bustimes.org

442 - Staines - Heathrow Terminal 5

A bus service operated by Carlone Buses

Map

Monday to Sunday

Staines - Heathrow Terminal 5

Staines Bus Station (Stop 5) 05:00 06:00 07:00 08:50 10:05 11:20 12:35 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 19:10
Staines High Street (Stop J) 05:00 06:00 07:01 08:51 10:06 11:21 12:36 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 19:11
Staines, adj Birch Green 05:01 06:01 07:02 08:52 10:07 11:22 12:37 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:12
Staines Crooked Billet Roundabout (NE-bound) 05:01 06:01 07:03 08:53 10:08 11:23 12:38 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:13
Staines, opp Shortwood Avenue 05:03 06:03 07:05 08:55 10:10 11:25 12:40 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 19:15
Ashford, opp Kenilworth Road 05:04 06:04 07:07 08:57 10:12 11:28 12:43 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:17
Ashford, adj Town Lane 05:05 06:05 07:09 08:59 10:14 11:30 12:45 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:19
Ashford Hospital Entrance (opp) 05:06 06:06 07:10 07:46 09:00 10:15 11:31 12:46 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:20
Stanwell, opp Scots Close 05:06 06:06 07:10 07:46 09:00 10:15 11:31 12:46 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:20
Stanwell, adj St Annes Avenue 05:07 06:07 07:11 07:47 09:01 10:16 11:32 12:47 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:21
Stanwell, opp Happy Landing 05:08 06:08 07:12 07:48 09:02 10:17 11:33 12:48 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:22
Stanwell Hadrian Way (NW-bound) 05:08 06:08 07:12 07:48 09:02 10:17 12:48 13:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:22
Stanwell, adj Hadrian Close 11:33 14:58
Stanwell, adj Medical Centre 05:08 06:08 07:12 07:48 09:03 10:18 12:49 13:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:23
Stanwell, adj St Mary's Avenue 05:09 06:09 07:13 07:49 09:04 10:19 12:50 14:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:24
Stanwell Town Lane (N-bound) 05:10 06:10 07:14 07:50 09:05 10:20 12:51 14:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:25
Stanwell, adj Caledonia Road 11:35 15:00
Stanwell, opp Short Lane 11:37 15:02
Stanwell, opp Riverside Road 11:38 15:03
Stanwell, opp Riverside Place 11:38 15:03
Stanwell, adj The Wheatsheaf 11:39 15:04
Stanwell, adj Selwood Gardens 05:11 06:11 07:15 07:51 09:06 10:21 11:40 12:52 14:02 15:05 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:26
Stanwell Moor Horton Road (N-bound) 05:12 06:12 07:16 07:52 09:06 10:21 11:41 12:53 14:03 15:06 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:27
Stanwell Moor Horton Road North (SW-bound) 05:15 06:15 07:19 07:55 09:09 10:24 11:43 12:55 14:05 15:08 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:30
Stanwell Moor, opp Whatmore Close 11:43 12:55 14:05 15:08
Stanwell Moor, adj Farm Way 11:44 12:56 14:06 15:09
Stanwell Moor, adj Meadow View 11:44 12:56 14:06 15:09
Stanwell Moor, opp Post Office 05:16 06:16 07:20 07:56 09:10 10:25 11:45 12:57 14:07 15:10 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:31
Stanwell Moor, opp Glenhaven Drive 05:16 06:16 07:20 07:56 09:10 10:25 11:45 12:57 14:07 15:10 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:31
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 8) 05:21 06:21 07:25 08:01 09:16 10:31 11:51 13:03 14:13 15:15 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:37

Heathrow Terminal 5 - Staines

Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 8) 05:30 06:30 07:28 08:05 09:25 10:35 11:55 13:10 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:35 19:45
Stanwell Moor Horton Road North (SW-bound) 05:34 06:34 07:32 08:10 09:29 10:40 11:59 13:15 14:19 16:19 17:19 18:39 19:49
Stanwell Moor, opp Whatmore Close 09:31 12:01
Stanwell Moor, adj Farm Way 09:31 12:01
Stanwell Moor, adj Meadow View 09:32 12:02
Stanwell Moor, opp Post Office 05:35 06:35 07:33 08:11 09:33 10:41 12:03 13:16 14:20 16:20 17:20 18:40 19:50
Stanwell Moor, opp Glenhaven Drive 05:35 06:35 07:33 08:11 09:33 10:41 12:03 13:16 14:20 16:20 17:20 18:40 19:50
Stanwell Moor, adj Horton Road 05:37 06:37 07:35 08:13 09:34 10:42 12:04 13:17 14:21 15:17 16:21 17:21 18:41 19:51
Stanwell, opp Selwood Gardens 05:40 06:40 07:38 08:16 09:37 10:45 12:07 13:20 14:24 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:44 19:54
Stanwell Town Lane (S-bound) 05:40 06:40 07:38 08:17 10:45 13:20 14:24 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:44 19:54
Stanwell, opp St Mary's Avenue 05:41 06:41 07:39 08:17 10:46 13:21 14:25 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:45 19:55
Stanwell, opp Medical Centre 05:42 06:42 07:40 08:19 10:47 13:22 14:26 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:45 19:55
Stanwell, opp The Wheatsheaf 09:37 12:07
Stanwell, adj Riverside Road 09:38 12:08
Stanwell, adj Short Lane 09:40 12:10
Stanwell Hadrian Way (SE-bound) 05:43 06:43 07:41 08:20 10:48 13:23 14:27 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:46 19:56
Stanwell, opp Caledonia Road 09:42 12:12
Stanwell Hadrian Close (NW-bound) 09:42 12:12
Stanwell, adj Happy Landing 05:44 06:44 07:42 08:21 09:44 10:49 12:14 13:24 14:28 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:47 19:57
Stanwell, opp St Annes Avenue 05:44 06:44 07:42 08:21 09:44 10:49 12:14 13:24 14:28 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:47 19:57
Stanwell, adj Scots Close 05:45 06:45 07:43 08:22 09:45 10:50 12:15 13:25 14:29 15:24 16:29 17:29 18:48 19:58
Ashford Hospital Entrance (SW-bound) 05:46 06:46 07:45 08:24 09:47 10:52 12:17 13:27 14:31 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:50 20:00
Ashford, opp Town Lane 05:46 06:46 08:25 09:47 10:52 12:17 13:27 14:31 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:50 20:00
Ashford, adj Kenilworth Road 05:48 06:48 08:27 09:50 10:55 12:20 13:30 14:33 15:28 16:33 17:33 18:52 20:02
Staines, adj Shortwood Avenue 05:50 06:50 08:31 09:52 10:57 12:22 13:32 14:35 15:30 16:35 17:35 18:54 20:04
Staines Crooked Billet Roundabout (SW-bound) 05:52 06:52 08:33 09:54 10:59 12:24 13:34 14:37 15:32 16:37 17:37 18:56 20:06
Staines, nr Birch Green 05:53 06:53 08:35 09:55 11:00 12:25 13:35 14:38 15:33 16:38 17:38 18:57 20:07
Staines Kingston Road (Stop L) 05:54 06:54 08:36 09:56 11:01 12:26 13:36 14:39 15:34 16:39 17:39 18:58 20:08
Staines Ripley Way (Stop K) 05:55 06:55 08:37 09:58 11:03 12:28 13:38 14:41 15:36 16:41 17:41 19:00 20:09
Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 2) 05:56 06:56 08:39 09:59 11:04 12:29 13:39 14:42 15:37 16:42 17:42 19:01 20:10

Timetable data from Carlone Buses, 31 March 2021

Carlone Buses