bustimes.org

433 - Addington Village - Selsdon - South Croydon - East Croydon - Croydon Town Centre

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Addington Village - Selsdon - South Croydon - East Croydon - Croydon Town Centre

Addington Village Interchange (Stop C) 00:00 05:30 then every 15 minutes until 06:30 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:30 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 then every 10 minutes until 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:10 then every 10 minutes until 17:30 17:40 then every 10 minutes until 19:20 19:40 20:00 then every 20 minutes until 21:20 21:40 22:00 then every 20 minutes until 23:40
Forestdale Gravel Hill (CR2) (Stop G) 00:01 05:32 06:32 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:24 07:32 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:12 17:32 17:42 19:22 19:42 20:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 23:41
Forestdale Yew Tree Way (Stop K) 00:02 05:33 06:33 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:33 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:13 17:33 17:43 19:23 19:43 20:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 23:42
The Green Forestdale (Stop L) 00:03 05:34 06:34 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:34 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:14 17:34 17:44 19:24 19:44 20:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 23:43
Forestdale Crofters Mead (Stop M) 00:03 05:34 06:34 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:34 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:14 17:34 17:44 19:24 19:44 20:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 23:43
Forestdale Newlands Woods (Stop N) 00:04 05:35 06:35 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:35 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:15 17:35 17:45 19:25 19:45 20:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 23:44
Forestdale Pixton Way (Stop P) 00:05 05:36 06:36 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:36 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:16 17:36 17:46 19:26 19:46 20:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 23:45
Forestdale Sorrel Bank (W-bound) 00:05 05:36 06:36 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:36 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:16 17:36 17:46 19:26 19:46 20:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 23:45
Selsdon/S Croydon Peacock Gardens (->S) 00:06 05:37 06:37 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:10 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:17 17:37 17:47 19:27 19:47 20:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 23:46
Selsdon/S Croydon Goldfinch Road (->W) 00:07 05:38 06:38 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:18 17:38 17:48 19:28 19:48 20:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 23:47
Selsdon/S Croydon Kingfisher Gardens (->W) 00:07 05:38 06:38 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:40 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:02 09:11 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:18 17:38 17:48 19:28 19:48 20:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 23:47
Selsdon/S Croydon Bullfinch Road (->W) 00:08 05:39 06:39 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:40 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:12 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:19 17:39 17:49 19:29 19:49 20:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 23:48
Selsdon/S Croydon Dove Close (->W) 00:09 05:40 06:40 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:42 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:13 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:20 17:40 17:50 19:30 19:50 20:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 23:49
Selsdon/S Croydon Ravenshead Close (->N) 00:09 05:40 06:40 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:42 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:04 09:13 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:20 17:40 17:50 19:30 19:50 20:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 23:49
Selsdon/S Croydon Hawthorn Crescent (->N) 00:10 05:41 06:41 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:43 07:52 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:05 09:14 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:21 17:41 17:51 19:31 19:51 20:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 23:50
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Library (Stop A) 00:11 05:43 06:43 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:45 07:54 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:07 09:16 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:23 17:43 17:53 19:33 19:53 20:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 23:51
Selsdon/S Croydon Queenhill Road (Stop F) 00:11 05:43 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:46 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:07 09:16 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:23 17:43 17:53 19:33 19:53 20:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 23:51
Selsdon/S Croydon Brent Road (CR2) (->N) 00:12 05:44 06:44 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:08 09:17 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:24 17:44 17:54 19:34 19:54 20:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 23:52
Selsdon/S Croydon Littleheath Road (->N) 00:12 05:45 06:45 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:47 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:09 09:18 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:25 17:45 17:55 19:35 19:55 20:13 21:33 21:53 22:12 23:52
Selsdon/S Croydon Farley Road Croham Valley Rd (->N) 00:13 05:45 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:48 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:10 09:19 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:26 17:46 17:56 19:36 19:56 20:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 23:53
Selsdon/S Croydon Ballards Way (->N) 00:13 05:46 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:10 09:19 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:26 17:46 17:56 19:36 19:56 20:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 23:53
S Croydon Manor Way (CR2) (->W) 00:14 05:46 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:50 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:11 09:20 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:27 17:47 17:57 19:37 19:57 20:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 23:54
S Croydon Old Palace John Whitgift Sch (->W) 00:14 05:47 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:12 09:21 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:28 17:48 17:58 19:38 19:58 20:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 23:54
S Croydon Campden Road (Stop) 00:15 05:48 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:13 09:22 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:29 17:49 17:59 19:39 19:59 20:16 21:36 21:56 22:15 23:55
S Croydon Birdhurst Road South Croydon Station (Stop A) 00:16 05:49 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:14 09:23 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:30 17:50 18:00 19:40 20:00 20:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 23:56
S Croydon Elmhurst School (Stop AA) 00:16 05:49 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:14 09:23 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:30 17:50 18:00 19:40 20:00 20:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 23:56
S Croydon Birdhurst Gardens (Stop H) 00:17 05:50 06:50 07:03 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:15 09:24 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:31 17:51 18:01 19:41 20:01 20:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 23:57
S Croydon Coombe Road South Croydon (Stop J) 00:17 05:50 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:15 09:24 14:54 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:32 17:52 18:01 19:41 20:01 20:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 23:57
S Croydon Selborne Road (Stop K) 00:18 05:52 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:17 09:26 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:33 17:53 18:03 19:43 20:03 20:20 21:40 22:00 22:18 23:58
Croydon Selsdon Road (Stop L) 00:19 05:52 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:57 08:07 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:17 09:26 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:34 17:54 18:03 19:43 20:03 20:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 23:59
Croydon Garrick Crescent (Stop M) 00:19 05:53 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:12 09:18 09:27 14:57 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:35 17:55 18:04 19:44 20:04 20:21 21:41 22:01 22:19 23:59
East Croydon Station (Stop E6) 00:21 05:55 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:14 09:20 09:29 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:37 17:57 18:06 19:46 20:06 20:23 21:43 22:03 22:21 00:01
Croydon Park Street (Stop KH) 00:24 05:58 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:04 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:18 09:24 09:33 15:03 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:42 18:02 18:11 19:51 20:10 20:27 21:47 22:06 22:24 00:04

Croydon Town Centre - East Croydon - South Croydon - Selsdon - Addington Village

Croydon Park Street (Stop KE) 00:05 00:25 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 then every 10 minutes until 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 then every 10 minutes until 17:25 17:33 17:42 17:50 17:59 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:45 then every 10 minutes until 19:25 then every 20 minutes until 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 then every 20 minutes until 23:45
East Croydon Rail Station (Stop E2) 00:10 00:30 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:01 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:52 17:32 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:26 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:32 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:30 23:50
Croydon Garrick Crescent (Stop D) 00:10 00:30 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:50 07:01 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:53 17:33 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:27 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:33 20:53 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:30 23:50
Croydon Selsdon Road (Stop E) 00:12 00:32 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:51 07:03 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:54 17:34 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:28 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:34 20:54 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:32 23:52
S Croydon Selborne Road (Stop F) 00:13 00:33 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:52 07:04 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:56 17:36 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:30 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:36 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:33 23:53
S Croydon Birdhurst Gardens (Stop G) 00:14 00:34 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:53 07:05 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:58 17:38 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:32 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:38 20:58 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:34 23:54
S Croydon Elmhurst School (Stop BB) 00:14 00:34 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:54 07:05 14:25 14:35 14:46 14:58 17:38 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:32 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:38 20:58 21:17 21:36 21:56 22:15 22:34 23:54
S Croydon Birdhurst Road South Croydon Station (Stop B) 00:16 00:36 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:07 14:27 14:37 14:48 15:00 17:40 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:34 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:40 21:00 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:36 23:56
S Croydon St Pauls United Reformed Church (Stop) 00:16 00:36 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:07 14:27 14:37 14:49 15:01 17:41 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:35 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:41 21:01 21:19 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:36 23:56
S Croydon Old Palace John Whitgift Sch (->E) 00:17 00:37 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:56 07:08 14:28 14:38 14:50 15:02 17:42 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:36 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:42 21:02 21:20 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:37 23:57
S Croydon Manor Way (CR2) (->E) 00:18 00:38 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:57 07:09 14:29 14:39 14:50 15:02 17:42 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:36 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:42 21:02 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:38 23:58
Selsdon/S Croydon Ballards Way (->E) 00:18 00:38 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:10 14:30 14:40 14:51 15:03 17:43 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:37 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:43 21:03 21:22 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:38 23:58
Selsdon/S Croydon Farley Road Croham Valley Rd (->S) 00:19 00:39 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:58 07:10 14:30 14:40 14:52 15:04 17:44 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:38 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:44 21:04 21:22 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:39 23:59
Selsdon/S Croydon Littleheath Road (->S) 00:19 00:39 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:59 07:11 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:05 17:45 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:39 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:45 21:05 21:23 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:39 23:59
Selsdon/S Croydon Brent Road (CR2) (->S) 00:20 00:40 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:12 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:06 17:46 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:40 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:46 21:06 21:24 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:40 00:00
Selsdon/S Croydon Queenhill Road (Stop J) 00:21 00:41 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:13 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:07 17:47 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:41 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:47 21:07 21:25 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:41 00:01
Selsdon/S Croydon Foxearth Road (Stop K) 00:21 00:41 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:13 14:33 14:43 14:55 15:07 17:47 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:41 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:47 21:07 21:25 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:41 00:01
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Library (Stop T) 00:22 00:42 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:14 14:34 14:44 14:56 15:08 17:48 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:42 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:48 21:08 21:26 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:42 00:02
Selsdon/S Croydon Hawthorn Crescent (->S) 00:23 00:43 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:15 14:35 14:45 14:57 15:09 17:49 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:43 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:49 21:09 21:27 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:43 00:03
Selsdon/S Croydon Dove Close (->E) 00:23 00:43 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:15 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:10 17:50 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:44 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:49 21:09 21:27 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:43 00:03
Selsdon/S Croydon Redwing Close (->N) 00:24 00:44 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:16 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:11 17:51 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:45 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:50 21:10 21:28 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:44 00:04
Selsdon/S Croydon Bullfinch Road (->NE) 00:24 00:44 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:16 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:11 17:51 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:45 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:50 21:10 21:28 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:44 00:04
Selsdon/S Croydon Kingfisher Gardens (->E) 00:25 00:45 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:17 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:12 17:52 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:46 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:51 21:11 21:29 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:45 00:05
Selsdon/S Croydon Goldfinch Road (->E) 00:26 00:46 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:18 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:13 17:53 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:47 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:52 21:12 21:30 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:46 00:06
Selsdon/S Croydon Peacock Gardens (->N) 00:26 00:46 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:18 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:13 17:53 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:47 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:52 21:12 21:30 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:46 00:06
Forestdale Sorrel Bank (E-bound) 00:27 00:47 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:19 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 17:55 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:49 18:55 19:04 19:13 19:53 21:13 21:31 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:47 00:07
Forestdale Pixton Way (Stop Q) 00:28 00:48 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:20 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 17:56 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:50 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:54 21:14 21:32 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:48 00:08
Forestdale Newlands Woods (Stop R) 00:28 00:48 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:20 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 17:56 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:50 18:56 19:05 19:14 19:54 21:14 21:32 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:48 00:08
Forestdale Court Wood Lane / Bardolph Avenue (Stop U) 00:29 00:49 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:21 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 17:57 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:51 18:57 19:06 19:15 19:55 21:15 21:33 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:49 00:09
The Green Forestdale (Stop S) 00:29 00:49 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:22 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 17:58 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:52 18:58 19:06 19:15 19:55 21:15 21:33 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:49 00:09
Forestdale Yew Tree Way (Stop T) 00:30 00:50 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:23 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 17:59 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:53 18:59 19:07 19:16 19:56 21:16 21:34 21:52 22:12 22:31 22:50 00:10
Forestdale Gravel Hill (CR2) (Stop B) 00:30 00:50 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:24 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 18:00 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:54 19:00 19:08 19:17 19:57 21:17 21:35 21:52 22:12 22:31 22:50 00:10
Addington Village Interchange (Stop E) 00:32 00:52 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:26 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 18:02 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:56 19:02 19:10 19:19 19:59 21:19 21:37 21:54 22:14 22:33 22:52 00:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Abellio London