bustimes.org

433 - Bus Station - Redhill Wood

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Sundays

Redhill Wood to Bus Station

New Ash Green, adj Redhill Wood 10:10 11:30 12:50 14:50 16:10 17:30 18:50
New Ash Green, adj Bowes Wood 10:10 11:30 12:50 14:50 16:10 17:30 18:50
New Ash Green, adj Westfield 10:10 11:30 12:50 14:50 16:10 17:30 18:50
New Ash Green, adj Ash Road 10:11 11:31 12:51 14:51 16:11 17:31 18:51
New Ash Green, adj Turner's Oak Shaw 10:12 11:32 12:52 14:52 16:12 17:32 18:52
New Ash Green, at North Square 10:13 11:33 12:53 14:53 16:13 17:33 18:53
New Ash Green, adj Olivers Mill 10:13 11:33 12:53 14:53 16:13 17:33 18:53
Hartley, opp The Black Lion 10:15 11:35 12:55 14:55 16:15 17:35 18:55
Hartley, adj Chantry Avenue 10:16 11:36 12:56 14:56 16:16 17:36 18:56
Hartley St John's Lane (NE-bound) 10:16 11:36 12:56 14:56 16:16 17:36 18:56
Hartley, adj Cherry Trees 10:17 11:37 12:57 14:57 16:17 17:37 18:57
Hartley Church Road Shops (NW-bound) 10:17 11:37 12:57 14:57 16:17 17:37 18:57
Hartley, opp Larks Field 10:19 11:39 12:59 14:59 16:19 17:39 18:59
Longfield, adj Railway Station 10:21 11:41 13:01 15:01 16:21 17:41 19:01
Longfield, adj Essex Road 10:21 11:41 13:01 15:01 16:21 17:41 19:01
Longfield Whitehill Crossroads (NW-bound) 10:21 11:41 13:01 15:01 16:21 17:41 19:01
Longfield Mile End Green (W-bound) 10:22 11:42 13:02 15:02 16:22 17:42 19:02
Green Street Green, adj Gill's Road 10:24 11:44 13:04 15:04 16:24 17:44 19:04
Green Street Green, o/s Malt House Farm 10:24 11:44 13:04 15:04 16:24 17:44 19:04
Green Street Green, adj Green Spice 10:25 11:45 13:05 15:05 16:25 17:45 19:05
Darenth, adj Primary School 10:27 11:47 13:07 15:07 16:27 17:47 19:07
Darenth, opp Hill Rise 10:28 11:48 13:08 15:08 16:28 17:48 19:08
Darenth, opp Watchgate 10:28 11:48 13:08 15:08 16:28 17:48 19:08
Darenth, adj Gore Cottages 10:29 11:49 13:09 15:09 16:29 17:49 19:09
Darenth, opp Gore Farm 10:30 11:50 13:10 15:10 16:30 17:50 19:10
Fleet Estate Gore Hill (NE-bound) 10:31 11:51 13:11 15:11 16:31 17:51 19:11
Fleet Estate, adj Lunedale Road 10:31 11:51 13:11 15:11 16:31 17:51 19:11
Dartford, adj St James' Lane 10:33 11:53 13:13 15:13 16:33 17:53 19:13
Dartford, adj Darent Valley Hospital 10:34 11:54 13:14 15:14 16:34 17:54 19:14
Bean, adj Ightham Cottages 10:36 11:55 13:16 15:16 16:36 17:56 19:16
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 10:39 11:58 13:19 15:19 16:39 17:59 19:19

Bus Station to Redhill Wood

Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 10:57 12:17 14:11 15:37 16:57 18:17 19:55
Dartford, o/s Darent Valley Hospital 11:05 12:25 14:19 15:45 17:05 18:25 20:03
Dartford, opp St James' Lane 11:05 12:25 14:19 15:45 17:05 18:25 20:03
Fleet Estate Gore Hill (SW-bound) 11:07 12:27 14:21 15:47 17:07 18:27 20:05
Darenth, adj Gore Farm 11:08 12:28 14:22 15:48 17:08 18:28 20:06
Darenth, opp Gore Cottages 11:09 12:29 14:23 15:49 17:09 18:29 20:07
Darenth, adj Watchgate 11:10 12:30 14:24 15:50 17:10 18:30 20:08
Darenth, opp Primary School 11:11 12:31 14:25 15:51 17:11 18:31 20:09
Green Street Green, opp Green Spice 11:13 12:33 14:27 15:53 17:13 18:33 20:11
Green Street Green, opp Malt House Farm 11:13 12:33 14:27 15:53 17:13 18:33 20:11
Green Street Green, opp Gill's Road 11:14 12:34 14:28 15:54 17:14 18:34 20:12
Longfield Mile End Green (E-bound) 11:15 12:35 14:29 15:55 17:15 18:35 20:13
Longfield Whitehill Crossroads (SE-bound) 11:16 12:36 14:30 15:56 17:16 18:36 20:14
Longfield, opp Essex Road 11:17 12:37 14:31 15:57 17:17 18:37 20:15
Longfield, opp Railway Station 11:18 12:38 14:32 15:58 17:18 18:38 20:16
Hartley, adj Larks Field 11:19 12:39 14:33 15:59 17:19 18:39 20:17
Hartley Church Road Shops (SE-bound) 11:20 12:40 14:34 16:00 17:20 18:40 20:18
Hartley, opp Cherry Trees 11:21 12:41 14:35 16:01 17:21 18:41 20:19
Hartley St John's Lane (SW-bound) 11:21 12:41 14:35 16:01 17:21 18:41 20:19
Hartley, adj All Saints Church Centre 11:22 12:42 14:36 16:02 17:22 18:42 20:20
Hartley, adj The Black Lion 11:23 12:43 14:37 16:03 17:23 18:43 20:21
New Ash Green, adj Penenden 11:24 12:44 14:38 16:04 17:24 18:44 20:22
New Ash Green, at North Square 11:26 12:46 14:40 16:06 17:26 18:46 20:24
New Ash Green, adj Foxbury 11:26 12:46 14:40 16:06 17:26 18:46 20:24
New Ash Green, adj Lambardes 11:27 12:47 14:41 16:07 17:27 18:47 20:25
New Ash Green, opp Spring Cross 11:28 12:48 14:42 16:08 17:28 18:48 20:26
New Ash Green, adj Redhill Wood 11:29 12:49 14:43 16:09 17:29 18:49 20:27

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 29 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent Thameside