bustimes.org

445B - Blidworth - Ravenshead - Kirkby

A bus service operated by Ravenshead Community Project

Map

Blidworth - Ravenshead - Kirkby

Blidworth, opp Belle Vue Lane 10:05 10:55 11:55
Blidworth, opp Aberconway Street 10:05 10:55 11:55
Blidworth The Crescent (W-bound) 10:06 10:56 11:56
Blidworth, adj Abbey Road 10:08 10:58 11:58
Blidworth, adj Beck Lane 10:08 10:58 11:58
Blidworth, adj Black Bull Inn 10:09 10:59 11:59
Blidworth Main Street (W-bound) 10:09 10:59 11:59
Blidworth, opp Rock Farm 10:09 10:59 11:59
Ravenshead, adj Calverton Road 10:10 11:00 12:00
Ravenshead Main Road (W-bound) 10:10 11:00 12:00
Ravenshead Ashford Drive (o/s 17) 10:12 11:02 12:02
Ravenshead, opp Quarry Road 10:16 11:06 12:06
Ravenshead Longdale Lane (opp 77) 10:17 11:07 12:07
Ravenshead Longdale Avenue (o/s 13) 10:18 11:08 12:08
Ravenshead, opp Health Centre 10:18 11:08 12:08
Ravenshead Vernon Crescent (o/s 22) 10:19 11:09 12:09
Ravenshead, opp Village Hall 10:19 11:09 12:09
Ravenshead, adj Shopping Precinct 09:30 10:20 11:10 12:10
Ravenshead, adj Village Hall 09:30 10:20 11:10 12:10
Ravenshead Vernon Crescent (o/s 33) 09:30 10:20 11:10 12:10
Ravenshead Haddon Road (W-bound) 09:32 10:22 11:12 12:12
Ravenshead, opp Beech Avenue 09:34 10:24 11:14 12:14
Ravenshead, opp Larch Farm 09:34 10:24 11:14 12:14
Ravenshead Kirkby Road (NW-bound) 09:35 10:25 11:15 12:15
Ravenshead, adj High Leys Drive 09:36 10:26 11:16 12:16
Kirkby in Ashfield Blidworth Road (W-bound) 09:40 10:30 11:20 12:20
Kirkby in Ashfield Derby Road (W-bound) 09:40 10:30 11:20 12:20
Kirkby in Ashfield Diamond Avenue (W-bound) 09:41 10:31 11:21 12:21
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Nest Avenue 09:42 10:32 11:22 12:22
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Roseberry Street 09:42 10:32 11:22 12:22
Kirkby in Ashfield Nags Head (Stop B) 09:42 10:32 11:22 12:22
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Council Offices 09:43 10:33 11:23 12:23
Kirkby in Ashfield, in Aldi 09:44 10:34 11:24 12:24
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Council Offices 09:44 10:34 11:24 12:24
Kirkby in Ashfield Pond Street (E-bound) 09:47 10:37 11:27 12:27
Kirkby in Ashfield, in Morrisons 09:50 10:40 11:30 12:30

Kirkby - Ravenshead - Blidworth

Kirkby in Ashfield, in Aldi 09:44 10:34 11:24 12:24 13:10
Kirkby in Ashfield, adj Council Offices 09:44 10:34 11:24 12:24 13:10
Kirkby in Ashfield Pond Street (E-bound) 09:47 10:37 11:27 12:27 13:13
Kirkby in Ashfield, in Morrisons 09:50 10:40 11:30 12:30 13:15
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Roseberry Street 09:50 10:40 11:31 12:31
Kirkby in Ashfield, opp Nest Avenue 09:51 10:41 11:31 12:31
Kirkby in Ashfield Diamond Avenue (E-bound) 09:51 10:41 11:32 12:32
Kirkby in Ashfield Derby Road (E-bound) 09:52 10:42 11:32 12:32
Kirkby in Ashfield Blidworth Road (E-bound) 09:52 10:42 11:32 12:32
Ravenshead, opp High Leys Drive 09:56 10:46 11:37 12:37
Ravenshead Kirkby Road (SE-bound) 09:57 10:47 11:39 12:39
Ravenshead, o/s Larch Farm 09:57 10:47 11:39 12:39
Ravenshead, adj Beech Avenue 09:58 10:48 11:40 12:40
Ravenshead Haddon Road (E-bound) 11:41 12:41
Ravenshead Vernon Crescent (o/s 22) 11:44 12:44
Ravenshead, opp Village Hall 11:44 12:44
Ravenshead, adj Shopping Precinct 11:45 12:45
Ravenshead, adj Village Hall 11:45 12:45
Ravenshead Vernon Crescent (o/s 33) 11:45 12:45
Ravenshead, adj Health Centre 11:45 12:45
Ravenshead Longdale Avenue (o/s 14) 11:46 12:46
Ravenshead, opp Rosedale Lane 09:58 10:48
Ravenshead Longdale Lane (o/s 79) 11:46 12:46
Ravenshead, opp The Birches 09:59 10:49
Ravenshead, adj Quarry Road 11:47 12:47
Ravenshead, opp Hereford Road 09:59 10:49
Ravenshead, opp Chapel Lane 10:00 10:50
Ravenshead, adj Priory Avenue 11:49 12:49
Ravenshead Ashford Drive (o/s 8) 11:51 12:51
Ravenshead Main Road (E-bound) 10:00 10:50 11:52 12:52
Ravenshead, opp Calverton Road 10:01 10:51 11:52 12:52
Blidworth, adj Rock Farm 10:02 10:52 11:53 12:53
Blidworth Main Street (E-bound) 10:03 10:53 11:53 12:53
Blidworth, opp Black Bull Inn 10:03 10:53 11:53 12:53
Blidworth, opp Beck Lane 10:03 10:53 11:54 12:54
Blidworth Mansfield Road (N-bound) 10:04 10:54 11:54 12:54
Blidworth, opp Belle Vue Lane 10:05 10:55 11:55 12:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Ravenshead Community Project