bustimes.org

430 - Cardigan - Narberth via Cilgerran, Crymych

A bus service operated by Richards Bros

Map

Cardigan - Narberth

Cardigan, opp Tesco 09:27 13:27 16:20 17:35
Cardigan, after Feidr Henffordd 09:27 13:27 16:20 17:35
Cardigan, opp Rugby Ground 09:28 13:28 16:20 17:36
Cardigan, o/s Finch Square A 07:45 09:30 13:30 16:22 17:40
Penybryn Pen-y-bryn Arms 07:48 09:33 13:33 16:23 17:43
Penybryn, adj Pen-y-bryn Garage 07:48
Penybryn, opp Bridell House 07:48
Cilgerran, before Castle Square 09:35 13:35 16:25 17:45
Cilgerran, after Cardiff Arms 09:36 13:36 16:26 17:46
Cilgerran, opp Garage 09:36 13:36 16:26 17:46
Pontrhydyceirt, before Llwyncelyn Turn 09:39 13:39 16:29 17:49
Cilgerran, opp Garage 09:41 13:41 16:32 17:51
Ty Rhos Chapel (opp) 09:44 13:44 17:54
Rhos Hill (before) 07:51 09:45 13:45 17:55
Rhos- Hill (nr) 07:51 17:55
Boncath Cross (nr) 17:59
Boncath Inn (o/s) 09:50 13:50 18:00
Blaenffos, nr School 07:54 09:53 13:53 18:03
Blaenffos, after Erw-wen 07:54 09:53 13:53 18:03
Crymych Arms Hotel (before) 07:58 09:57 13:57 18:07
Crymych, after Capel Antioch 07:59 09:58 13:58 18:08
Crymych, o/s Preseli School 07:59 09:58 13:58 18:08
Hermon, nr Capel Brynmyrnach 08:04 10:03 14:03 18:13
Pentre-galar (at) 10:08 14:08
Glandy Cross, before Cross Inn 10:13 14:13
Efailwen (at) 10:15 14:15
Llandissilio Rhos Villa (o/s Springhill) 10:16 14:16
Llandissilio, opp Angel Inn 10:18 14:18
Llandissilio, o/s Brynconin Primary School 10:18 14:18
Llandissilio, after Pwll-Quarry Cross 10:18 14:18
Clunderwen, before War Memorial 10:21 14:21
Clunderwen, o/s Playing Field 10:21 14:21
Narberth Jesse Road (o/s Tegfryn House) 10:29 14:29
Narberth Primary School (o/s former) 10:31 14:31

Narberth - Cardigan

Narberth, o/s Farmers Arms 11:15 15:15
Narberth Jesse Road (opp Petrol Station) 11:15 15:15
Clunderwen, after Playing Field 11:19 15:19
Clunderwen, before War Memorial 11:20 15:20
Llandissilio, before Pwll-Quarry Cross 11:22 15:22
Llandissilio, opp Brynconin Primary School 11:22 15:22
Llandissilio, o/s Angel Inn 11:23 15:23
Llandissilio Bryngwyn (opp Springhill) 11:24 15:24
Efailwen (before Rhoswyn) 11:26 15:26
Glandy Cross, before Cross Inn 11:28 15:28
Pentre-galar (before) 11:32 15:32
Pentre-galar (at) 11:33 15:33
Hermon, nr Capel Brynmyrnach 08:05 11:38 15:38 18:15
Crymych, opp Preseli School 08:09 11:42 15:42 18:19
Crymych, after Capel Antioch 08:10 11:43 15:43 18:20
Crymych Arms Hotel (o/s) 08:10 11:43 15:43 18:20
Blaenffos, before Erw-wen 08:15 11:48 15:48 18:25
Blaenffos School (o/s Chapel) 08:15 11:48 15:48 18:25
Boncath Inn (o/s) 08:18 11:51 15:51 18:28
Rhos Hill (nr) 08:23 11:56 15:56 18:33
Ty Rhos Chapel (o/s) 08:24 11:57 15:57 18:34
Cilgerran, opp Garage 08:27 12:00 16:00 16:33 18:37
Pontrhydyceirt, before Llwyncelyn Turn 08:30 12:03 16:03 16:38 18:40
Cilgerran, opp Garage 16:39 18:41
Cilgerran, before Cardiff Arms 08:32 12:05 16:05 16:40 18:42
Cilgerran, after Castle Square 08:32 12:05 16:05 16:40 18:42
Penybryn, before Pen-y-bryn Arms 08:37 12:10 16:10 16:47 18:45
Bridgend, after Ridgeway Estate 08:41 12:14 16:14
Bridgend, after Golwg-y-castell 08:41 12:14 16:14
Cardigan Grosvenor Hill (top) 08:42 12:15 16:15
Cardigan, nr Ship Inn 08:42 12:15 16:15
Cardigan Commercial Hotel (nr former) 08:43 12:16 16:16
Cardigan, o/s Finch Square A 08:44 12:17 16:17 16:47 18:50
Cardigan, opp Tesco 08:46 12:19 16:19

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Richards Bros