bustimes.org

446 - Staines - Woking

A bus service operated by White Bus Services

Map

Woking - Staines

Kingfield Green (adj) 16:15
Kingfield, opp Leisure Centre 16:16
Woking, adj Midhope Road 16:17
Woking, adj York Road 16:18
Woking, adj Board School Road 16:22
Woking Railway Station (Stop 6) 05:40 06:15 06:40 07:15 07:55 08:35 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:45 16:30 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:40
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 05:41 06:16 06:41 07:16 07:56 08:36 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:46 16:31 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:41
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 05:43 06:18 06:43 07:18 07:58 08:38 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:48 16:33 17:13 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:43
Horsell Six Crossroads (NE-bound) 05:45 06:20 06:45 07:20 08:00 08:40 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:50 16:35 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:45
Anthonys, opp Bleak House 05:46 06:21 06:46 07:21 08:01 08:41 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:52 16:37 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:51 20:46
Woking, adj McLaren 05:47 06:23 06:48 07:23 08:03 08:43 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:54 16:39 17:19 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:53 20:47
Brox, adj The Castle 05:49 06:25 06:50 07:25 08:06 08:46 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:56 16:41 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:55 20:49
Brox Road (opp 129) 05:50 06:26 06:51 07:26 08:07 08:47 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:57 16:42 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:56 20:50
Ottershaw, opp Slade Road 05:51 06:27 06:52 07:27 08:08 08:48 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:58 16:43 17:23 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:57 20:51
Ottershaw, adj Brox Road Post Office 05:52 06:28 06:53 07:28 08:09 08:49 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:59 16:44 17:24 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:58 20:52
Chertsey South, o/s St Peter's Hospital 05:55 06:31 06:57 07:32 08:13 08:53 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 16:03 16:48 17:28 18:03 18:33 19:02 20:01 20:55
Chertsey South St Peter's Hospital (entrance) 05:56 06:32 06:58 07:33 08:14 08:54 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 16:04 16:49 17:29 18:04 18:34 19:03 20:02 20:56
Chertsey South, adj White Lodge Centre 05:57 06:33 06:59 07:35 08:16 08:56 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 16:05 16:50 17:30 18:05 18:35 19:04 20:03 20:57
Chertsey, o/s Sir William Perkins's School 05:58 06:35 07:01 07:37 08:18 08:58 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:23 16:07 16:52 17:32 18:07 18:37 19:06 20:04 20:58
Chertsey Guildford Street (Stop D) 06:00 06:37 07:39 09:00 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:09 16:54 18:09 19:08 20:06 21:00
Chertsey Heriot Road (N-bound) 06:02 06:39 07:41 09:02 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:11 16:56 18:11 19:10 20:08 21:02
Chertsey, opp Colonel's Lane 06:03 06:40 07:42 09:03 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:12 16:57 18:12 19:11 20:09 21:03
Chertsey St Ann's Road (W-bound) 06:04 06:41 07:44 09:04 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:13 16:58 18:13 19:12 20:10 21:04
Thorpe Park Main Entrance (adj) 06:06 06:43 07:46 09:06 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:16 17:01 18:16 19:14 20:12 21:06
Penton Hook, at Penton Park Estate 06:08 06:45 07:48 09:08 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:18 17:03 18:18 19:16 20:14 21:08
Staines, adj Norlands Lane 06:09 06:46 07:49 09:09 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:19 17:04 18:19 19:17 20:15 21:09
Staines, adj Blackett Close 06:09 06:46 07:50 09:09 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:03 16:20 17:05 18:20 19:17 20:15 21:09
Staines, adj Green Lane 06:10 06:47 07:51 09:10 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:04 16:22 17:07 18:22 19:18 20:16 21:10
Staines, opp Mayfield Gardens 06:11 06:48 07:53 09:11 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:06 16:23 17:08 18:23 19:19 20:17 21:11
Staines, adj Bowes Road 06:12 06:49 07:54 09:12 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:07 16:24 17:09 18:24 19:20 20:17 21:11
Staines Pinetrees Business Park (NW-bound) 06:13 06:50 07:55 09:13 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:08 16:25 17:10 18:25 19:21 20:18 21:12
Staines Bridge (Stop C) 06:14 06:51 07:56 09:14 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:09 16:26 17:11 18:26 19:22 20:19 21:13
Staines Thames Street (Stop H) 06:15 06:52 07:57 09:15 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:10 16:27 17:12 18:27 19:23 20:20 21:14
Staines Bus Station (Stop 5) 06:16 06:53 07:58 09:16 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:11 16:28 17:13 18:28 19:24 20:21 21:15

Staines - Woking

Staines Elmsleigh Bus Station (Stop 9) 06:25 07:10 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:35 16:45 17:45 18:50 20:00 21:00
Staines Bridge (Stop Z) 06:26 07:11 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:36 16:46 17:46 18:51 20:01 21:01
Staines Pinetrees Business Park (SE-bound) 06:27 07:12 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:37 16:47 17:47 18:52 20:02 21:02
Staines, opp Bowes Road 06:28 07:13 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:38 16:48 17:48 18:53 20:03 21:03
Staines, adj Mayfield Gardens 06:28 07:13 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:39 16:49 17:49 18:54 20:03 21:03
Staines, opp Green Lane 06:29 07:14 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:40 16:50 17:50 18:55 20:04 21:04
Staines, opp Blackett Close 06:30 07:15 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:41 16:51 17:51 18:56 20:05 21:05
Staines, opp Norlands Lane 06:30 07:15 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:42 16:52 17:52 18:56 20:05 21:05
Thorpe Park Main Entrance (opp) 06:31 07:16 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:43 16:53 17:53 18:57 20:06 21:06
Penton Hook, at Penton Park Estate 06:33 07:18 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:44 16:54 17:54 18:58 20:07 21:07
Chertsey St Ann's Road (E-bound) 06:36 07:21 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:47 16:57 17:57 19:01 20:10 21:10
Chertsey, adj Colonel's Lane 06:37 07:22 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:48 16:58 17:58 19:02 20:11 21:11
Chertsey Windsor Street (SE-bound) 06:38 07:23 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:49 16:59 17:59 19:03 20:11 21:11
Chertsey Heriot Road (S-bound) 06:39 07:25 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:50 17:00 18:00 19:04 20:12 21:12
Chertsey Guildford Street (Stop A) 06:40 07:27 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:51 17:01 18:01 19:05 20:13 21:13
Chertsey, opp Sir William Perkins's School 06:42 07:07 07:30 08:38 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:31 15:54 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:40 19:08 20:15 21:15
Chertsey South, opp White Lodge Centre 06:43 07:09 07:32 08:40 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 15:57 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:41 19:09 20:16 21:16
Chertsey South, opp St Peter's Hospital 06:44 07:10 07:33 08:41 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 15:58 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:42 19:10 20:17 21:17
Chertsey South, o/s St Peter's Hospital 06:45 07:11 07:35 08:42 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:00 16:40 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:44 19:12 20:18 21:18
Chertsey South St Peter's Hospital (entrance) 06:46 07:12 07:36 08:43 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:01 16:41 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:45 19:13 20:18 21:18
Ottershaw, opp Brox Road Post Office 06:48 07:14 07:38 08:45 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:03 16:43 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:47 19:15 20:20 21:20
Ottershaw, adj Slade Road 06:49 07:15 07:39 08:46 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:04 16:44 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:48 19:16 20:21 21:21
Brox Road (o/s 137) 06:49 07:15 07:39 08:46 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:04 16:44 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:48 19:16 20:21 21:21
Brox, opp The Castle 06:50 07:16 07:40 08:47 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:05 16:45 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:49 19:17 20:22 21:22
Woking, opp McLaren 06:51 07:17 07:42 08:48 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:06 16:46 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:50 19:18 20:23 21:23
Anthonys, adj Bleak House 06:52 07:18 07:44 08:49 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:08 16:48 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:52 19:20 20:25 21:25
Horsell Six Crossroads (SW-bound) 06:54 07:20 07:46 08:51 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:09 16:49 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:53 19:21 20:26 21:26
Woking, adj Board School Road 06:56 07:22 07:48 08:53 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:11 16:51 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:55 19:23 20:28 21:28
Woking Railway Station (Stop 6) 06:57 07:23 07:50 08:54 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:12 16:52 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:56 19:24 20:29 21:29
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 07:51
Woking, opp York Road 07:52
Woking Claremont Avenue (S-bound) 07:54
Kingfield, adj Leisure Centre 07:56
Kingfield Green (opp) 07:58

Timetable data from White Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 6 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

White Bus Services