bustimes.org

433 - The Square Roscommon - Galway Cathedral

A bus service operated by Bus4u and Westlink Coaches

Departs from Roscommon Mart Road, not Roscommon Square

The Square Roscommon - Galway Cathedral

The Square Roscommon 08:30 19:40
Athleague 08:40 19:50
Mount Talbot 08:45 19:55
Ballygar 08:50 20:00
Newgrove Newbridge 08:56 20:06
Mountbellew Bridge 09:05 20:15
Moylough 09:10 20:20
Abbeyknockmoy 09:25 20:35
Turloughmore 09:35 20:45
Knockdoemore Lackagh 09:35 20:45
Claregalway Cois Chlair 09:40 20:50
Galway Cathedral 10:00 21:10

Galway Cathedral - The Square Roscommon

Galway Cathedral 10:30 21:30
Claregalway (o/s) 10:50 21:50
Knockdoemore Lackagh 10:55 21:55
Turloughmore 10:58 21:58
Abbeyknockmoy 11:05 22:05
Moylough 11:20 22:20
Mountbellew Bridge 11:25 22:25
Newgrove Newbridge 11:34 22:34
Ballygar St Mary's Church 11:40 22:40
Mount Talbot 11:45 22:45
Athleague 11:50 22:50
Roscommon The Square 12:00 23:00

Bus4u

Westlink Coaches