bustimes.org

44B - Chippenham Town Service to Barrow Green and Hospital

A bus service operated by Faresaver

Map

Chippenham Town Bridge (NE-bound) 09:35 10:05 then hourly until 14:05 14:50 15:50
Chippenham Station Hill (N-bound) 09:35 10:05 14:05 14:50 15:50
Chippenham, o/s Astoria Cinema 09:35 10:05 14:05 14:50 15:50
Chippenham Parkside (E-bound) 09:36 10:06 14:06 14:51 15:51
Chippenham, opp Westinghouse Brake 09:38 10:08 14:08 14:53 15:53
Barrow Green Maud Heath's Causeway (W-bound) 09:38 10:08 14:08 14:53 15:53
Barrow Green Hill Rise (SE-bound) 09:39 10:09 14:09 14:54 15:54
Chippenham Barrow Green (N-bound) 09:40 10:10 14:10 14:55 15:55
Barrow Green Hill Rise (SE-bound) 09:41 10:11 14:11 14:56 15:56
Barrow Green Co-operative Store (W-bound) 09:42 10:12 14:12 14:57 15:57
Barrow Green Oaklands (S-bound) 09:43 10:13 14:13 14:58 15:58
Barrow Green St Pauls Church (SW-bound) 09:45 10:15 14:15 16:00
Chippenham Station Hill (S-bound) 09:49 10:19 14:19 16:04
Chippenham Town Bridge (SE-bound) 09:52 10:22 14:22 16:07
Chippenham Alighting (S-bound) 09:54 10:24 14:24 16:09

Timetable data from Faresaver Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 9 April 2021

More information

Faresaver