Bus Times

430 - Ballina (Dunnes Stores) - University Rd (Opp NUIG Main Gate)

A bus service operated by Cummer Coaches Ltd

Ballina (Dunnes Stores) - University Rd (Opp NUIG Main Gate)

Ballina (Dunnes Stores) 05:10 07:15 10:10 13:10 16:10
Foxford Bridge Street 05:25 07:30 10:25 13:25 16:25
Bellavary Ballyvary 05:35 07:40 10:35 13:35 16:35
Castlebar Stephen Garvey Way 05:50 07:55 10:50 13:50 16:50
Balla Main Street 06:10 08:15 11:10 14:10 17:10
Claremorris Dalton Street 06:25 08:30 11:25 14:25 17:25
Ballindine 06:35 08:40 11:35 14:35 17:35
Milltown 06:40 08:45 11:40 14:40 17:40
Tuam (Galway), Presentation College 06:50 08:55 11:50 14:50 17:50
GMIT 07:20 09:25 12:20 15:20 18:20
Galway Bothar Ui Eithir 07:30 09:35 12:30 15:30 18:30
Galway NUIG Main Gate 07:35 09:40 12:35 15:35 18:35

University Rd (NUIG Main Gate) - Ballina (Dunnes Stores)

Galway NUIG Main Gate 08:25 11:25 14:25 16:55 19:25
Galway Bothar Ui Eithir 08:30 11:30 14:30 17:00 19:30
Renmore GMIT 08:40 11:40 14:40 17:10 19:40
Tuam (Galway), Presentation College 09:10 12:10 15:10 17:40 20:10
Milltown 09:20 12:20 15:20 17:50 20:20
Ballindine 09:25 12:25 15:25 17:55 20:25
Claremorris Dalton Street 09:35 12:35 15:35 18:05 20:35
Balla Main Street 09:50 12:50 15:50 18:20 20:50
Castlebar Stephen Garvey Way 10:10 13:10 16:10 18:40 21:10
Bellavary N5 10:25 13:25 16:25 18:55 21:25
Foxford Bridge Street 10:35 13:35 16:35 19:05 21:35
Ballina (Dunnes Stores) 10:50 13:50 16:50 19:20 21:50