bustimes.org

437 - Woking - Brooklands

A bus service operated by White Bus Services

Map

Woking - Brooklands

Woking Railway Station (Stop 3) 08:55 10:35 12:10 13:30 15:00 16:30 17:40
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 08:57 10:37 12:12 13:32 15:02 16:32 17:42
Woking Community Hospital (opp) 09:01 10:41 12:16 13:36 15:06 16:36 17:46
Woking, opp Oriental Road Post Office 09:03 10:43 12:18 13:38 15:08 16:38 17:48
Woking, adj Oriental Close 09:04 10:44 12:19 13:39 15:09 16:39 17:49
Woking Homes (adj) 09:06 10:46 12:21 13:41 15:11 16:41 17:51
Woking, adj Lion Retail Park 09:07 10:47 12:22 13:42 15:12 16:42 17:52
Maybury College Road (E-bound) 09:09 10:49 12:24 13:44 15:14 16:44 17:54
Maybury, opp Windsor Way 09:11 10:51 12:26 13:46 15:16 16:46 17:56
Maybury, adj East Hill 09:13 10:53 12:28 13:48 15:18 16:48 17:58
Maybury, adj Norfolk Farm Road 09:13 10:53 12:28 13:48 15:18 16:48 17:58
Pyrford Common Road (SE-bound) 09:14 10:54 12:29 13:49 15:19 16:49 17:59
Pyrford Court (opp) 09:15 10:55 12:30 13:50 15:20 16:50 18:00
Pyrford Village, opp Warren Farm Home Park 07:10 09:18 10:58 12:33 13:53 15:23 16:53 18:03
Pyrford Floyds Lane (W-bound) 07:12 09:20 11:00 12:35 13:55 15:25 16:55 18:05
Pyrford Engliff Lane (W-bound) 07:13 09:21 11:01 12:36 13:56 15:26 16:56 18:06
Pyrford, opp Village Hall 07:14 09:22 11:02 12:37 13:57 15:27 16:57 18:07
Pyrford Coldharbour Road (N-bound) 07:15 09:23 11:03 12:38 13:58 15:28 16:58 18:08
West Byfleet Oakcroft Road (NE-bound) 07:16 09:24 11:04 12:39 13:59 15:29 16:59 18:09
West Byfleet, opp Elmstead Road 07:17 09:25 11:05 12:40 14:00 15:30 17:00 18:10
West Byfleet, o/s Waitrose 07:18 09:26 11:06 12:41 14:01 15:31 17:01 18:11
West Byfleet Railway Station (Stop A) 07:19 09:27 11:07 12:42 14:02 15:32 17:02 18:12
Dartnell Park, adj Blackwood Close 07:21 09:29 11:09
Byfleet, adj Dartnell Park Road 07:23 09:31 11:11
Byfleet, opp The Queens Head 07:24 09:33 11:13
Byfleet Barnes Wallis Drive (W-bound) 07:26 09:35 11:15
Brooklands, o/s Shopping Centre 07:27 09:36 11:16

Brooklands - Woking

Brooklands, o/s Shopping Centre 07:37 09:45 11:20
Byfleet Barnes Wallis Drive (E-bound) 07:38 09:45 11:20
Byfleet The Plough (S-bound) 07:41
Byfleet Church Road (SW-bound) 07:42
Byfleet, opp Leybourne Avenue 07:44
Byfleet, opp Black Prince Close 07:44
Byfleet Rutson Road (SW-bound) 07:45
Byfleet, adj Sanway Close 07:47
Byfleet Sanway Road (N-bound) 07:47
Byfleet, opp Hart Road 07:48
Byfleet, adj Rectory Lane 07:51
Byfleet, o/s The Queens Head 07:52 09:47 11:22
Byfleet, opp Dartnell Park Road 07:55 09:48 11:23
Dartnell Park, opp Blackwood Close 07:57 09:49 11:24
West Byfleet Railway Station (Stop A) 08:03 09:52 11:27 12:47 14:07 15:57 17:07 18:17
West Byfleet, opp Waitrose 08:03 09:52 11:27 12:47 14:07 15:57 17:07 18:17
West Byfleet, adj Elmstead Road 08:04 09:53 11:28 12:48 14:08 15:58 17:08 18:18
West Byfleet Oakcroft Road (SW-bound) 08:06 09:54 11:29 12:49 14:09 15:59 17:09 18:19
Pyrford Coldharbour Road (S-bound) 08:07 09:55 11:30 12:50 14:10 16:00 17:10 18:20
Pyrford, adj Village Hall 08:09 09:57 11:32 12:52 14:12 16:02 17:12 18:22
Pyrford Engliff Lane (E-bound) 08:09 09:57 11:32 12:52 14:12 16:02 17:12 18:22
Pyrford Floyds Lane (E-bound) 08:10 09:58 11:33 12:53 14:13 16:03 17:13 18:23
Pyrford Village, adj Warren Farm Home Park 08:13 10:01 11:36 12:56 14:16 16:06 17:16 18:26
Pyrford Court (adj) 08:15 10:03 11:38 12:58 14:18 16:08 17:18
Pyrford Common Road (NW-bound) 08:17 10:05 11:40 13:00 14:20 16:10 17:20
Maybury, opp Norfolk Farm Road 08:18 10:06 11:41 13:01 14:21 16:11 17:21
Maybury, adj Windsor Way 08:20 10:08 11:43 13:03 14:23 16:13 17:23
Maybury College Road (W-bound) 08:23 10:11 11:46 13:06 14:26 16:16 17:26
Woking, nr Maybury Arch 08:24 13:07 14:27 16:17 17:27
Woking, opp Kings Road 08:25 13:08 14:28 16:18 17:28
Woking, opp Marlborough Road 08:27 13:10 14:30 16:20 17:30
Woking, opp Lion Retail Park 10:13 11:48
Woking Homes (opp) 10:14 11:49
Woking, opp Oriental Close 10:17 11:52
Woking, on Heathside Crescent 10:18 11:53
Woking Community Hospital (o/s) 10:19 11:54
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 10:23 11:58
Woking, adj Board School Road 10:25 12:00
Woking Railway Station (Stop 5) 08:30 10:28 12:03 13:13 14:33 16:23 17:33

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/WBSV/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 16 May 2022

White Bus Services