bustimes.org

431 - Kirkcudbright - Gatehouse of Fleet

A bus service operated by Houston’s Minicoaches

Map

Monday to Saturday

Kirkcudbright - Gatehouse of Fleet

Kirkcudbright Deacon Road (no 2) 09:25 11:13 13:41 14:48 16:38 17:38
Kirkcudbright Castledykes Road (no 33) 09:25 11:13 13:41 14:48 16:38 17:38
Kirkcudbright Buchanan Street (no 21) 09:25 11:13 13:41 14:48 16:38 17:38
Kirkcudbright Fisher Close (Middle) 09:26 11:14 13:42 14:49 16:39 17:39
Kirkcudbright Castle Street (no 16) 09:27 11:15 13:43 14:50 16:40 17:40
Kirkcudbright Harbour Square (Shelter) 09:10 09:29 09:40 11:17 11:17 11:23 11:30 12:40 13:25 13:45 14:52 16:42 16:42 17:20 17:42 17:42
Kirkcudbright Johnston Place (no 13) 09:10 11:23 13:25 17:20
Kirkcudbright Victoria Park (no 13) 09:11 11:24 13:26 17:21
Kirkcudbright Tongland Rd (Boreland) 09:12 11:25 13:27 17:22
Kirkcudbright, opp Boreland Road 09:12 11:25 13:27 17:22
Kirkcudbright Boreland Road (no 13) 09:13 11:26 13:28 17:23
Kirkcudbright Holyroyd Road (no 14) 09:13 11:26 13:28 17:23
Kirkcudbright Telford Road (Post Box) 09:14 11:27 13:29 17:24
Kirkcudbright Stirling Acres Road (no 18) 09:14 11:27 13:29 17:24
Kirkcudbright Millflats (no 29) 09:15 11:28 13:30 17:25
Kirkcudbright Johnston Place (School) 09:16 11:29 13:32 17:26
Kirkcudbright Harbour Square (Shelter) 09:17 09:17 09:40 11:05 11:30 11:30 12:40 13:33 13:33 14:40 14:52 16:30 16:42 17:27 17:30 17:42
Kirkcudbright Town Hall (o/s hall) 09:18 11:06 13:34 14:41 16:31 17:31
Kirkcudbright Woodlands Avenue (Mid) 09:20 11:08 13:36 14:43 16:33 17:33
Kirkcudbright Great Cross Rd (Crofts) 09:22 11:10 13:38 14:45 16:35 17:35
Kirkcudbright Dunbar Avenue (no 11) 09:24 11:12 13:40 14:47 16:37 17:37
Kirkcudbright Deacon Road (no 2) 09:25 11:13 13:41 14:48 16:38 17:38
Kirkcudbright, at Merse Park 09:40 09:41 11:18 11:30 11:31 12:40 12:41 14:52 16:42 16:43 17:42 17:43
Kirkcudbright Merse Drive (Telephone Box) 09:43 11:20 11:33 12:43 16:45 17:45
Twynholm Village (opp Shelter) 09:49 11:39 12:49 14:59 16:51 17:51
Twynholm Village (opp Post Office) 09:50 11:40 12:50 15:00 16:52 17:52
Twynholm Redfield (opp Road End) 09:50 11:40 12:50 15:00 16:52 17:52
Twynholm Barluka (Road End) 09:51 11:41 12:51 15:01 16:53 17:53
Gatehouse of Fleet Doon Hill (Road End) 09:53 11:43 12:53 15:03 16:54 17:54
Gatehouse of Fleet Bypass (North) 09:56 11:46 12:56 15:06 16:56 17:56
Gatehouse of Fleet Townhead Farm (opp Road End) 09:57 11:47 12:57 15:07 16:57 17:57
Gatehouse of Fleet Cally Palace (Road End) 09:59 11:49 12:59 15:09 16:59 17:59
Gatehouse of Fleet Murray Arms (o/s Hotel) 09:59 11:49 12:59 15:09 16:59 17:59
Gatehouse of Fleet, opp Mill on the Fleet 10:00 11:50 13:00 15:10 17:00 18:00

Gatehouse of Fleet - Kirkcudbright

Gatehouse of Fleet, at Mill on the Fleet 10:00 11:50 13:00 15:10 17:00
Gatehouse of Fleet Murray Arms (opp Hotel) 10:00 11:50 13:00 15:10 17:00
Gatehouse of Fleet Cally Palace (opp Road End) 10:00 11:50 13:00 15:10 17:00
Gatehouse of Fleet Townhead Farm (Road End) 10:02 11:52 13:02 15:12 17:02
Gatehouse of Fleet Bypass (North) 10:03 11:53 13:03 15:13 17:03
Gatehouse of Fleet Doon Hill (opp Road End) 10:06 11:56 13:06 15:16 17:06
Twynholm Barluka (opp Road End) 10:08 11:58 13:08 15:18 17:08
Twynholm Redfield (Road End) 10:09 11:59 13:09 15:19 17:09
Twynholm Village (Post Office) 10:10 12:00 13:10 15:20 17:10
Twynholm Village (Shelter) 10:10 12:00 13:10 15:20 17:10
Twynholm, at The Glebe 10:10 12:00 13:10 15:20 17:10
Kirkcudbright Merse Drive (Telephone Box) 10:17 11:20 12:07 13:17 15:27 17:17
Kirkcudbright Merse Rd (Merse Cl) 10:18 11:21 12:08 13:18 15:28 17:18
Kirkcudbright Harbour Square (Shelter) 10:20 11:23 12:10 13:20 15:30 17:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Houston’s Minicoaches