bustimes.org

432 - Kings Parade - Castle Street

A bus service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Map

Kings Parade - Castle Street

New Brighton Morrisons (Stop A) 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:44 09:07 09:30 then every 20 minutes until 16:30 16:55 17:20 then every 20 minutes until 18:20 18:45 19:09 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 then every 20 minutes until 23:33
New Brighton, opp Cressingham Road 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:45 09:08 09:31 16:31 16:56 17:21 18:21 18:45 19:09 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 23:33
New Brighton, opp Rowson Street 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:42 08:03 08:25 08:47 09:09 09:32 16:32 16:57 17:22 18:22 18:46 19:10 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 23:34
New Brighton Magazine Lane (Adjacent) 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:43 08:04 08:26 08:48 09:10 09:33 16:33 16:58 17:23 18:23 18:47 19:11 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:35 23:35
New Brighton Magazine Avenue (Adjacent) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:44 08:04 08:26 08:48 09:11 09:33 16:33 16:58 17:23 18:23 18:48 19:12 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 23:36
Liscard, adj Kirkway 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:50 09:13 09:35 16:35 17:00 17:25 18:25 18:49 19:13 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 23:37
Liscard Mount Pleasant Road (Adjacent) 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:47 08:08 08:30 08:52 09:14 09:36 16:36 17:01 17:26 18:26 18:50 19:14 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 23:38
Liscard, adj Earlston Road 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:49 08:09 08:31 08:53 09:16 09:37 16:37 17:02 17:27 18:27 18:51 19:15 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 23:39
Liscard Thirlmere Drive (Adjacent) 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:50 08:11 08:33 08:55 09:17 09:38 16:38 17:03 17:28 18:28 18:52 19:16 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 23:40
Liscard, opposite Silverlea Avenue 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:51 08:12 08:34 08:56 09:18 09:39 16:39 17:04 17:29 18:29 18:53 19:17 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 23:41
Liscard Monk Road (Stop D) 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:53 08:14 08:36 08:58 09:20 09:41 16:41 17:06 17:31 18:31 18:54 19:18 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 23:42
Liscard Dominick House (Stop G) 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:55 08:16 08:38 09:00 09:21 09:42 16:42 17:07 17:32 18:32 18:55 19:19 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 23:43
Liscard Wallasey Road (Adjacent) 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:40 07:57 08:18 08:39 09:01 09:23 09:44 16:44 17:09 17:34 18:34 18:56 19:20 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 23:44
Liscard Eric Road (Adjacent) 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:41 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:02 09:24 09:45 16:45 17:10 17:35 18:35 18:57 19:21 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 23:45
Liscard, opposite Thorncliffe Road 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:42 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:03 09:25 09:46 16:46 17:11 17:36 18:36 18:57 19:21 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 23:45
Liscard, opp Love Lane 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:05 09:26 09:47 16:47 17:12 17:37 18:37 18:58 19:22 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 23:46
Poulton Road (Adjacent) 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:45 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:06 09:27 09:48 16:48 17:13 17:38 18:38 18:59 19:23 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 23:47
Poulton Gorsedale Road (Adjacent) 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:47 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:29 09:50 16:50 17:15 17:40 18:40 19:01 19:25 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 23:49
Vauxhall Juvenal Street (Adjacent) 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:57 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:49 19:10 19:34 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:57 23:57
Liverpool Hood street (Adjacent) 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 17:01 17:26 17:51 18:51 19:12 19:36 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:59 23:59
Liverpool Crosshall Street (Stop DB) 06:56 07:16 07:37 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:01 17:01 17:26 17:51 18:51 19:12 19:36 20:00 20:20 20:40
Liverpool Derby Square (Stop LC) 06:57 07:17 07:38 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:02 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:52 19:13 19:37 20:01 20:21 20:41
Liverpool Castle Street (Adjacent) 06:58 07:18 07:39 08:02 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:03 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:53 19:14 19:38 20:02 20:22 20:42

Castle Street - Kings Parade

Liverpool North John Street (Stop CB) 07:33 07:54 08:18 then every 20 minutes until 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:02 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 then every 20 minutes until 20:38 then every 20 minutes until
Liverpool The Metquarter (Stop SC) 07:36 07:57 08:21 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:06 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 20:41 21:01 23:41
Vauxhall Leeds Street (Adjacent) 07:38 07:59 08:23 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:09 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 20:43 21:03 23:43
Poulton Norwood Road (Adjacent) 07:51 08:12 08:34 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:41 17:01 17:25 17:41 18:01 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 20:54 21:14 23:54
Poulton Road (Adjacent) 07:52 08:13 08:35 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:42 17:02 17:26 17:42 18:02 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:15 20:55 21:15 23:55
Liscard, adj Love Lane 07:53 08:14 08:36 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:44 17:04 17:28 17:44 18:04 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:15 20:55 21:15 23:55
Liscard, adj Ruskin Avenue 07:54 08:15 08:37 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:45 17:05 17:29 17:45 18:05 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:16 20:56 21:16 23:56
Liscard, opposite Eric Road 07:55 08:17 08:38 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:46 17:06 17:30 17:46 18:06 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:17 20:57 21:17 23:57
Liscard Belvidere Road (Adjacent) 07:56 08:18 08:39 15:19 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:48 17:08 17:32 17:48 18:08 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:18 20:58 21:18 23:58
Liscard Conway Street (Stop B) 07:58 08:20 08:41 15:21 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:50 17:10 17:34 17:50 18:10 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:19 20:59 21:19 23:59
Liscard, adj Seaview Avenue 07:58 08:20 08:41 15:21 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:50 17:10 17:34 17:50 18:10 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:19 20:59 21:19 23:59
Liscard, opp Grasmere Drive 07:59 08:21 08:42 15:22 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:51 17:11 17:35 17:51 18:11 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:20 21:00 21:20 00:00
Liscard, opp Earlston Road 07:59 08:21 08:43 15:23 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:52 17:12 17:36 17:52 18:12 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:20 21:00 21:20 00:00
Liscard Hose Side Road (Adjacent) 08:00 08:22 08:44 15:24 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:53 17:13 17:37 17:53 18:13 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:21 21:01 21:21 00:01
New Brighton, adj Clwyd Street 08:00 08:23 08:45 15:25 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:54 17:14 17:38 17:54 18:14 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:22 21:02 21:22 00:02
New Brighton Rake Lane (Adjacent) 08:01 08:24 08:46 15:26 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:55 17:15 17:39 17:55 18:15 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:23 21:03 21:23 00:03
Vale Park Stanford Avenue (Adjacent) 08:01 08:24 08:47 15:27 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:56 17:16 17:40 17:56 18:16 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:23 21:03 21:23 00:03
New Brighton, adj Rowson Street 08:02 08:25 08:48 15:28 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:57 17:17 17:41 17:57 18:17 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:24 21:04 21:24 00:04
New Brighton, adj Cressingham Road 08:03 08:26 08:49 15:29 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:58 17:18 17:42 17:58 18:18 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:25 21:05 21:25 00:05
New Brighton Kings Parade (Near) 08:04 08:27 08:51 15:31 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:00 17:20 17:44 18:00 18:20 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:26 21:06 21:26 00:06

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AMSY/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 19 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Merseyside