 18:43 20:15 22:06
Sandwich Bypass (W-bound) 06:57 07:28 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 16:14 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04 18:44 20:15 22:06
Ash, adj Each End 07:02 07:33 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:27 09:49 10:09 10:27 10:49 11:09 11:27 11:49 12:09 12:27 12:49 13:09 13:27 13:49 14:09 14:27 14:49 15:09 15:27 16:19 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:27 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:49 20:19 22:10
Ash, adj Collar Makers Green 07:04 07:35 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:30 10:51 11:11 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:30 12:51 13:11 13:30 13:51 14:11 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:30 16:21 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:51 20:20 22:11
Ash, adj Cherry Garden Lane 07:04 07:35 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:30 10:51 11:11 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:30 12:51 13:11 13:30 13:51 14:11 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:30 16:21 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:51 20:20 22:11
Ash, opp White Post Gardens 07:04 07:35 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 16:21 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 20:21 22:12
Ash, adj Street End Corner 07:05 07:36 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:31 10:52 11:12 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:31 12:52 13:12 13:31 13:52 14:12 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:31 16:22 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:52 20:21 22:12
Ash, opp The Chequer Inn 07:06 07:37 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 20:22 22:13
Ash, adj The Volunteer 07:06 07:37 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:23 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 20:22 22:13
Ash Guilton Corner (NW-bound) 07:07 07:38 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 16:24 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 20:23 22:14
Shatterling, opp The Frog and Orange 07:09 07:40 08:14 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 20:24 22:15
Shatterling, adj The Old Chapel 07:10 07:41 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 20:25 22:16
Wingham, opp Wildlife Park 07:11 07:42 08:17 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 20:27 22:18
Wingham, opp The Paddock 07:13 07:44 08:19 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 20:28 22:19
Wingham, opp The Anchor 07:14 07:45 08:20 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 20:29 22:20
Wingham, opp Church 07:15 07:46 08:21 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 20:30 22:21
Wingham Green (SW-bound) 07:16 07:47 08:22 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 20:31 22:22
Bramling, o/s The Haywain 07:17 07:48 08:23 08:46 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 20:32 22:23
Littlebourne, opp Cherville Lane 07:18 07:49 08:24 08:47 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 20:33 22:24
Littlebourne, adj Lee Priory 07:19 07:50 08:25 08:48 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 20:34 22:25
Littlebourne, adj The Maltings 07:21 07:52 08:27 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 20:36 22:27
Littlebourne, opp Jubilee Road 07:21 07:52 08:27 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 20:36 22:27
Littlebourne, opp The Evenhill 07:22 07:53 08:28 08:51 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 20:36 22:27
Canterbury Fishpool Bottom (W-bound) 07:26 07:57 08:34 08:55 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 20:39 22:30
Canterbury, opp Polo Farm 07:28 07:59 08:36 08:57 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 20:40 22:31
Canterbury, opp Stodmarsh Road 07:29 08:00 08:37 08:58 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 20:41 22:32
Canterbury, opp Golf Club 07:30 08:01 08:38 08:59 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 20:42 22:32
Canterbury, o/s St Martin's Hospital 07:31 08:02 08:39 09:00 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 20:42 22:33
Canterbury, adj Windmill Road 07:32 08:03 08:41 09:01 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 20:43 22:33
Canterbury, adj Barton Court School 07:33 08:04 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 20:44 22:34
Canterbury, opp Ivy Lane 07:34 08:05 08:43 09:03 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 20:44 22:34
Canterbury, opp Waitrose 07:34 08:05 08:44 09:03 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 20:45 22:35
Canterbury Bus Station (arrivals) 07:36 08:07 08:46 09:05 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 20:46 22:36

Timetable data from Stagecoach South East, 27 June 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach South East